Catching Features



Brazil Arthur Braga

Country:Brazil
Club:COSM
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:228
Races Created:2
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance2dnf  
 3dnf  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
Short course dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Korong Spur Intro2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
gsdivoc21 (8) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1)251:3697 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3 42:4876 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 50:42129 / 196  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 44:47114 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course 17:4584 / 206  
Askham 1249:3293 / 195  
Middle south234:3763 / 135  
Osso da Baleia 1242:29115 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg12dnf  
Short fast course  6:1396 / 211  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14221:34139 / 247  
Kauppi 3.1253:5196 / 191  
Brügg Sprint2dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 24:4889 / 178  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 89:0494 / 159  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 14:4187 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 12dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 80:54239 / 341  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 36:1280 / 181  
Svata Anna, Middle 54:4282 / 180  
North side Easy dnf  
 219:1865 / 212  
Bran, Short 24:23103 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 14:39120 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7)256:09109 / 191  
Middle Downy Forest2dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park 214:3847 / 127  
test1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2230:48382 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6)277:5993 / 147  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 38:5699 / 178  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11266:31137 / 225  
Chesterwoodham Farm 44:2646 / 98  
Fell Pond Course 3 29:5562 / 110  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
 222:4091 / 156  
 3dnf  
San Giovanni 23:3588 / 204  
 2dnf  
 321:2785 / 268  
 419:2055 / 268  
 519:2256 / 268  
 618:5148 / 268  
 717:3939 / 268  
newbury national preserve  23:3868 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training12dnf  
 323:14723 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 23:38100 / 233  
capanne small81 54:2855 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 25:15115 / 218  
gsdivoc (3)2dnf  
gsdivoc(2)2dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:4568 / 210  
High Rigg 79:1899 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 41:50117 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus220:1185 / 245  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 56:12104 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 92:3069 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 71:2490 / 177  
 258:4581 / 221  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 53:59123 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 63:1487 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 34:34125 / 218  
 229:46133 / 286  
 324:5668 / 286  
Setmurthy 3 52:3291 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 19:5490 / 205  
 217:3997 / 285  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus228:18141 / 271  
 323:05103 / 271  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  37:1676 / 170  
Whinlatter 2226:3186 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 78:2194 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4255:42125 / 277  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4240:52143 / 257  
Whinlatter2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:25127 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3226:01147 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B2dnf  
 310:04111 / 283  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint211:3690 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 46:13100 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 11:16114 / 203  
 29:1085 / 277  
 3dnf  
 48:1428 / 277  
Setmurthy 2 61:42125 / 195  
 242:2380 / 255  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 12:4264 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 50:2587 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 18:2775 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 50:5187 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard dnf  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 45:2931 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 49:0678 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 50:0586 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 28:3695 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 35:2360 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
 234:17114 / 284  
 332:1699 / 284  
 4dnf  
 530:1776 / 284  
Buchwald, Training 8:2990 / 205  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth 2 80:0988 / 144  
UFSM - Ok2dnf  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 2188:11115 / 204  
A-mazing Grazing 44:5426 / 147  
Ardnaskie 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
 229:40165 / 277  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Ardnaskie 42dnf  
Ardnaskie 32112:4286 / 163  
 3dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 55:3776 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 42:1280 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 73:2188 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 57:4279 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 28:09112 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 45:22115 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 64:0885 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 59:0398 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 48:18104 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 34:2487 / 186  
West Cumberland 66:29118 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 dnf  
 246:56114 / 228  
Växjö OK middle 69:32133 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 368:0595 / 169  
 4dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 44:3376 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 47:37108 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine278:1285 / 193  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 125:36110 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1253:25161 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E182dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Erskine 22dnf  
Erskine 12dnf  
 331:07138 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock2108:0278 / 168  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final234:13129 / 235  
Hansta West, middle 2269:40158 / 256  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?)2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 755:0999 / 273  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4229:3172 / 218  

All races shown. View recent races.