Catching Features

[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green

Open:08:00 Apr 08 2020
Close:07:00 Apr 19 2020
Map:/Kirkemilen/events/NJ2D Mellem/day1/Green.course
Created by:Poulsen
Description:Classes: D/H10A | D/H10B | D/H12B (Trail Course) *** Green X is missing in the terrain *** Thx to color for support
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

179 official (+100 reruns) 1 comments

1. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:09  
2. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:10  
2. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  
2. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 12:10  
5. Louison France TOAC 12:11  
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:11  
5. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:11  
5. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 12:11  
5. Hosue Spain ok 12:11  
5. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 12:11  
5. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:11  *****
5. Tassen Norway NTNUI 12:11  
5. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 12:11  
5. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 12:11  
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:12  
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:12  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:12  
15. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 12:12  
15. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:12  
15. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 12:12  
15. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 12:12  
15. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:12  
15. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 12:12  
15. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 12:12  
15. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 12:12  
15. carlit Andorra BO 12:12  
15. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 12:12  
15. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 12:12  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:13  
29. Gohu France KLS 12:13  
29. quimsu Korea, North COC 12:13  
29. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:13  
29. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 12:13  
29. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 12:13  
29. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 12:13  *****
36. mikkelh Norway Freidig 12:14  
36. bedste Denmark 1900 12:14  
36. William Sweden Malungs OK 12:14  *****
36. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:14  
40. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:15  
40. fernigac Spain colmenar 12:15  *****
40. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:15  
40. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 12:15  
40. Jadir Brazil COC 12:15  
40. Ben France TAD 12:15  
40. Henrik Hamrefors Sweden Västerås SOK 12:15  
47. Coti Spain COMCU 12:16  
47. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 12:16  
47. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 12:16  
47. ur Germany Berlin 12:16  
47. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 12:16  
47. Hadi89 Switzerland 12:16  
53. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 12:17  
53. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 12:17  
53. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 12:17  
56. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 12:18  
56. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 12:18  
58. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:20  
58. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 12:20  
58. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:20  
58. Mourice France O'Jura 12:20  
62. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 12:21  
62. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 12:21  
62. Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero 12:21  
65. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 12:22  
66. Louis Haltz France TAD 12:23  
67. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 12:24  
67. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:24  
67. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:24  *****
70. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 12:25  
71. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 12:26  
71. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 12:26  
71. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:26  
71. Seba Italy GMOK 12:26  
75. lucasbasset France OK Linné 12:27  
75. Mélanie France TAD 12:27  
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:27  
78. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 12:28  
78. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 12:28  
78. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 12:28  
78. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 12:28  
78. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 12:28  
83. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 12:29  
84. Tamothy Scotland COC 12:30  
84. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 12:30  
84. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:30  
87. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 12:31  
88. Jaivan Spain COBI 12:32  
88. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 12:32  
88. Bu² France VSO 12:32  
91. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 12:33  
91. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:33  
93. Mika_Leinonen Finland Ilomantsin urheilijat 12:34  *****
94. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 12:36  
94. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 12:36  
96. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:37  
97. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:39  
98. styggalanne Sweden 12:40  
98. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:40  
98. romeu Italy clus bologna 12:40  
98. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:40  
102. mgc01 Spain Veleta 12:41  
103. Corentin France NOSE 12:42  
104. Mélanie 26 France VSO 12:43  
105. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 12:44  
106. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 12:49  
106. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:49  
108. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 12:52  
108. Ben Sand France viking 12:52  
108. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 12:52  
111. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:53  
111. Joelsu Spain COC 12:53  
113. Jölu Switzerland Olg 12:54  
114. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:56  
114. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 12:56  
114. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 12:56  
117. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:57  
118. bencroco France CROCO 12:59  
118. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 12:59  
120. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 13:04  
121. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 13:07  
122. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 13:08  
123. honzau United States SDO 13:18  
124. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 13:28  *****
124. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 13:28  
126. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 13:30  
127. SergioV Spain Rioja-O 13:32  
128. Marie Toutain France SAGC CO 13:36  
129. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 13:39  
130. Simon Johannessen Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 13:42  
130. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 13:42  
132. Larre Sweden SSOK 13:43  
133. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 13:44  
134. Mike3 Israel Mikes 13:45  
135. LUDO BROS France BROS 13:46  
136. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 13:49  
137. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 13:52  
138. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 13:53  
139. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 13:54  
140. Symon France KLS 13:58  
140. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 13:58  
142. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:05  *****
143. Dischdisch France TAF 14:10  
144. Finlay McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers 14:12  
144. Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible 14:12  
146. PatriT Spain MALARRUTA 14:27  
147. kasper Norway VSOK 14:38  
148. gvtoukc France TSN 14:42  
149. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 14:44  
150. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 14:48  
151. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 15:26  *****
152. Eskm Britain 15:43  
153. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 15:52  
154. Ellen B Belgium TROL 16:01  
155. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 16:07  
156. Paking Spain Gallaecia Raid 16:13  
157. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 16:32  
158. Bri COMA Spain COMA 17:27  
159. manipulator France VSO 18:40  
160. Noah Aarnio Denmark ok vendelboerne 19:06  
161. AL PUFI Sweden Aligots 19:59  
162. Amelia Thompson United Kingdom LOC 21:51  
163. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 30:00  
164. Dagmar Marager Denmark Allerød OK 30:31  
165. Troy Norway Opalveien 54:07  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C dnf  
show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
Kjeld Arildsen Denmark OK Vendelboerne dnf  
Kate McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers dnf  
BasileB France KLS dnf  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
RogerP Zambia Aligots dnf