Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Putsaari 3 intro | 2 | 43:01 | 127 / 238 |
| |
Punasvaara intro | 2 | 43:55 | 150 / 281 |
| |
[Constructed C2] Short 15 | | 45:24 | 60 / 123 |
| |
[Constructed B2] Short 12 | | 30:00 | 69 / 128 |
| |
[Constructed B2] Short 11 | 2 | 28:52 | 72 / 191 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model | | 27:14 | 86 / 150 |
| |
[Constructed B2] Short 10 | 2 | 36:16 | 110 / 179 |
| |
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL | | 39:12 | 50 / 97 |
| |
Tuckland middle | | 51:58 | 78 / 127 |
| |
ISLE DU CARLIT | 2 | 41:05 | 69 / 161 |
| |
[Constructed B1] Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:07 | 84 / 175 |
| |
[Costructed B1] Short 8 | | 41:19 | 84 / 134 |
| |
Tuckland model event | 2 | 35:15 | 155 / 235 |
| |
[Constructed B1] Short 7 | | 26:45 | 70 / 134 |
| |
[Constructed A2] Short 6 | 2 | 28:15 | 95 / 188 |
| |
[Constructed A2] Short 5 | 2 | 44:41 | 137 / 199 |
| |
[Constructed A2] Short 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Constructed A1] Short 3 | 2 | 38:27 | 118 / 221 |
| |
[Constructed A1] Short 2 | 2 | 35:40 | 155 / 260 |
| |
[Constructed] Short 1 | 2 | 30:08 | 162 / 337 |
| |
Fantasymix - Middle | 2 | 50:20 | 119 / 241 |
| |
Lodore middle | 2 | 48:26 | 114 / 244 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Langeland Day 2 - Middle | 2 | 62:28 | 121 / 201 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Short | 2 | 27:28 | 182 / 303 |
| |
Musta Suo S | Middle | 2 | 60:03 | 119 / 221 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Middle | 2 | 64:27 | 165 / 290 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Putsaari 2 Intro | 2 | 49:52 | 125 / 195 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle - Langeland | 2 | 33:39 | 118 / 249 |
| |
CF library map 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | 2 | 67:17 | 206 / 447 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sikovuori | 2 | 29:13 | 90 / 184 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | 2 | 35:41 | 39 / 108 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | 2 | 54:27 | 89 / 151 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | 2 | 42:45 | 76 / 157 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Miass small forest | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 68:56 | 93 / 144 |
| |
Simpele sprint | 2 | 48:14 | 92 / 190 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hollola 1 middle | 2 | 42:21 | 98 / 176 |
| |
Björköby middle | 2 | 51:18 | 114 / 181 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | 2 | 36:55 | 97 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | 33:18 | 46 / 117 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly NW short | | 34:53 | 51 / 139 |
| |
Loire_Nord | 2 | 33:30 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Loire_sud | 2 | 32:21 | 55 / 119 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | 2 | 33:23 | 100 / 220 |
| |
Embrapa RJ | 2 | 31:26 | 39 / 111 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Archipelago middle | 2 | 44:47 | 79 / 172 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sarajärvi middle | 2 | 59:04 | 85 / 171 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Börsskäret short | | 36:07 | 84 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 48:20 | 74 / 127 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:20 | 100 / 200 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 29:49 | 97 / 167 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 55:32 | 80 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly long | 2 | 75:54 | 65 / 115 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | 2 | 92:46 | 100 / 198 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | 2 | 50:32 | 121 / 245 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | 2 | 64:40 | 82 / 171 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | 2 | 75:01 | 97 / 256 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Marinera - Sprint | 2 | 55:53 | 99 / 208 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Final | 2 | 39:35 | 87 / 191 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | 2 | 69:52 | 85 / 144 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | 2 | 51:05 | 50 / 113 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
Trout | 2 | dnf | | | |
June No 2 | 2 | 43:08 | 98 / 160 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 35:29 | 118 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 52:18 | 102 / 159 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 58:40 | 86 / 153 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 15 | | 54:15 | 40 / 81 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | 15:11 | 43 / 102 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 35:40 | 93 / 144 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 31:11 | 71 / 132 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 20:32 | 73 / 157 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 33:49 | 106 / 148 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 37:40 | 61 / 131 |
| |
Trout | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | 50:18 | 90 / 168 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 32:15 | 65 / 117 |
| |
HastilyCup | | 45:26 | 36 / 74 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 12:47 | 31 / 88 |
| |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | 59:06 | 46 / 84 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:30 | 90 / 242 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 35:00 | 83 / 150 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Kjölen E1 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | dnf | | | |
Djursjön Middle | | 40:16 | 44 / 87 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 20:14 | 88 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 25:23 | 77 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 35:05 | 89 / 140 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 66:07 | 73 / 126 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | 2 | 27:55 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | 2 | 27:58 | 88 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Arborfield Middle | 2 | 22:15 | 83 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | 2 | 32:25 | 97 / 224 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | 2 | 39:42 | 112 / 247 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | 2 | 37:25 | 92 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | 2 | 37:44 | 119 / 199 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | 2 | 10:54 | 70 / 134 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | 2 | 10:56 | 68 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | 2 | 9:12 | 85 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | 2 | 44:04 | 79 / 152 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | 2 | 20:34 | 71 / 161 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | 2 | 47:19 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | 2 | 33:09 | 87 / 170 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | 2 | 20:21 | 95 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | 2 | 29:44 | 61 / 122 |
| |
Shklov middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | 2 | 44:03 | 107 / 204 |
| |
Holy Cross #1 | 2 | 12:32 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | 2 | 11:50 | 123 / 236 |
| |
montlleo | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | 2 | 55:46 | 112 / 218 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | dnf | | | |
South Easterfield Sprint | 2 | 25:32 | 68 / 139 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 44:11 | 85 / 134 |
| |
BP 01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | 2 | 31:39 | 101 / 169 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 22:29 | 101 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 41:39 | 74 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 88:51 | 60 / 109 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 27:45 | 120 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 38:56 | 69 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 31:05 | 98 / 180 |
| |
super run | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 24:45 | 96 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 79:35 | 84 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 15:30 | 112 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 40:34 | 104 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 56:53 | 102 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 37:50 | 49 / 99 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 13:07 | 33 / 100 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:18 | 98 / 295 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
GS240414_b | | 26:10 | 51 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | dnf | | | |
GS230414_d | | 24:26 | 51 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 56:29 | 41 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 19:22 | 45 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 42:04 | 77 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 45:50 | 85 / 147 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 90:43 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 19:51 | 108 / 156 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 25:40 | 71 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 96:42 | 85 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 13:21 | 114 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | 2 | 36:07 | 84 / 144 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 25:38 | 83 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 22:58 | 83 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 20:29 | 61 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 34:18 | 96 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 74:46 | 68 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 12:54 | 107 / 208 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 58:26 | 63 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 40:42 | 75 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | | 32:37 | 25 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 39:38 | 114 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | | dnf | | | |
Random Map | | 23:37 | 45 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 55:51 | 55 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 22:44 | 93 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 47:26 | 91 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 16:15 | 91 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 96:45 | 76 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 17:04 | 126 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 14:28 | 61 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 28:00 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 21:54 | 58 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 10:46 | 49 / 128 |
| |
Vegetation | | 27:03 | 33 / 95 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 121:55 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 15:53 | 126 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 14:36 | 129 / 254 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 40:20 | 132 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 34:37 | 73 / 146 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 24:49 | 81 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 23:07 | 63 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:27 | 103 / 239 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 24:17 | 86 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | 2 | 105:36 | 116 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 36:31 | 146 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 15:32 | 126 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 14:50 | 53 / 121 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi | 2 | 18:21 | 77 / 161 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | 2 | 59:27 | 87 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | 2 | 20:03 | 110 / 255 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | | 26:07 | 49 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E4 | 2 | 37:07 | 44 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E3 | 2 | 35:16 | 37 / 69 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | 2 | 19:08 | 80 / 246 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | 2 | 24:50 | 107 / 193 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | 2 | 76:24 | 96 / 205 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:09 | 113 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 16:12 | 68 / 262 |
| |
World-cup Castle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | 2 | 47:23 | 121 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 26:45 | 82 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | 2 | 11:15 | 173 / 320 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup E11 | 2 | 67:28 | 74 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:53 | 91 / 226 |
| |
| 4 | 36:15 | 98 / 226 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:55 | 100 / 160 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 25:08 | 94 / 143 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E2 | 2 | 30:51 | 41 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 36:39 | 115 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mohed middle | 2 | 40:39 | 72 / 122 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | 2 | 17:20 | 68 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 15:59 | 34 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | 2 | 22:59 | 106 / 215 |
| |
sprint city | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | 2 | 10:42 | 195 / 257 |
| |
January race | 2 | 31:53 | 82 / 188 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | 2 | 39:40 | 45 / 97 |
| |
| 3 | 36:18 | 39 / 97 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | 2 | 22:27 | 52 / 123 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | 2 | 24:59 | 181 / 261 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | 2 | 54:04 | 116 / 160 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o spr midlle | | 28:56 | 62 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:57 | 82 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
smallworld | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | 2 | 31:48 | 89 / 190 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | 2 | 11:28 | 91 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 27:28 | 162 / 233 |
| |
Canada | | 47:26 | 80 / 123 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 49:09 | 132 / 180 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | 2 | dnf | | | |
BR corrego urubu | 2 | 24:31 | 102 / 136 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | 2 | dnf | | | |
Falu Gruva | 2 | 24:08 | 234 / 300 |
| |
Arco | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 32:39 | 145 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | | 27:58 | 103 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 17:34 | 111 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 17:13 | 161 / 282 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:21 | 112 / 297 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 38:36 | 123 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Citta di Ala | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 43:36 | 126 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:23 | 151 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 29:40 | 108 / 267 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 13:38 | 89 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 10:51 | 106 / 180 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | 2 | 29:41 | 155 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | 23:15 | 133 / 254 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | 2 | 65:32 | 88 / 176 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 18:42 | 124 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 15:45 | 156 / 354 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | 34:05 | 142 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 48:53 | 277 / 406 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 36:19 | 57 / 89 |
| |
woman | 2 | 13:48 | 103 / 143 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | 2 | 38:32 | 132 / 193 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 42:34 | 107 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 30:11 | 97 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 42:37 | 144 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | 2 | 35:10 | 101 / 149 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:21 | 161 / 239 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 38:29 | 156 / 239 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | 2 | 48:10 | 110 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | 2 | dnf | | | |
PasturCity | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta short | 2 | 24:09 | 137 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 22:23 | 131 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | 2 | 54:48 | 119 / 163 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | 2 | 25:42 | 69 / 144 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | 2 | 49:52 | 63 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | 2 | 8:56 | 161 / 240 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | 2 | 13:29 | 126 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 11:00 | 106 / 181 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | 2 | 32:37 | 52 / 83 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | 2 | 32:23 | 62 / 80 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | 2 | 29:47 | 72 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | 2 | dnf | | | |