Catching Features

[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint

Open:07:00 May 14 2013
Close:06:45 May 31 2013
Map:/Amatjarn/events/Amatjarn/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New map from Sweden : Amatjarn. Have Fun!!!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

175 official (+67 reruns) 19 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:49  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:04  *****
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:21  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:01  *****
5. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:08  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:21  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:30  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:49  
9. go straight Austria OCFF 18:16  *****
10. jean France VSO 18:26  
10. color Switzerland converter 18:26  *****
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:35  
13. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:36  
14. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:06  *****
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:43  *****
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:45  
17. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:48  *****
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:51  *****
18. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:51  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:00  *****
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:11  
22. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:14  
23. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:24  
24. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:27  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:30  
26. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:31  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:54  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:08  
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:14  
30. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:37  
31. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:44  *****
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:03  *****
33. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 22:07  
34. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:24  
35. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:42  *****
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:49  
37. smed Kenya . 22:51  
38. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:55  
39. mattg New Zealand CMOC 23:24  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:41  
41. bruce u Uganda :) 24:00  *****
42. sas Norway n/a 24:19  *****
43. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 24:48  
44. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 25:08  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 25:10  
46. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:41  *****
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:33  *****
48. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:40  *****
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:45  
50. Johanr Sweden GMOK 27:07  
51. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 27:11  
52. jeb France VSO 27:26  *****
52. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 27:26  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:17  
55. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 29:22  *****
56. Roman France VSO 29:52  
57. Jocke78 Sweden 30:11  
58. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:14  
59. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 31:08  
60. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 31:22  
61. Trying Sweden 33:10  
62. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:36  *****
63. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 34:00  
64. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:30  
65. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 35:06  *****
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:20  
67. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 35:30  *****
68. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:57  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:20  
70. iansmith United States CSU 36:31  
71. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 36:59  
72. Adair MS Brazil CODD 37:46  
73. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:08  
74. Jadir Brazil COC 40:58  
75. BJP United Kingdom QO 41:41  *****
76. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:32  
77. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 42:36  
78. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 44:44  
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:01  *****
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:35  *****
81. Pereira Brazil COSAM 45:58  
82. BB King Sweden ÖOK 46:30  
83. dmi Ukraine fancy 49:53  
84. Storesandgubben Norway Express 50:31  *****
85. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 51:26  *****
86. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 52:03  *****
87. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 52:15  
88. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 52:46  
89. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 55:19  
90. SERG Russian Federation 55:29  
91. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 56:49  
92. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 57:58  
93. EChild United States GMOC 58:13  
94. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 58:54  
95. Joacil Brazil CORELE 60:03  
96. SINED France OPA Montigny 60:32  *****
97. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 64:53  
98. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 66:41  *****
99. Gosha18 France VHSO 68:18  
100. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 69:59  *****
101. mk77 France ze ouineurs 71:51  *****
102. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 79:31  
103. Klfr Sweden 80:00  
104. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 88:15  
105. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 96:48  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
nafets Vatican City stupid ok dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland dnf  
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Laura9 New Zealand OHV dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
GedasM Lithuania dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  
William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Legenda Russian Federation dnf  
Addison B. United States OCIN dnf