Catching Features

Tähtiniemi middle 2

Open:08:00 Jul 19 2022
Close:08:00 Aug 03 2022
Map:/Tahtiniemi_2020_3 8 150/events/Tahtiniemi_2020_3 8 150/day1/Middle 3.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same old conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

107 official (+33 reruns) 6 comments

1. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:53 96.2
1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:53 96.2
3. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 37:56 96.0*****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:59 95.9*****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:08 95.5
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:19 95.1*****
7. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:24 94.9
8. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:39 94.2
9. Alien Sweden IKHP 38:48 93.9
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:56 93.6
11. Christ Canada GHO 39:10 93.0
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 39:30 92.2*****
13. teddy Ukraine <3 39:34 92.1
14. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 39:57 91.2
15. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 40:02 91.0
16. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 40:08 90.8
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:33 89.8
18. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 40:37 89.7*****
19. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 40:46 89.3*****
20. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 40:48 89.3
21. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 40:49 89.2
22. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 41:05 88.7*****
23. Erezb64 Britain IVS 41:14 88.3
24. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 41:16 88.3
25. Jacopo Ukraine <3 41:17 88.2
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:43 87.3
27. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:48 87.1
27. Seba Italy GMOK 41:48 87.1*****
29. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 41:56 86.9
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:59 86.8
31. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 42:04 86.6
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:20 86.0
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:24 85.9
34. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 42:30 85.7
34. styggalanne Sweden 42:30 85.7
36. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 42:48 85.1
37. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 42:59 84.7
38. Broxen Sweden BiktorsboysOF 43:19 84.1
39. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:21 84.0*****
40. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 43:39 83.4
41. Champion Finland OK77 43:41 83.4
42. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 43:50 83.1
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:01 82.8*****
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:28 81.9
44. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 44:28 81.9
46. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:58 81.0
47. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 45:07 80.7*****
48. John Wick European Union Killers 45:13 80.6
49. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:49 79.5
50. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 45:51 79.4
51. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:02 79.1
52. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 46:03 79.1*****
53. Trying Sweden 46:04 79.1
54. Billo Ukraine WCOC 46:35 78.2*****
55. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 46:43 78.0*****
56. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 47:04 77.4
57. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 47:08 77.3
58. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 47:29 76.7
59. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 48:17 75.4
60. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 48:21 75.3
61. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 48:29 75.1*****
62. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 48:35 75.0
63. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 48:57 74.4*****
64. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 49:27 73.7*****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:57 72.9
66. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 50:45 71.8
67. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 50:46 71.7
68. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:55 71.5*****
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:15 71.1*****
70. Philiplr Norway Fossum if 51:24 70.9*****
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 52:15 69.7*****
72. ur Germany Berlin 52:31 69.4*****
73. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 52:36 69.2*****
74. Benq Austria OLC Graz 53:07 68.6*****
75. delinselle France TAD 53:09 68.5
76. MiNy Sweden Hellas 53:53 67.6*****
77. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 54:11 67.2
78. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 55:51 65.2
79. Yeikei Paraguay 57:24 63.5*****
80. LSV Ukraine O-club 61:01 59.7
81. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 61:40 59.1*****
82. mxh Australia PO-A 63:54 57.0*****
83. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 66:51 54.5*****
84. oligan France VALMO 72:11 50.5
85. Ot Australia BK 75:05 48.5*****
86. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 78:08 46.6
87. honzau United States SDO 78:27 46.4
88. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 82:55 43.9
89. duncs United States WCOC 83:01 43.9
90. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 83:26 43.7*****
91. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 111:27 32.7*****
92. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 126:30 28.8
cwgray United States UNO dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf 0.0
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia dnf 0.0
Skalkin United States Ulsk dnf 0.0
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf 0.0
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf 0.0
Ignaci-o Spain COMA dnf 0.0
tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL dnf 0.0
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf 0.0
Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf 0.0
ol-jonte Sweden dnf 0.0