Catching Features

[Constructed A1] Short 2

Open:07:00 Feb 04 2024
Close:06:45 Feb 20 2024
Map:/Constructed A1/events/Constructed A1/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next short race on this map part, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

147 official (+45 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40 102.9
2. I <3 CF Switzerland PL O-Maggiore 20:54 101.8
3. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 21:03 101.1
4. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 21:20 99.7
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:24 99.4*****
6. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 21:31 98.9
7. Uhvanidze_atlet Antarctica Uhovsk 21:34 98.6
8. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 21:41 98.1
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:43 98.0
10. jean France VSO 21:50 97.4
10. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 21:50 97.4*****
12. Louison France TOAC 21:51 97.4*****
13. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:53 97.2
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:06 96.3*****
15. Mattman Sweden GMOK 22:11 95.9
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:19 95.3*****
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:20 95.2
18. Joelsu Spain COC 22:22 95.1
19. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 22:26 94.8
20. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31 94.5
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:35 94.2
22. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 22:38 94.0
23. mikkelh Norway Freidig 22:44 93.6
24. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:48 93.3
25. Ralle BlindBom Sweden Söders-Tyresö 22:54 92.9
25. sas Norway n/a 22:54 92.9*****
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:55 92.8
28. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:59 92.6*****
29. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 23:29 90.6
30. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 23:37 90.1
31. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:46 89.5
32. RileyC New Zealand nelson 24:00 88.6
33. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 24:01 88.6
33. robert.h Samoa TuS 24:01 88.6
35. Erez64 Israel FVO 24:02 88.5
36. Christ Canada GHO 24:05 88.3
37. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:06 88.3
38. Champion Finland OK77 24:12 87.9*****
39. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:13 87.8
40. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 24:14 87.8*****
41. Mike3 Israel Mikes 24:16 87.7
42. Philiplr Norway Fossum if 24:34 86.6
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:50 85.7
44. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 25:01 85.0
45. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 25:16 84.2
46. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 25:35 83.1
47. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:37 83.0*****
48. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 25:41 82.8
49. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 25:43 82.7
50. ais United Kingdom syo 25:45 82.6
51. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 25:53 82.2*****
51. aplynum Norway Freidig 25:53 82.2
53. Andrew McLaren Canada FWOC 26:02 81.7
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:45 79.5
54. MagnusLin Denmark OK Melfar 26:45 79.5
56. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 26:53 79.1
57. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 26:54 79.1
58. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:55 79.0
58. quimsu Korea, North COC 26:55 79.0
60. carlit Spain BO 26:56 79.0*****
61. John Wick European Union Killers 27:02 78.7
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:05 78.5
63. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:06 78.5
64. Nick Kurn Russian Federation Cube O-Hunt 27:21 77.8
65. Billo England WCOC 27:25 77.6*****
66. Hans Grønborg Denmark Allerød OK 27:52 76.3
67. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:54 76.2
68. Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam 28:01 75.9
69. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 28:02 75.9*****
70. osake Finland LHR 28:03 75.8
71. csacsi Hungary 28:06 75.7
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:21 75.0
73. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:54 73.6*****
74. Trying Sweden 29:16 72.7
75. tcjasonwong Hong Kong SLOW 29:28 72.2*****
76. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 29:39 71.7
77. MC_Maarup Denmark Allerød OK 29:42 71.6
78. Sytov Nikolay Antarctica Mosmeridian 29:48 71.4*****
79. SERG Korea, North 29:51 71.3
80. Ben Sand France viking 29:52 71.2
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:56 71.1
82. Zvalle Sweden OK Alehof 30:01 70.9
83. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 30:04 70.8*****
84. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 30:05 70.7
85. eirikvies Norway Fossum IF 30:17 70.2
86. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 30:21 70.1
87. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 30:23 70.0
88. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 30:56 68.8*****
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:27 67.6
90. gorg Australia Big Foot 31:33 67.4
90. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 31:33 67.4
92. fernigac Spain colmenar 32:01 66.4
93. Toby Lang Australia BS A 32:02 66.4
94. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 32:08 66.2
95. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 32:50 64.8
96. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 32:51 64.8
97. Filip Valentin Sweden GMOK 32:59 64.5
98. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 33:01 64.4
99. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 33:16 63.9
100. Dr Cantona Sweden Noliterna 33:46 63.0
101. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 33:56 62.7
102. Simonnn Austria hoeless 33:58 62.6
103. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 34:03 62.5
104. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 34:31 61.6
105. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 34:33 61.6
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:42 61.3
107. Hendrik Belgium trol 34:51 61.0
108. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 35:09 60.5*****
109. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:03 59.0
110. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 36:09 58.8*****
111. mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok 36:44 57.9
112. PorcoCelta Spain Raza Palleira 37:16 57.1*****
113. paula Germany USV TU Dresden 37:51 56.2
114. Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen 38:14 55.6
115. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 38:28 55.3*****
116. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:34 55.2*****
117. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:39 55.0
118. mxh Australia PO-A 38:47 54.8*****
119. Veteran Finland Tampere 38:51 54.8
120. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 39:02 54.5
121. Jadir Brazil COC 40:40 52.3
122. FINKEN Sweden IKHP 42:59 49.5*****
123. BB King Sweden ÖOK 43:30 48.9
124. honzau United States SDO 45:08 47.1
125. slaktarn Sweden växjö ok 45:21 46.9
126. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 45:39 46.6
127. CHUCHI Spain COV 50:04 42.5
128. Eskild Stig Nielsen Denmark Horsens ok 52:15 40.7
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 60:18 35.3*****
130. CPStef France CACC 77:19 27.5
131. michelb France MAR.CO. 82:51 25.7*****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0*****
jeb France VSO dnf 0.0
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf 0.0
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
DGrove United States Cascade dnf 0.0
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf 0.0
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf 0.0
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf 0.0
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf 0.0
Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti dnf 0.0
ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers dnf 0.0
CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA dnf 0.0
Isak Iraq FFHB dnf 0.0