Catching Features



Norway olegunnar

Country:Norway
Club:Lillehammer OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:105
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Suitsansaari middle dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint 25:5699 / 208  
Brugeraholz 13:0158 / 228  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 32:50118 / 241  
Armboth middle 38:5060 / 161  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
High Rigg N, middle 40:1563 / 214  
Platte Middle 1 29:1677 / 159  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 19:1766 / 170  
Schöckl N, Middle 27:4082 / 169  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 20:4175 / 172  
Dalegarth short dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 27:5763 / 192  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 20:4197 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1226:30120 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 38:2679 / 235  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 21:5577 / 175  
Middle Earth 6, long training 23:0896 / 150  
Portugal by night dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 47:51103 / 167  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 19:32152 / 219  
Pedrogao (1)247:1199 / 237  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 36:1580 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2233:46142 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1241:26219 / 385  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint2dnf  
North side Easy 20:1168 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 22:25103 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 95:24174 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf  
 233:23155 / 286  
 3dnf  
Setmurthy 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 21:58107 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 20:5057 / 201  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 74:2986 / 172  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 29:4560 / 200  
Whinlatter231:06103 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 32dnf  
Ardnaskie 22dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 39:4783 / 214  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:1878 / 161  
Kalkleiten, Sprint dnf  
Hansta West, long 109:4369 / 123  
Hofwald, Long 50:3162 / 154  
Hofwald, Short dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 10:1851 / 116  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Ghosttown dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 22:4257 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 28:2478 / 172  
Upie - Short sprint 15:3571 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 45:1166 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 44:1886 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 39:4475 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 51:03107 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 53:1288 / 177  
Björköby middle 47:4172 / 151  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 48:5444 / 157  
Hailuoto night235:3036 / 151  
Hansta West, Short 27:1870 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 33:0667 / 157  
WOC20202dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15243:37133 / 282  
Larsmo long2dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint2dnf  
Not another maze 18:5436 / 116  
GSDIVOC8 32:4556 / 152  
GSDIVOC7248:5153 / 193  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 57:0844 / 96  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 52:0153 / 126  
GSDIVOC 28:1344 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 50:1442 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 night dnf  
GSDIVOC3 dnf  
 266:5181 / 163  
GSDIVOC2 48:0457 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle2dnf  
GSVIDOC 105:3759 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Triangle Maze 12dnf  
Mount Dufferin 62dnf  
Hansta East, Middle234:1779 / 243  
Jarosas Norte dnf  
Micro-O221:1266 / 174  
L1 Forest Umbra 87:5254 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 dnf  
Hansta, Short215:0365 / 250  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 1239:3366 / 237  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night dnf  
Soria 3 43:1155 / 124  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha2dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra2dnf  
Middle251:47118 / 234  

All races shown. View recent races.