Catching Features

[Constructed A2] Short 5

Open:07:00 Feb 07 2024
Close:06:45 Feb 23 2024
Map:/Constructed A2/events/Constructed A2/day1/Track 5.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Same map part. Keep track of the series event.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

124 official (+26 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:57 104.8
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:16 103.2*****
3. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:29 102.1
4. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 20:46 100.7
5. I <3 CF Switzerland PL O-Maggiore 20:48 100.5
6. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 20:58 99.7
7. jean France VSO 21:02 99.4*****
8. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 21:03 99.3
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:15 98.4*****
10. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 21:21 97.9
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27 97.5
12. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 21:29 97.3
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:32 97.1*****
14. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 21:40 96.5
15. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:58 95.2
16. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 22:04 94.8
17. Champion Finland OK77 22:07 94.5*****
18. Louison France TOAC 22:17 93.8*****
18. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 22:17 93.8
20. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:20 93.6
21. Uhvanidze_atlet Antarctica Uhovsk 22:22 93.5
22. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:23 93.4
23. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 22:24 93.3
24. Christ Canada GHO 22:25 93.3
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:26 93.2
26. Nick Kurn Russian Federation Cube O-Hunt 22:29 93.0
27. sas Norway n/a 22:38 92.4
27. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:38 92.4
29. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:40 92.2
30. robert.h Samoa TuS 22:52 91.4
31. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:56 91.2
32. Ralle BlindBom Sweden Söders-Tyresö 23:01 90.8
33. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 23:13 90.1
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:16 89.9
34. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:16 89.9
36. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:35 88.7
37. Mike3 Israel Mikes 23:40 88.3
38. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:09 86.6
39. aplynum Norway Freidig 24:13 86.3
40. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 24:17 86.1
41. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:33 85.2
42. carlit Spain BO 24:37 84.9*****
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:39 84.8
44. Mattman Sweden GMOK 24:45 84.5
45. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 24:47 84.4
45. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:47 84.4
47. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 24:58 83.7
48. Erez64 Israel FVO 24:59 83.7
49. Isak Iraq FFHB 25:27 82.2
50. Simonnn Austria hoeless 25:34 81.8
51. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:35 81.7
52. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 25:39 81.5
53. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:08 80.0
54. Billo England WCOC 26:24 79.2*****
54. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 26:24 79.2
56. SERG Korea, North 26:36 78.6
57. AtsPeets Estonia LSF-EE 26:51 77.9
58. ais United Kingdom syo 26:56 77.6
58. MagnusLin Denmark OK Melfar 26:56 77.6
60. Seba Italy GMOK 26:58 77.5
61. Ben Sand France viking 27:00 77.4
62. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 27:08 77.1
63. Joelsu Spain COC 27:10 77.0
64. tcjasonwong Hong Kong SLOW 27:51 75.1*****
65. quimsu Korea, North COC 27:52 75.0
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:15 74.0
67. Hans Grønborg Denmark Allerød OK 30:05 69.5
68. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 30:26 68.7
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:29 68.6
70. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 30:30 68.6
71. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 30:43 68.1
72. Steffo Sweden IKHP 30:44 68.0*****
73. jeb France VSO 30:47 67.9
74. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 30:52 67.7
75. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 31:14 66.9
76. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 31:36 66.2*****
77. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 31:42 66.0*****
78. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 32:14 64.9
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:18 64.7
80. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 32:29 64.4*****
81. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 32:52 63.6
82. LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg 33:09 63.1*****
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:44 62.0*****
84. Hendrik Belgium trol 34:17 61.0
85. Liz P United Kingdom OD 34:42 60.3
86. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:01 59.7*****
87. honzau United States SDO 35:03 59.7
88. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 35:29 58.9
89. Eskild Stig Nielsen Denmark Horsens ok 35:44 58.5
90. fernigac Spain colmenar 35:52 58.3
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 36:02 58.0*****
92. Malte Bellander Sweden Gustavsbergs OK 36:43 56.9
93. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:26 55.9
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:41 55.5
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:04 54.9
96. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:22 54.5
97. BB King Sweden ÖOK 39:30 52.9
98. CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA 39:32 52.9
99. BJP United Kingdom 39:39 52.7*****
100. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 39:41 52.7
101. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 39:56 52.4*****
102. Sytov Nikolay Antarctica Mosmeridian 39:58 52.3*****
103. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 40:25 51.7
104. Jadir Brazil COC 41:58 49.8
105. CPStef France CACC 43:41 47.9
106. CHUCHI Spain COV 45:38 45.8
107. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:21 45.1*****
108. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 51:56 40.3
109. cha France 52:09 40.1
110. FINKEN Sweden IKHP 57:56 36.1
111. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 63:30 32.9
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
John Wick European Union Killers dnf 0.0
Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO dnf 0.0
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf 0.0
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf 0.0
RileyC New Zealand nelson dnf 0.0
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf 0.0
Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen dnf 0.0
csacsi Hungary dnf 0.0
MarkusOrienterer Norway Bergenslærerne dnf 0.0