Catching Features

[Costructed B1] Short 8

Open:07:00 Feb 10 2024
Close:06:45 Feb 26 2024
Map:/Constructed B18/events/Constructed B1/day1/Track 8.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next one on the second map, it's gettin more tricky.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

117 official (+18 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:39 108.7
2. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:50 107.8
3. I <3 CF Switzerland PL O-Maggiore 21:15 105.6
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:23 105.0
5. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 21:29 104.5
6. jean France VSO 21:50 102.8*****
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:11 101.2
8. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 22:26 100.1
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:35 99.4*****
10. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:50 98.3*****
11. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 22:52 98.2*****
12. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 22:56 97.9
12. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:56 97.9
14. Uhvanidze_atlet Antarctica Uhovsk 22:59 97.7
15. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:06 97.2
16. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:20 96.2
17. sas Norway n/a 23:22 96.1*****
18. color Switzerland converters 23:23 96.0
19. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 23:25 95.9*****
20. Christ Canada GHO 24:05 93.2
21. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:07 93.1
22. Joelsu Spain COC 24:09 93.0
23. Champion Finland OK77 24:15 92.6*****
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:15 92.6
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:19 92.3
26. Mattman Sweden GMOK 24:25 91.9
27. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 24:42 90.9
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:00 89.8*****
29. Louison France TOAC 25:08 89.3
30. robert.h Samoa TuS 25:09 89.3
31. Ralle BlindBom Sweden Söders-Tyresö 25:17 88.8
32. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 25:24 88.4
33. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:45 87.2
34. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 25:47 87.1
34. ais United Kingdom syo 25:47 87.1
36. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:00 86.3
37. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 26:02 86.2*****
38. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:07 86.0
39. Erez64 Israel FVO 26:10 85.8
40. RileyC New Zealand nelson 26:17 85.4
41. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 26:31 84.7
42. aplynum Norway Freidig 26:54 83.5
43. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 26:57 83.3
44. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 27:29 81.7
45. carlit Spain BO 27:39 81.2*****
46. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 27:54 80.5
47. John Wick European Union Killers 28:06 79.9*****
48. Billo England WCOC 28:25 79.0*****
49. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:35 78.5
50. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 28:37 78.4
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:38 78.4
51. csacsi Hungary 28:38 78.4
53. Ben Cooper United States Cascade 28:44 78.1
54. tcjasonwong Hong Kong SLOW 29:17 76.7*****
55. Ben Sand France viking 29:34 75.9
56. SERG Korea, North 29:35 75.9
57. MC_Maarup Denmark Allerød OK 29:58 74.9
58. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 30:27 73.7
59. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 30:47 72.9*****
60. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:50 72.8
61. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 31:32 71.2
62. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:46 70.7
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:05 70.0
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:40 68.7
65. Steffo Sweden IKHP 33:03 67.9
66. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 33:10 67.7
67. Dondic Czech Republic ZTC 33:31 67.0
68. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 34:16 65.5*****
69. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 34:27 65.2
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:39 64.8
71. fernigac Spain colmenar 34:40 64.8
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:00 64.1
73. PorcoCelta Spain Raza Palleira 35:47 62.7*****
74. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:53 60.9
75. Sytov Nikolay Antarctica Mosmeridian 37:30 59.9
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:02 59.0*****
77. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 38:05 58.9
78. BB King Sweden ÖOK 39:08 57.4
79. Jonas Sölva Italy IKHP 39:43 56.5
80. FINKEN Sweden IKHP 40:25 55.5
81. Hendrik Belgium trol 40:36 55.3
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 41:06 54.6*****
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:06 54.6
84. x111xx Russian Federation 41:19 54.3
85. Jadir Brazil COC 44:47 50.1
86. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 45:32 49.3
87. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 46:02 48.8
88. BJP United Kingdom 52:17 42.9*****
89. cha France 52:45 42.6
90. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 57:55 38.8
91. honzau United States SDO 61:18 36.6
92. MarkusOrienterer Norway Bergenslærerne 73:44 30.4*****
93. michelb France MAR.CO. 118:27 19.0
94. jiangguangrui China 120:02 18.7
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Issebean Sweden IKHP dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf 0.0
CPStef France CACC dnf 0.0
DGrove United States Cascade dnf 0.0
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf 0.0
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf 0.0
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf 0.0
kessi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf 0.0
Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO dnf 0.0
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf 0.0
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf 0.0
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
pepa koleno Lesotho dnf 0.0
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf 0.0
ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers dnf 0.0
Hans Grønborg Denmark Allerød OK dnf 0.0
Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen dnf 0.0
CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA dnf 0.0
Isak Iraq FFHB dnf  
Kety Spain Verd3 dnf