Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
test1 | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 48:12 | 107 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 36:51 | 149 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 7:19 | 143 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 20:54 | 113 / 301 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 79:00 | 76 / 159 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 53:17 | 151 / 341 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 24:48 | 107 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 14:04 | 111 / 238 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | 2 | 47:36 | 856 / 1386 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 35:06 | 144 / 278 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 4:05 | 103 / 207 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 22:52 | 188 / 327 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 9:08 | 132 / 415 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 19:24 | 96 / 475 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 60:52 | 91 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 59:32 | 99 / 243 |
| |
city sprint | | 39:05 | 100 / 301 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 14:38 | 117 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 17:28 | 170 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 29:44 | 186 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:11 | 5 / 187 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 26:55 | 243 / 504 |
| |
GS030420m | | 24:51 | 88 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 28:20 | 116 / 369 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 41:33 | 97 / 199 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 45:21 | 176 / 283 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 64:17 | 142 / 340 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 21:16 | 38 / 106 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 21:46 | 38 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 24:32 | 64 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 14:55 | 59 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 79:53 | 52 / 83 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 67:27 | 44 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 22:56 | 38 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 63:35 | 65 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 44:30 | 64 / 124 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 59:14 | 65 / 123 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 10:53 | 31 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 21:20 | 21 / 117 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 25:48 | 52 / 179 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 38:32 | 58 / 169 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 45:07 | 80 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:45 | 56 / 118 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 126:11 | 46 / 120 |
| |
1.Matiss's cup | | dnf | | | |
good luck | | 8:47 | 50 / 86 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 19:05 | 55 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 9:32 | 60 / 117 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | dnf | | | |
o-ringen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 24:02 | 22 / 84 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 12:53 | 24 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #2 | 2 | 22:54 | 30 / 68 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | 2 | 15:38 | 9 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 22:18 | 55 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 22:31 | 93 / 157 |
| |
faster | | 10:19 | 34 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 28:10 | 48 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 36:35 | 19 / 84 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 21:05 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 25:04 | 106 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 53:46 | 69 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 8:10 | 30 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 34:17 | 48 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 10:17 | 81 / 191 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | 2 | 7:50 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 30:58 | 69 / 155 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 21:21 | 45 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 39:08 | 30 / 79 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 31:16 | 77 / 150 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 32:38 | 59 / 134 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | dnf | | | |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 36:28 | 31 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 28:05 | 77 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 10:51 | 73 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | | 43:56 | 50 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 27:53 | 60 / 152 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 14:14 | 87 / 143 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 32:31 | 37 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 14:37 | 65 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 16:38 | 122 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 15:57 | 71 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 12:30 | 71 / 128 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 91:57 | 46 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 12:49 | 65 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 21:35 | 45 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 31:43 | 63 / 146 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 25:59 | 89 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 28:54 | 98 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 28:28 | 59 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 15:55 | 50 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 96:31 | 80 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 17:39 | 57 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 13:46 | 111 / 204 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 26:33 | 41 / 203 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 17:57 | 57 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 17:40 | 52 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 26:15 | 97 / 185 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 25:05 | 77 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 6:37 | 24 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 22:21 | 92 / 165 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 25:48 | 54 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 24:50 | 88 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 19:38 | 45 / 141 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 34:47 | 26 / 78 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 21:05 | 27 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 18:33 | 56 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 20:45 | 80 / 180 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 32:27 | 44 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 25:56 | 32 / 130 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:24 | 25 / 134 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 20:48 | 20 / 131 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_6 | | 22:30 | 27 / 53 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 80:27 | 74 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 15:49 | 52 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 17:05 | 28 / 112 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 57:36 | 82 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 13:27 | 67 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 34:58 | 43 / 179 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 8:22 | 20 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 30:08 | 77 / 170 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 28:56 | 50 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 25:49 | 27 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 22:38 | 95 / 185 |
| |
pences | | 25:03 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 15:56 | 38 / 156 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 17:43 | 86 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 6:36 | 31 / 161 |
| |
Island Open Day 1 | | 19:12 | 4 / 65 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 82:21 | 67 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 14:27 | 71 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 32:25 | 47 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 26:28 | 94 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 54:49 | 56 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 12:50 | 93 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 13:35 | 56 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | 32:45 | 39 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 31:56 | 37 / 167 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 22:57 | 67 / 190 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | 20:29 | 32 / 128 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 3 | | 17:05 | 32 / 107 |
| |
ski o middle traning! | | 33:08 | 30 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 19:08 | 44 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 42:02 | 62 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 9:06 | 49 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 33:02 | 62 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 103:23 | 65 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 13:14 | 97 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 27:12 | 67 / 174 |
| |
Newburyland | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 11:31 | 66 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | 16:47 | 19 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 30:59 | 78 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 17:07 | 56 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Long]Santavaara | | 30:32 | 59 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | 33:18 | 11 / 163 |
| |
nignt zemlyanka | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 12:48 | 25 / 104 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | 32:18 | 12 / 75 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 23:23 | 91 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 61:24 | 76 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 13:17 | 56 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 4:15 | 5 / 212 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 1 | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 35:31 | 90 / 201 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 21:33 | 55 / 149 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 14:37 | 71 / 120 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 28:43 | 74 / 120 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 48:34 | 75 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 39:03 | 51 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 30:40 | 81 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 45:00 | 21 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 22:28 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 13:09 | 30 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
remade SOW-E1 | | 25:59 | 71 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 33:06 | 113 / 188 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 16:21 | 98 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 27:15 | 35 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 22:51 | 21 / 112 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_4 | | 29:49 | 18 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_3 | | 28:15 | 19 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_2 | | 17:29 | 34 / 71 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 23:38 | 62 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 26:31 | 117 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 26:16 | 58 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 35:48 | 39 / 170 |
| |
WOC middle | | 52:01 | 21 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 9:38 | 67 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 31:45 | 77 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 20:57 | 89 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 12:28 | 69 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_6 | | 37:04 | 22 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13_5 | | 39:12 | 19 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_4 | | 28:09 | 17 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13_3 | | 27:52 | 29 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | 33:26 | 18 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | 29:08 | 37 / 85 |
| |
Wellington College | | 22:26 | 83 / 246 |
| |
TEPROTAYKA | | 31:29 | 13 / 70 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 28:56 | 36 / 89 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
woman | | 11:07 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 40:25 | 82 / 141 |
| |
| | 20:37 | 57 / 154 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 23:42 | 29 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 26:26 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 18:49 | 50 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 25:57 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:40 | 60 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 53:19 | 68 / 131 |
| |
Wollas Bald | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 20:29 | 75 / 184 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 42:51 | 77 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 99:08 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 50:48 | 60 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 26:05 | 51 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 22:23 | 43 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 28:34 | 72 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 39:26 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 32:45 | 102 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 25:38 | 28 / 81 |
| |
| | 23:34 | 43 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 30:44 | 88 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 21:25 | 86 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 35:06 | 106 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
AKTATORPET | | 33:15 | 23 / 55 |
| |
AKTATORPET 0 | | 31:09 | 35 / 58 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 (2) | | 38:36 | 32 / 59 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 30:53 | 35 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 25:33 | 74 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 28:59 | 94 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 25:22 | 95 / 190 |
| |
SR O Meeting 13 | | 23:46 | 12 / 51 |
| |
PasturCity | | 29:05 | 61 / 149 |
| |
SR O Meeting 12 | | 16:32 | 24 / 61 |
| |
SR O Meeting 11 | | 37:54 | 14 / 50 |
| |
SR O Meeting 10 | | 37:45 | 29 / 55 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 20:05 | 11 / 73 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 19:39 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 19:16 | 25 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 7:01 | 87 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 23:09 | 70 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | dnf | | | |
Rudininku poligonas | | 26:43 | 64 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 7:06 | 43 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 9:39 | 62 / 140 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 40:22 | 71 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 47:41 | 76 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 53:33 | 60 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 25:40 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 40:03 | 128 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | 2 | 21:11 | 52 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | 2 | 22:55 | 69 / 317 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | 2 | 31:05 | 70 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 32:25 | 54 / 215 |
| |
Long sprint | | 39:40 | 58 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 24:35 | 85 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 33:02 | 38 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 33:55 | 82 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 8:21 | 12 / 127 |
| |
b | | 12:05 | 18 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 44:53 | 25 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 24:51 | 69 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 16:19 | 36 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 15:35 | 55 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 21:14 | 55 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 24:34 | 54 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 36:07 | 26 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 18:37 | 35 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 13:28 | 64 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:16 | 42 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 62:53 | 65 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 29:36 | 57 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | 36:46 | 27 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 42:31 | 44 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 60:28 | 49 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 38:44 | 44 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 27:50 | 40 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 22:37 | 26 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 23:50 | 63 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 28:27 | 8 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 52:32 | 16 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 11:16 | 58 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 103:43 | 34 / 138 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 31:48 | 54 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | dnf | | | |
??????? VAI SER | | 20:42 | 60 / 151 |
| |
sprint | | 12:25 | 39 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 14:10 | 61 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 23:40 | 54 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 38:03 | 23 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 19:37 | 11 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 16:42 | 56 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 28:18 | 73 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 22:43 | 51 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 42:38 | 29 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 6:49 | 18 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 25:10 | 77 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 13:15 | 97 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 25:08 | 104 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 26:24 | 22 / 88 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 20:43 | 25 / 92 |
| |
1stComp | | 5:53 | 55 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 19:24 | 29 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 9:38 | 36 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 13:06 | 93 / 243 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 35:14 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 33:48 | 76 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 20:56 | 74 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 29:15 | 69 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:37 | 37 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 97:38 | 45 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 44:33 | 65 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 17:13 | 77 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Baba | | 10:42 | 1 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SNOW RUNNING | | 27:36 | 14 / 84 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 23:09 | 85 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 28:19 | 49 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 23:55 | 16 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 8:43 | 69 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 12:12 | 12 / 115 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 20:52 | 63 / 127 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 25:37 | 27 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 21:34 | 48 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 15:38 | 43 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 26:12 | 58 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 10:12 | 60 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 26:12 | 122 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 17:05 | 60 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 26:02 | 50 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 41:47 | 91 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 13:46 | 38 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 30:11 | 102 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 13:53 | 41 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 58:02 | 113 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
°Kalyptorhynchia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 100:57 | 69 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 46:18 | 116 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 44:29 | 54 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 28:53 | 145 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:24 | 93 / 299 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 33:25 | 75 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 64:49 | 62 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 37:26 | 80 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 10:58 | 40 / 181 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 42:34 | 96 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:46 | 75 / 206 |
| |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | | 20:30 | 51 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 39:58 | 30 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 18:59 | 103 / 163 |
| |
°Saprolegnia | | 37:22 | 30 / 50 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 57:48 | 49 / 64 |
| |
°Geocentrophora | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | 19:20 | 41 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 36:38 | 94 / 242 |
| |
Test Relay run | | 37:20 | 32 / 70 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 87:48 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Rnd tour middle | 2 | 36:44 | 60 / 93 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 21:19 | 80 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 48:46 | 148 / 226 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 33:19 | 78 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | 2 | 25:23 | 117 / 293 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | 2 | 31:17 | 103 / 246 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | 2 | 11:26 | 47 / 107 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | 2 | 11:43 | 34 / 102 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | 2 | 17:43 | 71 / 130 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | 2 | 8:04 | 35 / 122 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | 2 | 31:11 | 127 / 200 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 32:13 | 90 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 22:12 | 82 / 152 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 32:08 | 155 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 19:50 | 169 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 24:04 | 157 / 248 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 28:25 | 100 / 253 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 16:45 | 57 / 187 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 29:39 | 80 / 271 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marvins løybe | | 23:17 | 136 / 216 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 63:44 | 91 / 157 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 21:05 | 60 / 138 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | | 16:58 | 26 / 93 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | 14:26 | 37 / 138 |
| |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 8:08 | 45 / 148 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 17:32 | 86 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 29:18 | 67 / 118 |
| |
Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | | 18:17 | 83 / 116 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:55 | 96 / 165 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 47:04 | 109 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 33:52 | 49 / 98 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 17:15 | 73 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:09 | 82 / 235 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 13:27 | 44 / 190 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:38 | 73 / 139 |
| |
Prologue short | | 18:41 | 161 / 253 |
| |
Konnerud | | 19:08 | 63 / 111 |
| |
tull2 | | dnf | | | |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 35:59 | 173 / 225 |
| |
day3 | | dnf | | | |
day2 | | 17:38 | 69 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | 2 | 14:33 | 76 / 201 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | 2 | 14:21 | 72 / 331 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 23:59 | 70 / 152 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tveten Sprint | | 22:42 | 59 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | dnf | | | |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 24:31 | 227 / 371 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 51:34 | 70 / 128 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 15:24 | 81 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 12:52 | 65 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 12:40 | 51 / 300 |
| |
| 4 | 13:10 | 82 / 300 |
| |
Vista | | dnf | | | |
brasil 02 | | 17:10 | 28 / 51 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
brasil gel | | 26:42 | 23 / 60 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
brighamham sprint1,0 | 2 | 8:00 | 70 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 24:45 | 122 / 197 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Open Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 22:02 | 115 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 14:00 | 64 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 12:52 | 37 / 217 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:50 | 112 / 228 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 33:09 | 124 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 31:53 | 138 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 23:11 | 60 / 227 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 24:34 | 105 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 19:40 | 86 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 15:39 | 17 / 207 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 32:40 | 112 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 18:26 | 46 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 16:20 | 11 / 212 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:02 | 43 / 242 |
| |
| 3 | 1:44 | 16 / 242 |
| |
| 4 | 1:46 | 21 / 242 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 32:32 | 110 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 22:45 | 81 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 20:55 | 48 / 212 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 34:06 | 77 / 154 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 21:31 | 55 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 21:58 | 90 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:16 | 44 / 214 |
| |
| 5 | 20:07 | 37 / 214 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 20:34 | 57 / 214 |
| |
| 8 | 19:55 | 29 / 214 |
| |
| 9 | 19:50 | 25 / 214 |
| |
| 10 | 19:26 | 15 / 214 |
| |
| 11 | 19:11 | 7 / 214 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 19:15 | 10 / 214 |
| |
| 15 | 19:08 | 5 / 214 |
| |
| 16 | 19:09 | 6 / 214 |
| |
| 17 | 19:06 | 3 / 214 |
| |
| 18 | 19:06 | 3 / 214 |
| |
| 19 | 19:02 | 2 / 214 |
| |
| 20 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 25:13 | 54 / 130 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 18:53 | 97 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:49 | 72 / 343 |
| |
| 5 | 12:07 | 53 / 343 |
| |
| 6 | 11:29 | 30 / 343 |
| |
| 7 | 11:56 | 46 / 343 |
| |
| 8 | 10:59 | 11 / 343 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:59 | 82 / 168 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | dnf | | | |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Maze | 2 | 3:57 | 40 / 239 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 11:05 | 70 / 187 |
| |
Sprint Toronto | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 19:54 | 66 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | 2 | dnf | | | |
Whos the fastest runner? | 2 | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | 14:43 | 112 / 209 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 13:52 | 89 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 14:56 | 101 / 169 |
| |
Marlay Park | | 21:24 | 40 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 7:20 | 56 / 160 |
| |
[untitled] | | 11:44 | 127 / 178 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 17:05 | 37 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 22:55 | 56 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:12 | 63 / 160 |
| |
Mega Race | | dnf | | | |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:49 | 31 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:47 | 68 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 9:00 | 20 / 224 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | dnf | | | |
HC model event | | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | 21:57 | 81 / 177 |
| |
test: low-density | | 14:16 | 81 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 21:51 | 65 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 15:38 | 107 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 15:33 | 66 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 13:34 | 130 / 201 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 40:52 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 11:53 | 120 / 189 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Test | | 3:54 | 21 / 168 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | 30:11 | 87 / 137 |
| |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 20:17 | 89 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 46:18 | 75 / 117 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 27:19 | 79 / 171 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 30:17 | 129 / 205 |
| |
Open land Random | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Japan Open | | 17:16 | 32 / 98 |
| |
l-100 sprint 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint3 | 2 | 18:40 | 63 / 93 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 14:38 | 85 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 29:50 | 100 / 178 |
| |
Short-1 | | 10:27 | 104 / 134 |
| |
Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short 1 | | 11:10 | 112 / 186 |
| |
Manchesterwick | 2 | dnf | | | |
Knifetown | | 23:59 | 123 / 163 |
| |
Franklin | | dnf | | | |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | 21:46 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-city middle | 2 | 52:31 | 52 / 239 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | 2 | 31:33 | 84 / 205 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | 2 | 17:01 | 47 / 160 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | 2 | 14:30 | 107 / 241 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | 2 | 8:47 | 125 / 225 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 14:38 | 20 / 162 |
| |
sprint | | 21:22 | 53 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Middle | | 24:49 | 39 / 76 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | 22:53 | 94 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
FREDRIK GP! | | 29:32 | 62 / 81 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 17:20 | 50 / 85 |
| |
| | 8:46 | 26 / 91 |
| |
| | 5:19 | 43 / 97 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:30 | 64 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 4:09 | 48 / 196 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 8:31 | 48 / 103 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 6:35 | 19 / 134 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
City sprint! | | 16:16 | 61 / 154 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 68:12 | 51 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | dnf | | | |
Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint . | | 20:38 | 64 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 15:28 | 20 / 140 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | 32:48 | 26 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 14:28 | 144 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 31:47 | 51 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 30:34 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 21:13 | 69 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 18:46 | 137 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 14:31 | 105 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 13:45 | 74 / 258 |
| |
| 4 | 13:20 | 48 / 258 |
| |
| 5 | 12:35 | 13 / 258 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | 18:37 | 21 / 161 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 45:35 | 86 / 166 |
| |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:21 | 70 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 21:04 | 57 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | 38:17 | 71 / 124 |
| |
City map Course2 | | dnf | | | |
my first map | | dnf | | | |
City map day2 course1 | | 29:26 | 53 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 29:03 | 38 / 112 |
| |
city map course1 | | 29:00 | 83 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 26:20 | 33 / 127 |
| |
Homer | | 21:23 | 47 / 136 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | 33:03 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Klitløb | | 34:55 | 54 / 104 |
| |
best race | | 18:01 | 86 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 19:24 | 55 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | 17:20 | 47 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 10:01 | 56 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 21:33 | 124 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 23:38 | 67 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 20:52 | 60 / 155 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 45:05 | 49 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 42:21 | 109 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 18:19 | 85 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 23:01 | 94 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | 31:55 | 90 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
Lower Halifax | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 22:49 | 138 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 40:26 | 117 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 30:41 | 106 / 269 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | dnf | | | |
fanoe NV | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 14:06 | 69 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 17:57 | 100 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 17:35 | 137 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:42 | 85 / 251 |
| |
| 5 | 15:16 | 64 / 251 |
| |
| 6 | 14:33 | 16 / 251 |
| |
| 7 | 15:03 | 44 / 251 |
| |
| 8 | 14:35 | 18 / 251 |
| |
| 9 | 14:14 | 4 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:22 | 79 / 145 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 27:30 | 115 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 21:26 | 90 / 245 |
| |
sverige | | dnf | | | |
Max Berggren | 2 | 24:17 | 49 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Summer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
angry 2 | 2 | 20:00 | 25 / 93 |
| |
Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski=1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy-test 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | 2 | 19:46 | 120 / 185 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | 2 | 40:22 | 130 / 171 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | 2 | 14:52 | 130 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 5:05 | 6 / 225 |
| |
Water Land 1 | 2 | 20:08 | 34 / 66 |
| |
| 3 | 21:58 | 45 / 66 |
| |
| 4 | 18:36 | 3 / 66 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | 2 | 24:49 | 163 / 267 |
| |
Open Land 1 | 2 | 21:10 | 96 / 140 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | 2 | 12:57 | 125 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SKI-O middle! | 2 | dnf | | | |
SKI-O short! | 2 | dnf | | | |
SKI-O sprint! | 2 | dnf | | | |
1.3km | 2 | dnf | | | |
1,5km, OK race! | 2 | 12:25 | 149 / 240 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City-Sprint | 2 | 23:28 | 44 / 247 |
| |
Hard One 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Map | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 39:44 | 61 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 34:39 | 46 / 146 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 19:41 | 80 / 99 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 23:31 | 80 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:07 | 81 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 26:21 | 202 / 243 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 10:00 | 60 / 119 |
| |
Gul bana | | 8:48 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teaser | | 17:36 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | 2 | 25:22 | 99 / 179 |
| |
Mini Sprint (day2) | 2 | 3:40 | 48 / 87 |
| |
Mini sprint(day1) | 2 | 3:52 | 66 / 123 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | 2 | 12:52 | 104 / 173 |
| |
Comp in two halves | 2 | 17:18 | 49 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Masontowne | | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 32:50 | 141 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 13:23 | 87 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:48 | 99 / 137 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 21:55 | 50 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 4:42 | 119 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 15:52 | 71 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:46 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 3:05 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:49 | 50 / 81 |
| |
FAst cup | 2 | 3:43 | 50 / 108 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 40:49 | 116 / 138 |
| |
test | | 22:32 | 48 / 100 |
| |
Try it | 2 | 44:11 | 49 / 65 |
| |
test | 2 | 0:22 | 19 / 90 |
| |
stensjöparken short | 2 | 4:08 | 31 / 56 |
| |
one run | 2 | 5:07 | 70 / 130 |
| |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | 2 | 4:44 | 83 / 124 |
| |
Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | 5:45 | 90 / 148 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
A bit of fun | 2 | 6:21 | 74 / 114 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | 2 | 2:15 | 64 / 75 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | 2 | 1:06 | 73 / 96 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | 2 | 0:37 | 1 / 99 |
| |
VM 1 | 2 | 26:25 | 57 / 94 |
| |
Weekend training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | dnf | | | |
.Com "o" sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:00 | 48 / 83 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 33:07 | 113 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:18 | 124 / 155 |
| |
Short sprint | | 26:14 | 87 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:14 | 66 / 88 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 11:53 | 92 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 10:12 | 49 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sprint course | | dnf | | | |