Catching Features

[CoronaBlues]-E15

Open:07:00 Oct 17 2020
Close:05:45 Nov 02 2020
Map:/Björsberg8/events/Björsberg/day1/Corona2.course
Created by:color
Description:Guess who's back
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

167 official (+87 reruns) 10 comments

1. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:02  
2. Roman France VSO 24:09  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:10  *****
4. jean France VSO 24:19  *****
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:20  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:33  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:35  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:36  
9. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 24:43  *****
10. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:48  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:53  
12. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 25:01  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:10  *****
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:18  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:30  *****
16. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:33  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:37  
18. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 26:10  
19. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:11  
20. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:15  *****
21. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 26:17  
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:21  
23. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:38  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:51  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:01  
26. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 27:06  
27. William Sweden Malungs OK 27:07  
28. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:08  
29. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 27:35  
30. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 27:39  *****
31. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 27:41  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:51  
33. Ben Sand France viking 27:53  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:18  
35. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 28:22  
36. Louison France TOAC 28:32  
37. Rune DC Belgium Trol 28:55  *****
38. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:00  
39. Christ Canada GHO 29:14  
40. quimsu Korea, North COC 29:20  
41. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 29:30  
41. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 29:30  
43. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:41  
44. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 29:48  
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 30:01  *****
46. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 30:04  
47. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 30:25  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:44  *****
49. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 30:53  
50. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:00  *****
51. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 31:06  *****
52. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 31:29  
53. Erezb64 Britain IVS 31:40  *****
54. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 31:47  *****
55. HMS New Zealand UCOC 31:50  
56. jeb France VSO 32:02  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:09  *****
58. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 32:20  
59. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 32:23  *****
60. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 32:33  
61. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 33:14  
62. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 33:44  
63. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 33:50  
64. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:04  
65. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:07  
66. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 34:18  
67. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 34:20  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:29  
69. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 34:35  
70. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 34:52  
71. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 35:11  
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:12  
73. John Wick European Union Killers 35:18  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:38  *****
75. fernigac Spain colmenar 35:47  
76. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 37:06  
77. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 37:25  
78. mael HERITIER France NOSE 37:53  
79. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 38:13  *****
80. Loobey New Zealand OHV 38:18  
81. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 39:23  
82. Martin United Kingdom SYO 39:25  *****
83. Andrews Britain AIRE 39:39  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 40:25  *****
85. Eerik Czech Republic 41:03  
86. Hendrik Belgium trol 41:06  
87. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 41:33  
88. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 42:12  
89. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 42:15  
90. Alexcob Andorra COB 42:22  *****
91. honzau United States SDO 43:03  *****
92. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 43:10  *****
93. Benq Austria OLC Graz 43:18  *****
94. JonX Great Britain FVO 44:20  
95. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 45:08  
96. Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO 45:26  
97. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 45:41  
98. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 46:18  *****
99. Billo England WCOC 46:20  
100. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 47:39  
101. oligan France VALMO 49:29  
102. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 52:39  *****
103. Jadir Brazil COC 53:27  
104. faure gwenael France CROCO 54:02  *****
105. duncs United States WCOC 55:05  
106. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 55:31  
107. Mallard Scotland Moravian 57:10  *****
108. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 57:43  
109. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 58:24  *****
110. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 60:23  *****
111. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 61:04  *****
112. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 61:56  
113. Bri COMA Spain COMA 62:34  *****
114. delinselle France TAD 62:41  
115. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 62:42  *****
116. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 63:37  *****
117. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 64:15  
118. liranr Canada OOC 64:26  *****
119. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 65:54  
120. raphael France lyon 66:12  *****
121. pprmada Romania VSK 66:18  
122. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 69:29  
123. MaxP France SMOG 77:01  
124. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 80:15  
125. michelb France MAR.CO. 111:21  *****
126. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 158:37  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Tadeusz Gabarito Poland POLAND STRONK dnf  
Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
imbour Vietnam puol dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots dnf  
johnblath United Kingdom Aire dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  
Jakc Slovenia OKB dnf  
LUDO BROS France BROS dnf  
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Lejoes Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf