Catching Features

Vähäjärvi 2 night

Open:08:00 Dec 02 2020
Close:08:00 Dec 17 2020
Map:/vahajarvi_2 8/events/vahajarvi_2 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

119 official (+41 reruns) 3 comments

1. Roman France VSO 39:35  *****
2. jean France VSO 40:04  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:36  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:37  
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:48  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:52  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:22  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 41:41  
9. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:51  
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 41:52  
11. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 41:54  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:54  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 42:05  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:07  *****
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:13  *****
16. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 42:47  
17. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 43:03  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:03  
19. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:46  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:48  
21. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 44:23  
22. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 44:40  
23. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 45:41  
23. ogry Sweden OK Linné 45:41  
25. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 45:42  
26. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 45:44  *****
27. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 45:47  
28. Rune DC Belgium Trol 45:51  
29. Ben Sand France viking 46:17  
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 46:33  
31. Christ Canada GHO 46:46  
32. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 46:48  
33. Joelsu Spain COC 47:12  
34. Louison France TOAC 47:24  
35. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 47:49  
36. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 48:15  *****
37. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 48:33  
38. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 49:00  
39. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 49:11  *****
40. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 50:07  
41. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 50:14  
42. John Wick European Union Killers 50:31  
43. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 50:51  *****
44. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 51:16  
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 51:22  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:32  
47. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 52:21  
48. Uffe Sweden Leksand 52:41  
49. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 52:57  *****
50. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 52:58  
51. Biingoo Sweden Syra 53:59  
52. ur Germany Berlin 54:05  *****
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:26  *****
54. Jonesy Great Britain OD 54:42  
55. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 56:48  
56. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 58:06  
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 60:18  
58. Erezb64 Britain IVS 60:26  *****
59. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 60:29  *****
60. Billo England WCOC 60:37  
61. William Sweden Malungs OK 60:42  *****
62. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 60:43  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:36  
64. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 63:35  
65. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:47  *****
66. Benq Austria OLC Graz 65:37  *****
67. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 66:09  *****
68. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 66:30  *****
69. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 67:13  
70. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 67:22  
71. delinselle France TAD 67:27  
72. duncs United States WCOC 68:02  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 68:08  *****
74. Hendrik Belgium trol 68:10  
75. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 71:03  
76. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 75:35  
77. honzau United States SDO 76:16  
78. Anders Vestøl Norway Vegårshei IL 76:37  
79. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 78:46  *****
80. Jadir Brazil COC 84:14  
81. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 84:15  
82. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 85:35  *****
83. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 85:56  *****
84. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 87:23  *****
85. oligan France VALMO 88:37  
86. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 90:08  
87. Strawanzer Germany OC München 113:27  *****
88. jbaudson France VALMO 115:23  
89. Mallard Scotland Moravian 116:00  *****
90. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 123:13  
91. Joseba B Spain COBi 131:35  
92. michelb France MAR.CO. 182:36  *****
93. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 191:36  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Steve S United States BAOC dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Lowman Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
BenPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf  
Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
Bero Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Manuvrivera Spain AROMON dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
NNNN Norway dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf