Catching Features

[Constructed A2] Short 6

Open:07:00 Feb 08 2024
Close:06:45 Feb 24 2024
Map:/Constructed A2/events/Constructed A2/day1/Track 6.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:3rd race on this map part, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

117 official (+19 reruns) 3 comments

1. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 19:33 103.1
2. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:16 99.5
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19 99.2*****
3. jean France VSO 20:19 99.2*****
3. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 20:19 99.2
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32 98.2
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:40 97.5
8. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 20:46 97.1
9. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 20:56 96.3
10. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 21:04 95.7
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11 95.2
12. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 21:23 94.3
13. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 21:25 94.1
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27 94.0
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:30 93.8*****
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:34 93.5*****
16. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:34 93.5
18. Ralle BlindBom Sweden Söders-Tyresö 21:36 93.3
19. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:44 92.8
20. Christ Canada GHO 21:51 92.3
21. sas Norway n/a 21:52 92.2*****
22. I <3 CF Switzerland PL O-Maggiore 22:06 91.2
23. Louison France TOAC 22:08 91.1*****
24. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 22:09 91.0
25. Uhvanidze_atlet Antarctica Uhovsk 22:22 90.1
26. Mattman Sweden GMOK 22:24 90.0
27. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 22:28 89.7
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:35 89.3
29. Champion Finland OK77 22:39 89.0*****
30. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 22:40 88.9*****
31. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 22:43 88.7*****
32. RileyC New Zealand nelson 22:49 88.4
33. robert.h Samoa TuS 22:53 88.1
34. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:57 87.8
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:02 87.5
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:20 86.4
37. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 23:33 85.6
38. Erez64 Israel FVO 23:44 84.9
39. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:50 84.6
40. Andrew McLaren Canada FWOC 23:53 84.4
41. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 23:54 84.4
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:57 84.2
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:02 83.9
44. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:06 83.7
45. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 24:23 82.7
46. MC_Maarup Denmark Allerød OK 24:26 82.5
47. Simonnn Austria hoeless 24:35 82.0
48. carlit Spain BO 24:45 81.5*****
49. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:04 80.4
50. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 25:12 80.0
51. csacsi Hungary 25:14 79.9
52. Ben Sand France viking 25:21 79.5
53. aplynum Norway Freidig 25:24 79.4
54. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 25:25 79.3
55. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 25:43 78.4
56. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 25:55 77.8
57. John Wick European Union Killers 25:57 77.7*****
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:01 77.5*****
59. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:05 77.3
60. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:11 77.0
61. jeb France VSO 26:33 75.9
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:44 75.4
63. Joelsu Spain COC 27:06 74.4
64. Billo England WCOC 27:07 74.3*****
65. tcjasonwong Hong Kong SLOW 27:18 73.8*****
66. Hans Grønborg Denmark Allerød OK 27:23 73.6
67. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 27:24 73.6
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:25 73.5
69. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 27:33 73.2
70. Ben Cooper United States Cascade 27:38 73.0
71. SERG Korea, North 28:08 71.7
71. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 28:08 71.7
73. fernigac Spain colmenar 28:15 71.4
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:22 71.1
75. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 28:36 70.5*****
76. Sytov Nikolay Antarctica Mosmeridian 28:59 69.6*****
77. AtsPeets Estonia LSF-EE 29:04 69.4
78. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 29:16 68.9
79. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 29:20 68.7*****
80. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 29:21 68.7*****
81. Hendrik Belgium trol 29:46 67.7
82. nightoalpha Honduras OK Cool 29:50 67.6
83. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 29:52 67.5
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:21 66.4
85. honzau United States SDO 30:33 66.0
86. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 30:43 65.6
87. Steffo Sweden IKHP 31:42 63.6
88. Veteran Finland Tampere 31:45 63.5
89. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 32:04 62.9*****
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:06 62.8
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:34 60.1*****
92. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 33:38 59.9
93. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:04 57.5*****
94. cha France 36:22 55.4
95. FINKEN Sweden IKHP 37:42 53.5
96. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 38:33 52.3
97. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 38:41 52.1
98. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 38:56 51.8
99. CPStef France CACC 40:25 49.9
100. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 40:27 49.8
101. Jadir Brazil COC 40:30 49.8
102. BJP United Kingdom 41:28 48.6
103. Eskild Stig Nielsen Denmark Horsens ok 42:57 46.9
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf 0.0
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf 0.0
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf 0.0
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf 0.0
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf 0.0
petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD dnf 0.0
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf 0.0
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf 0.0
Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen dnf 0.0
MagnusLin Denmark OK Melfar dnf 0.0
Isak Iraq FFHB dnf 0.0