Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 29:03 | 90 / 244 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 21:54 | 35 / 331 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 49:55 | 139 / 308 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 28:40 | 129 / 224 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 13:43 | 93 / 314 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 14:18 | 47 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 13:31 | 29 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:49 | 77 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 18:16 | 87 / 271 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 31:09 | 118 / 306 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 12:53 | 55 / 301 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 41:18 | 63 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 21:01 | 108 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 5:00 | 73 / 418 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 19:48 | 59 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 47:49 | 160 / 326 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 22:58 | 76 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 22:00 | 166 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 50:47 | 187 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 22:31 | 60 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 24:41 | 37 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 21:07 | 23 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 20:01 | 21 / 235 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 27:36 | 102 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 10:56 | 29 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 81:15 | 51 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 9:03 | 61 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 25:05 | 55 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 36:59 | 27 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 7:55 | 25 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 33:48 | 129 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 32:29 | 82 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 30:17 | 68 / 265 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 22:20 | 87 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 34:38 | 121 / 293 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 18:25 | 60 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 24:30 | 66 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 18:48 | 62 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 26:01 | 114 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Boatorp Middle | | 36:06 | 78 / 280 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 45:20 | 128 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 32:17 | 243 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 24:45 | 111 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | dnf | | | |
Polish Sprint Championships | 2 | 21:03 | 34 / 371 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 35:50 | 86 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 18:18 | 99 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 21:03 | 121 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 16:18 | 72 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 13:40 | 53 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 13:49 | 37 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:02 | 166 / 382 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 36:41 | 120 / 238 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 17:15 | 67 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 6:50 | 78 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 83:41 | 209 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:58 | 119 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 30:57 | 263 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
[RCC]-E3 | | 40:47 | 93 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 5:59 | 45 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 49:58 | 189 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:42 | 71 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 25:26 | 52 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Village | | 18:30 | 120 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 60:06 | 88 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 22:01 | 130 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 15:55 | 42 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 15:48 | 39 / 248 |
| |
| 4 | 14:16 | 3 / 248 |
| |
short forest | | 29:38 | 129 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 18:17 | 295 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 51:13 | 118 / 256 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 24:19 | 119 / 309 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:46 | 192 / 732 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 12:40 | 171 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 24:31 | 161 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 42:21 | 122 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Kvänsås | | 50:51 | 98 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 22:16 | 160 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 18:51 | 131 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 16:40 | 35 / 475 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 45:30 | 138 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 39:30 | 67 / 218 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 45:42 | 54 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 52:44 | 143 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 33:52 | 185 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 11:56 | 47 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 13:44 | 70 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 41:31 | 206 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 16:32 | 124 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 76:04 | 196 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | 2 | 34:30 | 278 / 720 |
| |
| 3 | 21:54 | 44 / 720 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 23:33 | 62 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 26:33 | 135 / 493 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 29:52 | 107 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 33:19 | 181 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 54:33 | 220 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | 2 | 17:38 | 185 / 696 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 22:29 | 150 / 444 |
| |
GS030420m | 2 | 39:36 | 209 / 311 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:39 | 223 / 460 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | 2 | 27:10 | 192 / 381 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | 2 | 52:21 | 268 / 437 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |