Catching Features



Sweden Ugglan

Country:Sweden
Club:Malungs OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:772
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 30:4115 / 181  
North side Easy 17:3126 / 169  
High Rigg 3 20:2438 / 233  
San Giovanni 1 30:2432 / 230  
[CFWC2020]-E17233:2353 / 404  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
 9:003 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 33:5248 / 260  
[CFWC2020]-E16269:0943 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15231:0540 / 448  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 36:2252 / 213  
Desert night race 18:3822 / 209  
[CFWC2020]-E14 72:2237 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 52:52112 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training dnf  
 220:2086 / 521  
 3dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:1411 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 23:4722 / 177  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 53:4543 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 57:2313 / 155  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:2012 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 38:064 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 42:4415 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 31:0529 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 32:476 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:0018 / 224  
[CFWC2020]-E12 72:5327 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 30:1327 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:1035 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:1834 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 22:3428 / 197  
Monte Xalo 21:4136 / 212  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 14:4943 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 23:2056 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:3244 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 30:0521 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 36:2810 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day240:158 / 721  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 34:2019 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
 211:3540 / 366  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 36:358 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 37:3410 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 23:3765 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 16:4851 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:4056 / 418  
Pekonkangas | middle 28:2922 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E10 69:3035 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 41:0936 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 17:0676 / 502  
 212:109 / 720  
 312:3718 / 720  
Härkävuori - Middle 30:2544 / 325  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 22:3616 / 385  
Jyvaskyla - Long 49:1222 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 30:47169 / 382  
[MV2020] Gara1 21:38111 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 24:1522 / 278  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 27:2637 / 236  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:4132 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 72:2725 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 37:1449 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 22:1938 / 484  
 221:0115 / 670  
Polish Championships Middle 24:5932 / 291  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner dnf  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 22:3647 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E6 62:3628 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 33:4123 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:4320 / 601  
Mynttila - Intro 7:1314 / 415  
[CFWC2020]-E4 58:4938 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 27:0025 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:1924 / 569  
Sprint-Cup E4 20:23102 / 379  
City Long 102:4031 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E2 73:3837 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 33:1588 / 614  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 49:4621 / 333  
Mäntänvuori | Short 29:44132 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 37:3232 / 277  
GS140220L 45:027 / 77  
GS130220S 14:2510 / 114  
GS130220M 37:1326 / 93  
GS120220 L 47:096 / 63  
hyvat tuulet night 31:5817 / 104  
Kikirace 4 17:109 / 93  
kikirace 3 25:514 / 88  
Loka,middle 24:1727 / 97  
? 39:5913 / 94  
Idre, intro 10:294 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 53:3315 / 103  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:4816 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle244:0024 / 175  
Happy new 5  27:4810 / 63  
Happy new year 4 26:0918 / 68  
Happy new year 3 25:4717 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 52:1421 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 45:1113 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 37:4814 / 110  
Basic 34:0318 / 82  
happy new year 2 36:0415 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 25:0917 / 108  
Happy new year 1 26:5722 / 98  
Nybo Middle 28:1412 / 96  
Nybo Intro 17:3916 / 109  
Urban Night 24:2646 / 91  
Øyberget Middle 29:1817 / 92  
Beach Middle 24:5413 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 63:0615 / 85  
Col du Night 23:5430 / 88  
Col du Remake 26:5519 / 115  
Night 27:4322 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 23:3833 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 34:336 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 27:1411 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 39:3010 / 121  
el Dorado 38:1858 / 120  
CFEB 2020-01-01 49:408 / 73  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 22:2620 / 120  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  25:5610 / 72  
belgian long 27:427 / 66  
Long sprint Siente-Mette2dnf  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette217:4329 / 127  
Christmas calendar#6213:2427 / 159  
Christmas calendar#4225:4126 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3 48:3539 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 27:2116 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 35:5335 / 113  
Huhus III 56:5911 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 25:2313 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 62:0427 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle 30:332 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 38:025 / 72  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:3010 / 98  
OneLegWonder #92dnf  
Loka, night middle 21:5410 / 78  
Alcubierre237:497 / 122  
Loka, short 21:3937 / 97  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 26:1611 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:2511 / 86  
Cheire de come - Sprint 14:296 / 116  
H/D10RR course 2 12:158 / 98  
Playa 35:113 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 31:3910 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:5418 / 107  
Kytäjä Sprint 18:4813 / 115  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 19:5219 / 114  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 26:1552 / 99  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 77:403 / 99  
Fremo Night 20:2626 / 98  
up-and-down, the downhill part 13:5521 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 13:3255 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 37:2022 / 121  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] dnf  
 233:0839 / 225  
Pyrenees 40:027 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 37:2213 / 105  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2224:454 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1224:1044 / 153  
Kvarntorp | Long  47:1310 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle237:0739 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 28:3210 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 32:5911 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 56:294 / 53  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 36:3610 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle223:1017 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint214:5135 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 33:0219 / 109  
Finspång Night232:1723 / 109  
Kvarn Long254:0419 / 120  
Kvarn Night235:3920 / 113  
Kvarn middle 39:3428 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 65:206 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle245:4040 / 116  
Tähtiniemi new middle 34:5415 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 63:3818 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 22:5321 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 28:3613 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 22:4642 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 38:0710 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 37:5217 / 102  
Gena Gaymes210:208 / 115  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:0329 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 61:148 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 24:4914 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 21:4422 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 19:583 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 19:4413 / 100  
Competition 23:1012 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 47:333 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:4918 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:0840 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 12:0852 / 137  
Pinheiro III 24:5840 / 112  
Oittaa again 25:183 / 83  
Pinheiro II 34:5021 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 41:2015 / 91  
Relay training 17:0317 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 16:5711 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 27:0446 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 10:5124 / 91  
Pinheiro 16:4119 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 33:1130 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 21:483 / 86  
Shrink 12:4615 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 59:535 / 53  
Suololuoppal night 37:5215 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 29:0413 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 18:4920 / 130  
 217:147 / 209  
Juuka 36:2312 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 42:326 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 46:1218 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 13:4030 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 30:3012 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 57:1713 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 30:358 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 16:2416 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 18:3212 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 21:1712 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 16:2112 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 36:5910 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night dnf  
 249:0317 / 84  
Kronfallet | Middle 33:4610 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 43:0618 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  40:2917 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 20:3938 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:4928 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 38:1029 / 130  
Tahkis 37:456 / 122  
Lappörarna middle229:5658 / 200  
dunas 43:0514 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 58:168 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 56:5915 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 38:3210 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 21:519 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 44:2718 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 17:376 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 35:177 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 41:398 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 49:047 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 35:2723 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 81:3324 / 108  
Horner Hütte 13:267 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 46:475 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 40:0315 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 78:5512 / 71  
Brainfartland Open 31:5613 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 31:489 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 32:4515 / 133  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint217:2714 / 159  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 35:5633 / 108  
Edited Random 25:5613 / 90  
CFEB 2018-12-012dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 64:1213 / 71  
ski o 20:2517 / 84  
CFRace 24:142 / 81  
Nipfjället|Middle 38:2716 / 104  
 2dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 24:5515 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 47:3510 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 43:4713 / 103  
 253:1550 / 171  
Larsmo middle 31:0616 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 45:029 / 127  
 242:383 / 220  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 23:4617 / 102  
Wheal Florence 18:4013 / 133  
 216:3314 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint 17:2811 / 99  
 2dnf  
 316:232 / 180  
kikirace3 64:237 / 52  
kikirace2 33:4410 / 79  
kikirace1 17:0711 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 17:4010 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 31:2313 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 19:289 / 123  
 218:173 / 201  
Loire_Nord 26:554 / 63  
Rautajärvi night 41:0614 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 24:1716 / 136  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 80:5513 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 35:008 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 49:5115 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 42:356 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 46:5914 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 37:5414 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 55:099 / 93  
LongLake Model229:0416 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3219:1817 / 162  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2220:2732 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle238:2023 / 171  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 30:4813 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 33:1716 / 110  
Pineforest night 42:2511 / 81  
Pineforest long 51:1914 / 113  
Pineforest middle 30:2315 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 41:5915 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 27:107 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 27:125 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 19:2911 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 42:038 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 51:5322 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 29:5312 / 103  
Pineforest short 29:3712 / 171  
Kikirace2 23:3014 / 102  
Kikirace1 34:386 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 22:165 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:186 / 120  
Storsund long 64:149 / 98  
Storsund middle 42:4819 / 122  
Storsund night 43:4421 / 93  
Börsskäret short 24:1012 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 33:467 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 21:333 / 67  
  23:5515 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 43:5424 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 60:0122 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 39:4621 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:3518 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 58:4433 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 35:4720 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 35:0220 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 37:0826 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 49:1111 / 111  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 51:169 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 26:3813 / 166  
Oronmylly middle 48:0927 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 40:5316 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 102:0316 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 28:3329 / 144  
 218:002 / 208  
Hapua Long Distance 70:1527 / 103  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 27:2737 / 143  
 218:227 / 196  
Random - Final 27:4927 / 127  
CF-WOC'17-Night 44:5236 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle  28:2114 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 15:3432 / 179  
 213:098 / 304  
Grönklitt - Night 34:4131 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 28:0744 / 173  
Merry Christ-maze 57:0822 / 106  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 31:5812 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 13:0424 / 118  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 50:2517 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 43:5117 / 131  
Random - Middle 2 dnf  
Random - Middle 24:3735 / 132  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 31:5410 / 139  
 231:4212 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2 36:0414 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 29:5113 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 26:1834 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 25:4525 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 17:0931 / 160  
 216:3334 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 23:1420 / 149  
 221:544 / 206  
The night of non-hiting spiders 37:3314 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:5866 / 175  
 28:0531 / 281  
 37:493 / 281  
 47:504 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 43:5416 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 29:5135 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 22:4035 / 165  
Cavedine Night 29:3937 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 34:2311 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 37:5438 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 21:4433 / 149  
Cavedine Short 2 24:2326 / 126  
Cavedine short 20:3627 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 37:1045 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 29:4916 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 27:2854 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 49:5026 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 28:3937 / 127  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 30:1826 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 35:0734 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 25:2638 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 21:4067 / 165  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 26:2941 / 213  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 21:0242 / 221  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:51110 / 249  
(OCAD) Svinesund 27:4775 / 239  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 12:3412 / 168  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 24:1618 / 219  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 21:0320 / 213  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 24:2711 / 215  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 28:3011 / 122  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 8:5434 / 251  
Kampersvik E2 13:0756 / 202  
Kampersvik sprint 10:1138 / 240  
Vorab-Challange 13:5540 / 253  
austria 9:4415 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 37:3530 / 228  
Test 11:308 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps dnf  
Test 18:477 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:081 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 15:2715 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 20:2531 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 26:5610 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 20:4970 / 206  
An test map 26:0224 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:1817 / 162  
 2dnf  
 34:445 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak 10:4130 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 30:1220 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 15:4917 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 15:5912 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 18:1925 / 147  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:5950 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 43:4334 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 52:2422 / 106  
yutrur 12:3430 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 23:3313 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 15:439 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 12:349 / 140  
Test 11:3411 / 134  
Tulluan short 11:4413 / 189  
city middle 24:593 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 24:3823 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 14:3138 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 23:2021 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 17:0024 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 27:2921 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 23:3039 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 17:3326 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 17:5043 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 46:3122 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 19:0314 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 16:4715 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 27:1619 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 29:139 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 43:499 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:5322 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:0810 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 28:1660 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 51:3018 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 12:1717 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 33:3614 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 28:1341 / 180  
Hogasand middle 30:234 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 21:5116 / 111  
[RND] Coscos long 51:2938 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 29:3232 / 128  
Mount Edina 17:1719 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 22:2926 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 50:3825 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 14:3241 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 31:3734 / 188  
over ruan 23:2012 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:3644 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:2331 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 9:2949 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 24:2616 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 26:3334 / 141  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 29:2318 / 228  
Predgrize Model Event 11:2237 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 29:1519 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 22:1755 / 180  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 25:376 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 49:135 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 65:5320 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 14:4520 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 17:589 / 162  
SASP-Course2 36:5515 / 149  
SASP 36:2622 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 24:0814 / 177  
Martin Flats sprint 10:3823 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 15:5217 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 29:505 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 67:3017 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 25:1327 / 205  
Trail 20:3011 / 131  
Sprint. 24:2516 / 120  
Entenhausen E1 40:2018 / 156  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 25:0625 / 211  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier225:2885 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 34:3154 / 255  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 30:41113 / 252  
A BORING COURSE...... 16:5741 / 134  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 11:5233 / 175  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 20:1637 / 183  
Herbouilly 30:4964 / 242  
Sörby final Slump-O 34:2240 / 193  
Sörby 26 Middle 19:5331 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 39:4229 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 27:4421 / 149  
Sörby23 Sprint 11:1882 / 208  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 30:5566 / 151  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 23:0431 / 213  
warm-Up 12:3539 / 139  
Dunes longish 32:3016 / 120  
City sprint 28:5279 / 162  
Fast sprint 8:4339 / 186  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 38:3721 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 15:5942 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 44:4325 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 29:1440 / 134  
fulton 14:4840 / 148  
ermatown cup 23:2543 / 134  
Cavedine 2 30:1944 / 142  
Cavedine 26:4029 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 25:1157 / 159  
 224:4264 / 196  
map 10:412 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 47:4735 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 47:3259 / 206  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 14:262 / 126  
Easy Middle night 14:4413 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 11:5837 / 272  
 211:4958 / 404  
 311:0717 / 404  
 428:23289 / 404  
 511:0615 / 404  
 630:18295 / 404  
Ekeby 16 Long 28:5620 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 21:2431 / 249  
 220:3835 / 340  
 352:16242 / 340  
 4dnf  
Jervskogen, long 52:4844 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 41:2331 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 28:02108 / 193  
 219:1859 / 244  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:3921 / 232  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 22:3545 / 147  
Forest Sprint 16:058 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 68:4832 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
 212:0765 / 366  
 3dnf  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 52:2630 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle dnf  
 216:2345 / 364  
 316:2042 / 364  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 31:4625 / 153  
Controlpicking 21:4125 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 28:2710 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 39:3841 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 46:1125 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 15:3445 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 11:0121 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 13:4429 / 248  
 215:2088 / 328  
Hagnesta9 Longer 40:4424 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 33:5636 / 149  
fantasy 16:542 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 26:2556 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 15:5535 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) dnf  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) dnf  
°Draparnaldia 33:5927 / 59  
St. Andrews 46:1410 / 110  
[LabRun] Sector E dnf  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 33:2825 / 165  
Hagnesta6 Middle 22:3523 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 41:1759 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 23:0918 / 214  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 25:4542 / 165  
Hagnesta 4 Long 34:3827 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
  16:197 / 195  
 215:563 / 273  
Long dnf  
crazyisland-remade 30:3632 / 194  
kikirace prologue 10:4231 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 18:0238 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 20:5035 / 148  
Easy 3:5929 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 31:0715 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 43:4627 / 138  
SlumpLong 54:3176 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 29:3010 / 135  
Middle 39:1415 / 155  
Sprint dnf  
Russia Style dnf  
 231:176 / 168  
Martins løype dnf  
Fantasycourse 11:4289 / 216  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 25:2632 / 191  
SlumpSprint 14:5123 / 237  
 214:3827 / 326  
SlumpPrologue 17:3132 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 16:4058 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:2317 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 33:1428 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 18:1074 / 324  
 216:2266 / 472  
Marvins løybe 15:1715 / 216  
sennoi 1 23:5934 / 194  
world cup... 33:2914 / 143  
col de .... 29:0813 / 147  
course en auvergne 32:0743 / 157  
Train your brain 2 14:4675 / 198  
Train your brain 1 20:109 / 196  
random map 26:0529 / 167  
City Sprint 22:5057 / 133  
Ermatown cup 12:1011 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:0410 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 38:2635 / 126  
Holmvassnatten Night 27:4732 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 2 28:3977 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 19:15127 / 252  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 45:4640 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 63:0039 / 195  
Tomaattimehu 22:3916 / 217  
t 21:4035 / 162  
 219:5529 / 197  
  19:0616 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 34:34133 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 17:2276 / 248  
SprintPastu 15:1227 / 178  
 213:3628 / 262  
 3dnf  
 412:5115 / 262  
 512:205 / 262  
Sprint 22:4720 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 33:3267 / 243  
°Drususbiguttatus dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 46:5453 / 178  
Long sprint 31:4331 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:4362 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 37:0949 / 193  
RunRun 10:2715 / 90  
  8:502 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] dnf  
Winter Games [Middle] 22:3929 / 213  
 2dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 8:0840 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:1243 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 60:1441 / 155  
Brignoles 02 27:3345 / 227  
Brignoles 01 26:5857 / 246  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 19:0970 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 25:4879 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 15:4368 / 292  
Herbernheia Long 37:5059 / 210  
Herbernheia Cahllange 14:2911 / 244  
Trondheimrace 19:3519 / 278  
the run dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 40:2220 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 31:31107 / 183  
Door 7 dnf  
Middle Fantasy 16:3829 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 42:0033 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 10:3173 / 239  
Door 5 24:5130 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 27:0327 / 212  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 42:2227 / 145  
door 8 18:5145 / 234  
WW Sprint 18:4621 / 141  
Micro O 13:4521 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 28:4836 / 123  
Slope run [OCAD] 19:5318 / 188  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 29:0420 / 158  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:4927 / 176  
night dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 26:0656 / 172  
Downhill sprint 16:3375 / 189  
Disparalona II dnf  
sprint 9:2443 / 164  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:2435 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 26:2018 / 136  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 24:0237 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 44:2849 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 23:0639 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 28:2749 / 201  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 8:4599 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 51:0543 / 144  
Fantasy Sprint 10:5521 / 206  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short dnf  
[Ocad] Venice 36:5444 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 27:1526 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 30:3826 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 33:0937 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 13:5731 / 190  
nuit 1:1533 / 107  
sprint 10:3854 / 118  
ormen 11:3616 / 100  
kikirace 3 59:3866 / 98  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 17:3627 / 194  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 39:3518 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 24:5169 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day dnf  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 25:5169 / 201  
crazyisland night 29:1820 / 100  
crazyisland 23:4848 / 221  
woc 86:4134 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 19:4151 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 37:4050 / 184  
Another map 23:0844 / 111  
Forest sprint 16:2223 / 221  
Map 15:3341 / 125  
VSO 26:4415 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 50:5077 / 231  
 2113:34194 / 342  
Heliophrya 23:4731 / 132  
Sprintn 14:1222 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle2dnf  
Sippola 30:0840 / 210  
Øya 2 10:5580 / 123  
Longsprint 32:1920 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 25:0242 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:3226 / 180  
the cool map 41:334 / 66  
Øya 8:0883 / 178  
 27:4544 / 251  
 37:367 / 251  
 47:321 / 251  
 59:02168 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 19:4553 / 200  
long sprint 23:2727 / 93  
Middle 18:2928 / 94  
 2dnf  
map 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 27:3668 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 35:4344 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 23:0261 / 144  
Sprint 19:0132 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 22:3563 / 203  
 227:17104 / 282  
FridayCOMP Prologue 13:2772 / 206  
sprint night 15:4728 / 97  
Circles 12:2453 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 32:09132 / 177  
On the roof dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 48:0430 / 233  
123 middle 26:5150 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 6:52107 / 183  
Middle 20:3858 / 127  
 220:4673 / 150  
[OCAD] Marchrace 19:11119 / 215  
Sprint map 20:0971 / 204  
 221:34129 / 271  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
Great Braintree to tony 34:0021 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 20:5958 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 27:5530 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 22:5532 / 143  
 232:2278 / 170  
Sprint 14:06123 / 205  
 213:38132 / 272  
sprint précision 1/2 27:4060 / 138  
Lepanmaa Night dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:0639 / 148  
Apartment race dnf  
[OCAD] Sprinta 10:2894 / 150  
Ojer Middle 27:3970 / 167  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 59:1967 / 161  

All races shown. View recent races.