Catching Features

Vähäjärvi 2 long

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2020
Close:08:00 Dec 12 2020
Map:/vahajarvi_2 8/events/vahajarvi_2 8/day1/Long 1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another piece of this map. Quite easy long course. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

138 official (+49 reruns) 9 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:14  
2. Roman France VSO 63:38  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 64:16  *****
4. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:22  
5. jean France VSO 64:35  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:42  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 64:43  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:52  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 65:10  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 65:16  
11. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 65:22  
12. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 65:35  
13. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 65:40  
14. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 66:06  
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:10  
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 66:14  
17. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 66:34  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 66:43  *****
19. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 67:06  
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 67:16  
21. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 67:46  
22. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:57  
23. Christ Canada GHO 68:31  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 68:37  
25. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 68:55  *****
26. Rune DC Belgium Trol 69:29  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 69:30  
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 69:59  
29. Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK 70:10  
30. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 70:40  
31. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 70:47  
32. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 70:50  
33. mkietis Latvia Ozons 71:06  *****
34. ogry Sweden OK Linné 71:32  
35. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 71:33  
36. William Sweden Malungs OK 71:47  *****
37. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 71:57  
38. Louison France TOAC 71:59  
39. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 72:04  
40. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 72:15  
41. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 72:17  
42. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 73:02  
43. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 73:06  
44. jeb France VSO 73:09  
45. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 73:11  
46. Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 73:26  
47. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 73:31  
48. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 74:20  
49. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 74:25  
50. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 74:31  *****
51. Joelsu Spain COC 74:35  
52. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 74:46  
53. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 74:59  
54. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 75:10  
55. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 75:11  *****
56. John Wick European Union Killers 75:17  
57. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 75:41  
58. Ben Sand France viking 75:51  
59. Erezb64 Britain IVS 75:57  *****
60. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 76:01  *****
61. Gswede United States DVOA 76:24  *****
62. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 76:51  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 77:29  
64. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 77:55  
65. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:13  *****
66. Benq Austria OLC Graz 78:19  *****
67. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 79:39  *****
68. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 79:55  
69. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 80:31  
70. Billo England WCOC 80:53  
71. Uffe Sweden Leksand 81:01  
72. Eerik Czech Republic 81:28  
73. ur Germany Berlin 81:49  
74. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 82:09  
75. SERG Russian Federation 82:33  
75. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 82:33  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 83:03  
78. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 83:19  
79. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 83:33  
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 83:50  
81. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 84:01  *****
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 85:34  
83. JonX Great Britain FVO 85:49  *****
84. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 86:27  
85. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 86:46  
86. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 86:47  
87. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 86:55  
88. Jadir Brazil COC 87:10  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 89:28  *****
90. Pol New Caledonia COV 90:11  *****
91. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 91:57  
92. honzau United States SDO 92:44  *****
93. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 93:58  *****
94. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 95:04  
95. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 95:38  *****
96. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 95:53  
97. XAXA74 France ASO 96:45  
98. Hendrik Belgium trol 98:02  
99. delinselle France TAD 100:13  
100. oligan France VALMO 101:28  
101. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 102:09  *****
102. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 103:00  
103. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 103:12  
104. Alexcob Andorra COB 110:47  *****
105. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 110:54  
106. Joseba B Spain COBi 111:23  
107. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 113:42  
108. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 117:51  *****
109. Mallard Scotland Moravian 121:24  *****
110. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 125:36  
111. Bri COMA Spain COMA 126:41  *****
112. Alfred Netherlands UZO 130:38  
113. jbaudson France VALMO 130:53  *****
114. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 138:31  *****
115. Claudi-O Italy Oricuneo 151:15  
116. michelb France MAR.CO. 157:50  *****
117. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 170:56  
118. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 182:07  
119. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 199:11  
120. Jane Yates United Kingdom Border Liners 245:49  
121. Eunice Wales MWOC 265:53  
VRB Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Manuvrivera Spain AROMON dnf  
Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare dnf  
NNNN Norway dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf