Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 30:41 | 15 / 181 |
| |
North side Easy | | 17:31 | 26 / 169 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 20:24 | 38 / 233 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 30:24 | 32 / 230 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | 2 | 33:23 | 53 / 404 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | dnf | | | |
lñ | | 9:00 | 3 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 33:52 | 48 / 260 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | 2 | 69:09 | 43 / 320 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | 2 | 31:05 | 40 / 448 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 36:22 | 52 / 213 |
| |
Desert night race | | 18:38 | 22 / 209 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 72:22 | 37 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 52:52 | 112 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:20 | 86 / 521 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 20:14 | 11 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 23:47 | 22 / 177 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 53:45 | 43 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 57:23 | 13 / 155 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 21:20 | 12 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 38:06 | 4 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 42:44 | 15 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 31:05 | 29 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 32:47 | 6 / 249 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 18:00 | 18 / 224 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 72:53 | 27 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 30:13 | 27 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 13:10 | 35 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:18 | 34 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 22:34 | 28 / 197 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 21:41 | 36 / 212 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 14:49 | 43 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 23:20 | 56 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 24:32 | 44 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 30:05 | 21 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 36:28 | 10 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | 2 | 40:15 | 8 / 721 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 34:20 | 19 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:35 | 40 / 366 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 36:35 | 8 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 37:34 | 10 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 23:37 | 65 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 16:48 | 51 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 4:40 | 56 / 418 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 28:29 | 22 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 69:30 | 35 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 41:09 | 36 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 17:06 | 76 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 12:10 | 9 / 720 |
| |
| 3 | 12:37 | 18 / 720 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 30:25 | 44 / 325 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 22:36 | 16 / 385 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 49:12 | 22 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 30:47 | 169 / 382 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 21:38 | 111 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 24:15 | 22 / 278 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 27:26 | 37 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:41 | 32 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 72:27 | 25 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 37:14 | 49 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 22:19 | 38 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 21:01 | 15 / 670 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 24:59 | 32 / 291 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 22:36 | 47 / 317 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 62:36 | 28 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 33:41 | 23 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 20:43 | 20 / 601 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 7:13 | 14 / 415 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 58:49 | 38 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 27:00 | 25 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 17:19 | 24 / 569 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 20:23 | 102 / 379 |
| |
City Long | | 102:40 | 31 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 73:38 | 37 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 33:15 | 88 / 614 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 49:46 | 21 / 333 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 29:44 | 132 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 37:32 | 32 / 277 |
| |
GS140220L | | 45:02 | 7 / 77 |
| |
GS130220S | | 14:25 | 10 / 114 |
| |
GS130220M | | 37:13 | 26 / 93 |
| |
GS120220 L | | 47:09 | 6 / 63 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | | 31:58 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Kikirace 4 | | 17:10 | 9 / 93 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 25:51 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Loka,middle | | 24:17 | 27 / 97 |
| |
? | | 39:59 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Idre, intro | | 10:29 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 53:33 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 13:48 | 16 / 119 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | 2 | 44:00 | 24 / 175 |
| |
Happy new 5 | | 27:48 | 10 / 63 |
| |
Happy new year 4 | | 26:09 | 18 / 68 |
| |
Happy new year 3 | | 25:47 | 17 / 81 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 52:14 | 21 / 95 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 45:11 | 13 / 100 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 37:48 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Basic | | 34:03 | 18 / 82 |
| |
happy new year 2 | | 36:04 | 15 / 70 |
| |
Hoøya Middle | | 25:09 | 17 / 108 |
| |
Happy new year 1 | | 26:57 | 22 / 98 |
| |
Nybo Middle | | 28:14 | 12 / 96 |
| |
Nybo Intro | | 17:39 | 16 / 109 |
| |
Urban Night | | 24:26 | 46 / 91 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 29:18 | 17 / 92 |
| |
Beach Middle | | 24:54 | 13 / 107 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | | 63:06 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Col du Night | | 23:54 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Col du Remake | | 26:55 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Night | | 27:43 | 22 / 79 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | 23:38 | 33 / 128 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 2 | | 34:33 | 6 / 88 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | 27:14 | 11 / 104 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 39:30 | 10 / 121 |
| |
el Dorado | | 38:18 | 58 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 2020-01-01 | | 49:40 | 8 / 73 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | 22:26 | 20 / 120 |
| |
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH | | 25:56 | 10 / 72 |
| |
belgian long | | 27:42 | 7 / 66 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | 2 | 17:43 | 29 / 127 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | 2 | 13:24 | 27 / 160 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | 2 | 25:41 | 26 / 165 |
| |
Christmas calendar#3 | | 48:35 | 39 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 27:21 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 35:53 | 35 / 113 |
| |
Huhus III | | 56:59 | 11 / 74 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 25:23 | 13 / 124 |
| |
CFEB 2019-12-01 | | 62:04 | 27 / 52 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | 30:33 | 2 / 104 |
| |
Utsjoki Night II | | 38:02 | 5 / 72 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 27:30 | 10 / 98 |
| |
OneLegWonder #9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Loka, night middle | | 21:54 | 10 / 78 |
| |
Alcubierre | 2 | 37:49 | 7 / 122 |
| |
Loka, short | | 21:39 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths | | 26:16 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Downhill Ski O 2 | | 14:25 | 11 / 86 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | 14:29 | 6 / 116 |
| |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 12:15 | 8 / 98 |
| |
Playa | | 35:11 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle | | 31:39 | 10 / 87 |
| |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 7:54 | 18 / 107 |
| |
Kytäjä Sprint | | 18:48 | 13 / 115 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 19:52 | 19 / 114 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | 26:15 | 52 / 99 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | 77:40 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Fremo Night | | 20:26 | 26 / 98 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 13:55 | 21 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 13:32 | 55 / 113 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 37:20 | 22 / 121 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:08 | 39 / 225 |
| |
Pyrenees | | 40:02 | 7 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 37:22 | 13 / 105 |
| |
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 | 2 | 24:45 | 4 / 104 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | 2 | 24:10 | 44 / 153 |
| |
Kvarntorp | Long | | 47:13 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | 2 | 37:07 | 39 / 171 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 28:32 | 10 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 32:59 | 11 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-15 | | 56:29 | 4 / 53 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 36:36 | 10 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | 2 | 23:10 | 17 / 173 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | 2 | 14:51 | 35 / 201 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 33:02 | 19 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Night | 2 | 32:17 | 23 / 109 |
| |
Kvarn Long | 2 | 54:04 | 19 / 120 |
| |
Kvarn Night | 2 | 35:39 | 20 / 113 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | 39:34 | 28 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-01 | | 65:20 | 6 / 62 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | 2 | 45:40 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 34:54 | 15 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | | 63:38 | 18 / 81 |
| |
Gäddhult Night | | 22:53 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 28:36 | 13 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 22:46 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | 38:07 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 37:52 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Gena Gaymes | 2 | 10:20 | 8 / 115 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 7:03 | 29 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-04-01 | | 61:14 | 8 / 60 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | 24:49 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 3 | | 21:44 | 22 / 74 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 19:58 | 3 / 92 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 19:44 | 13 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | 23:10 | 12 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 47:33 | 3 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 22:49 | 18 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 17:08 | 40 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 12:08 | 52 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 24:58 | 40 / 112 |
| |
Oittaa again | | 25:18 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 34:50 | 21 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | 41:20 | 15 / 91 |
| |
Relay training | | 17:03 | 17 / 108 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 16:57 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | 27:04 | 46 / 94 |
| |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 10:51 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 16:41 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 33:11 | 30 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | 21:48 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Shrink | | 12:46 | 15 / 113 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-15 | | 59:53 | 5 / 53 |
| |
Suololuoppal night | | 37:52 | 15 / 76 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 29:04 | 13 / 108 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 18:49 | 20 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 17:14 | 7 / 209 |
| |
Juuka | | 36:23 | 12 / 107 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 42:32 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 46:12 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | | 13:40 | 30 / 107 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 30:30 | 12 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 | | 57:17 | 13 / 66 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 30:35 | 8 / 107 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | 16:24 | 16 / 95 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | | 18:32 | 12 / 93 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | 21:17 | 12 / 98 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 16:21 | 12 / 129 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 36:59 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:03 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 33:46 | 10 / 118 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | 43:06 | 18 / 113 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 40:29 | 17 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | 20:39 | 38 / 115 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 13:49 | 28 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 38:10 | 29 / 130 |
| |
Tahkis | | 37:45 | 6 / 122 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | 2 | 29:56 | 58 / 200 |
| |
dunas | | 43:05 | 14 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | 58:16 | 8 / 73 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 56:59 | 15 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 38:32 | 10 / 130 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 21:51 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 44:27 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 17:37 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | 35:17 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | 41:39 | 8 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | 49:04 | 7 / 77 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 35:27 | 23 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 81:33 | 24 / 108 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 13:26 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | 46:47 | 5 / 90 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 40:03 | 15 / 150 |
| |
CFEB 2019-01-15 | | 78:55 | 12 / 71 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | 31:56 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | 31:48 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 32:45 | 15 / 133 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | 2 | 17:27 | 14 / 159 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 35:56 | 33 / 108 |
| |
Edited Random | | 25:56 | 13 / 90 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kukuljärvi III | | 64:12 | 13 / 71 |
| |
ski o | | 20:25 | 17 / 84 |
| |
CFRace | | 24:14 | 2 / 81 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | | 38:27 | 16 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 24:55 | 15 / 104 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | 47:35 | 10 / 95 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 43:47 | 13 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 53:15 | 50 / 171 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 31:06 | 16 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 45:02 | 9 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 42:38 | 3 / 220 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 23:46 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | 18:40 | 13 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 16:33 | 14 / 289 |
| |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 17:28 | 11 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:23 | 2 / 180 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 64:23 | 7 / 52 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 33:44 | 10 / 79 |
| |
kikirace1 | | 17:07 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 17:40 | 10 / 119 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle | | 31:23 | 13 / 76 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 19:28 | 9 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 18:17 | 3 / 201 |
| |
Loire_Nord | | 26:55 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Rautajärvi night | | 41:06 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 24:17 | 16 / 136 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | 80:55 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 35:00 | 8 / 98 |
| |
Pineforest 2 night | | 49:51 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 42:35 | 6 / 113 |
| |
Haukkavuori night | | 46:59 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Pineforest 2 middle | | 37:54 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Sarajärvi long | | 55:09 | 9 / 93 |
| |
LongLake Model | 2 | 29:04 | 16 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | 2 | 19:18 | 17 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | 2 | 20:27 | 32 / 230 |
| |
Sarajärvi middle | 2 | 38:20 | 23 / 171 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 30:48 | 13 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 33:17 | 16 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest night | | 42:25 | 11 / 81 |
| |
Pineforest long | | 51:19 | 14 / 113 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | 30:23 | 15 / 119 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E6 | | 41:59 | 15 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E5 | | 27:10 | 7 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | 27:12 | 5 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E3 | | 19:29 | 11 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E2 | | 42:03 | 8 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | 51:53 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | 29:53 | 12 / 103 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 29:37 | 12 / 171 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | 23:30 | 14 / 102 |
| |
Kikirace1 | | 34:38 | 6 / 84 |
| |
Götzenbachtal | | 22:16 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | | 20:18 | 6 / 120 |
| |
Storsund long | | 64:14 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Storsund middle | | 42:48 | 19 / 122 |
| |
Storsund night | | 43:44 | 21 / 93 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 24:10 | 12 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 33:46 | 7 / 127 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | 21:33 | 3 / 67 |
| |
| | 23:55 | 15 / 89 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 night | | 43:54 | 24 / 83 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | 60:01 | 22 / 91 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 39:46 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 21:35 | 18 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | 58:44 | 33 / 115 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 35:47 | 20 / 168 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 35:02 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 37:08 | 26 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | 49:11 | 11 / 111 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | 51:16 | 9 / 133 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 26:38 | 13 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 48:09 | 27 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 40:53 | 16 / 158 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 102:03 | 16 / 119 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | 28:33 | 29 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 18:00 | 2 / 208 |
| |
Hapua Long Distance | | 70:15 | 27 / 103 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | 27:27 | 37 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 18:22 | 7 / 196 |
| |
Random - Final | | 27:49 | 27 / 127 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 44:52 | 36 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 28:21 | 14 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 15:34 | 32 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 13:09 | 8 / 304 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 34:41 | 31 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 28:07 | 44 / 173 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | 57:08 | 22 / 106 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | 31:58 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 13:04 | 24 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 50:25 | 17 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | 43:51 | 17 / 131 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Middle | | 24:37 | 35 / 132 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 31:54 | 10 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 31:42 | 12 / 215 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 36:04 | 14 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 29:51 | 13 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 26:18 | 34 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 25:45 | 25 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 17:09 | 31 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 16:33 | 34 / 224 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 23:14 | 20 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 21:54 | 4 / 206 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | 37:33 | 14 / 79 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:58 | 66 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 8:05 | 31 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | 7:49 | 3 / 281 |
| |
| 4 | 7:50 | 4 / 281 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 43:54 | 16 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 29:51 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 22:40 | 35 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 29:39 | 37 / 104 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | 34:23 | 11 / 95 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 37:54 | 38 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 21:44 | 33 / 149 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 24:23 | 26 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 20:36 | 27 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 37:10 | 45 / 164 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 29:49 | 16 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 27:28 | 54 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 49:50 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 28:39 | 37 / 127 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 30:18 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 35:07 | 34 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 25:26 | 38 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 21:40 | 67 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 26:29 | 41 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 21:02 | 42 / 221 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:51 | 110 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 27:47 | 75 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 12:34 | 12 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 24:16 | 18 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 21:03 | 20 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 24:27 | 11 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 28:30 | 11 / 122 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 8:54 | 34 / 251 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 13:07 | 56 / 202 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 10:11 | 38 / 240 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 13:55 | 40 / 253 |
| |
austria | | 9:44 | 15 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 37:35 | 30 / 228 |
| |
Test | | 11:30 | 8 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 18:47 | 7 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:08 | 1 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 15:27 | 15 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 20:25 | 31 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 26:56 | 10 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 20:49 | 70 / 206 |
| |
An test map | | 26:02 | 24 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:18 | 17 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:44 | 5 / 237 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 10:41 | 30 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | 30:12 | 20 / 108 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 15:49 | 17 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 15:59 | 12 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 18:19 | 25 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 15:59 | 50 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 43:43 | 34 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | 52:24 | 22 / 106 |
| |
yutrur | | 12:34 | 30 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 23:33 | 13 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 15:43 | 9 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 12:34 | 9 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 11:34 | 11 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 11:44 | 13 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 24:59 | 3 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 24:38 | 23 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 14:31 | 38 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 23:20 | 21 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 17:00 | 24 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 27:29 | 21 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 23:30 | 39 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 17:33 | 26 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 17:50 | 43 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 46:31 | 22 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 19:03 | 14 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 16:47 | 15 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 27:16 | 19 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 29:13 | 9 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 43:49 | 9 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 11:53 | 22 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 12:08 | 10 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 28:16 | 60 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 51:30 | 18 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 12:17 | 17 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 33:36 | 14 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 28:13 | 41 / 180 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 30:23 | 4 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 21:51 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 51:29 | 38 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 29:32 | 32 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 17:17 | 19 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 22:29 | 26 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | 50:38 | 25 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 14:32 | 41 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 31:37 | 34 / 188 |
| |
over ruan | | 23:20 | 12 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 8:36 | 44 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 8:23 | 31 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 9:29 | 49 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 24:26 | 16 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 26:33 | 34 / 141 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 29:23 | 18 / 228 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 11:22 | 37 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 29:15 | 19 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 22:17 | 55 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 25:37 | 6 / 180 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | 49:13 | 5 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 65:53 | 20 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 14:45 | 20 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 17:58 | 9 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 36:55 | 15 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 36:26 | 22 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 24:08 | 14 / 177 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:38 | 23 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 15:52 | 17 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 29:50 | 5 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 67:30 | 17 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 25:13 | 27 / 205 |
| |
Trail | | 20:30 | 11 / 131 |
| |
Sprint. | | 24:25 | 16 / 120 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 40:20 | 18 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 25:06 | 25 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 25:28 | 85 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 34:31 | 54 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 30:41 | 113 / 252 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 16:57 | 41 / 134 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 11:52 | 33 / 175 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 20:16 | 37 / 183 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 30:49 | 64 / 242 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | 34:22 | 40 / 193 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 19:53 | 31 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 39:42 | 29 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 27:44 | 21 / 149 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 11:18 | 82 / 208 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 30:55 | 66 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 23:04 | 31 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 12:35 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 32:30 | 16 / 120 |
| |
City sprint | | 28:52 | 79 / 162 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 8:43 | 39 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | 38:37 | 21 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 15:59 | 42 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 44:43 | 25 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 29:14 | 40 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | 14:48 | 40 / 148 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 23:25 | 43 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 30:19 | 44 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 26:40 | 29 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 25:11 | 57 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 24:42 | 64 / 196 |
| |
map | | 10:41 | 2 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 47:47 | 35 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 47:32 | 59 / 206 |
| |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 14:26 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 14:44 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 11:58 | 37 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 11:49 | 58 / 404 |
| |
| 3 | 11:07 | 17 / 404 |
| |
| 4 | 28:23 | 289 / 404 |
| |
| 5 | 11:06 | 15 / 404 |
| |
| 6 | 30:18 | 295 / 404 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 28:56 | 20 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 21:24 | 31 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 20:38 | 35 / 340 |
| |
| 3 | 52:16 | 242 / 340 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long | | 52:48 | 44 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 41:23 | 31 / 122 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 28:02 | 108 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 19:18 | 59 / 244 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:39 | 21 / 232 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 22:35 | 45 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 16:05 | 8 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 68:48 | 32 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:07 | 65 / 366 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 52:26 | 30 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:23 | 45 / 364 |
| |
| 3 | 16:20 | 42 / 364 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | 31:46 | 25 / 153 |
| |
Controlpicking | | 21:41 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 28:27 | 10 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 39:38 | 41 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 46:11 | 25 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 15:34 | 45 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 11:01 | 21 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 13:44 | 29 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 15:20 | 88 / 328 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 40:44 | 24 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 33:56 | 36 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 16:54 | 2 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 26:25 | 56 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 15:55 | 35 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
°Draparnaldia | | 33:59 | 27 / 59 |
| |
St. Andrews | | 46:14 | 10 / 110 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 33:28 | 25 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 22:35 | 23 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 41:17 | 59 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 23:09 | 18 / 214 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 25:45 | 42 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 34:38 | 27 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:19 | 7 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 3 / 273 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | 30:36 | 32 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 10:42 | 31 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 18:02 | 38 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 20:50 | 35 / 148 |
| |
Easy | | 3:59 | 29 / 168 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 31:07 | 15 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 43:46 | 27 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 54:31 | 76 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | 29:30 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 39:14 | 15 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Russia Style | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:17 | 6 / 168 |
| |
Martins løype | | dnf | | | |
Fantasycourse | | 11:42 | 89 / 216 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 25:26 | 32 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 14:51 | 23 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 14:38 | 27 / 326 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 17:31 | 32 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 16:40 | 58 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:23 | 17 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 33:14 | 28 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 18:10 | 74 / 324 |
| |
| 2 | 16:22 | 66 / 472 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 15:17 | 15 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 23:59 | 34 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | | 33:29 | 14 / 143 |
| |
col de .... | | 29:08 | 13 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 32:07 | 43 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 14:46 | 75 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | 20:10 | 9 / 196 |
| |
random map | | 26:05 | 29 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 22:50 | 57 / 133 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 12:10 | 11 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 12:04 | 10 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 38:26 | 35 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 27:47 | 32 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 28:39 | 77 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 19:15 | 127 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 45:46 | 40 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 63:00 | 39 / 195 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 22:39 | 16 / 217 |
| |
t | | 21:40 | 35 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 19:55 | 29 / 197 |
| |
| | 19:06 | 16 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 34:34 | 133 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 17:22 | 76 / 248 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 15:12 | 27 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 13:36 | 28 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:51 | 15 / 262 |
| |
| 5 | 12:20 | 5 / 262 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:47 | 20 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 33:32 | 67 / 243 |
| |
°Drususbiguttatus | | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 46:54 | 53 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | 31:43 | 31 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:43 | 62 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 37:09 | 49 / 193 |
| |
RunRun | | 10:27 | 15 / 90 |
| |
| | 8:50 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 22:39 | 29 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 8:08 | 40 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 8:12 | 43 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 60:14 | 41 / 155 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 27:33 | 45 / 227 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 26:58 | 57 / 246 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 19:09 | 70 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 25:48 | 79 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 15:43 | 68 / 292 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 37:50 | 59 / 210 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 14:29 | 11 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 19:35 | 19 / 278 |
| |
the run | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 40:22 | 20 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 31:31 | 107 / 183 |
| |
Door 7 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fantasy | | 16:38 | 29 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 42:00 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 10:31 | 73 / 239 |
| |
Door 5 | | 24:51 | 30 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 27:03 | 27 / 212 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 42:22 | 27 / 145 |
| |
door 8 | | 18:51 | 45 / 234 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 18:46 | 21 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 13:45 | 21 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 28:48 | 36 / 123 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 19:53 | 18 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 29:04 | 20 / 158 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 11:49 | 27 / 176 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 26:06 | 56 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 16:33 | 75 / 189 |
| |
Disparalona II | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 9:24 | 43 / 164 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 12:24 | 35 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 26:20 | 18 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 24:02 | 37 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 44:28 | 49 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 23:06 | 39 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 28:27 | 49 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 8:45 | 99 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | 51:05 | 43 / 144 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 10:55 | 21 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venice | | 36:54 | 44 / 173 |
| |
OgdensFirstRace | | 27:15 | 26 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 30:38 | 26 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 33:09 | 37 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 13:57 | 31 / 190 |
| |
nuit | | 1:15 | 33 / 107 |
| |
sprint | | 10:38 | 54 / 118 |
| |
ormen | | 11:36 | 16 / 100 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 59:38 | 66 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 17:36 | 27 / 194 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 39:35 | 18 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 24:51 | 69 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 25:51 | 69 / 201 |
| |
crazyisland night | | 29:18 | 20 / 100 |
| |
crazyisland | | 23:48 | 48 / 221 |
| |
woc | | 86:41 | 34 / 158 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 19:41 | 51 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 37:40 | 50 / 184 |
| |
Another map | | 23:08 | 44 / 111 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 16:22 | 23 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 15:33 | 41 / 125 |
| |
VSO | | 26:44 | 15 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 50:50 | 77 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | 113:34 | 194 / 342 |
| |
Heliophrya | | 23:47 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Sprintn | | 14:12 | 22 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sippola | | 30:08 | 40 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 10:55 | 80 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | 32:19 | 20 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 25:02 | 42 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 6:32 | 26 / 180 |
| |
the cool map | | 41:33 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Øya | | 8:08 | 83 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 7:45 | 44 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | 7:36 | 7 / 251 |
| |
| 4 | 7:32 | 1 / 251 |
| |
| 5 | 9:02 | 168 / 251 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 19:45 | 53 / 200 |
| |
long sprint | | 23:27 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Middle | | 18:29 | 28 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
map 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 27:36 | 68 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 35:43 | 44 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 23:02 | 61 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:01 | 32 / 119 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 22:35 | 63 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 27:17 | 104 / 282 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 13:27 | 72 / 206 |
| |
sprint night | | 15:47 | 28 / 97 |
| |
Circles | | 12:24 | 53 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 32:09 | 132 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:04 | 30 / 233 |
| |
123 middle | | 26:51 | 50 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 6:52 | 107 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 20:38 | 58 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 20:46 | 73 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 19:11 | 119 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 20:09 | 71 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 21:34 | 129 / 271 |
| |
Roxburyville to nono | | dnf | | | |
Great Braintree to tony | | 34:00 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 20:59 | 58 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 27:55 | 30 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 22:55 | 32 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 32:22 | 78 / 170 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:06 | 123 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 13:38 | 132 / 272 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | 27:40 | 60 / 138 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 8:06 | 39 / 148 |
| |
Apartment race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 10:28 | 94 / 150 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 27:39 | 70 / 167 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 59:19 | 67 / 161 |
| |