Catching Features

Bollnäs 3 days E1

Open:08:00 Dec 29 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 05 2014
Map:/Stenatjärnarna-120614-ver8/events/Lössenbo/day2/E1.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

148 official (+38 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:30  *****
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:31  
3. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:37  
4. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:38  
5. R.S Italy 17:39  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:42  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:42  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:47  
9. jean France VSO 17:53  
10. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:57  
11. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 18:00  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:00  
11. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:00  *****
14. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 18:02  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:11  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:11  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:12  
18. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:14  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:15  *****
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:17  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:24  
22. color Switzerland converter 18:30  
22. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:30  *****
24. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 18:32  
25. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 18:36  
26. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:39  
27. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:40  
28. perwhite France KLS 18:41  *****
28. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:41  
30. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:44  
31. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:49  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:51  
33. Ben Sand France viking 18:52  
34. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:01  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:05  
36. jeb France VSO 19:08  *****
37. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:11  *****
38. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:12  
39. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:16  
40. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 19:18  *****
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:20  *****
41. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:20  
41. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 19:20  
44. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:23  
45. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:27  
46. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:31  *****
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:33  *****
47. gvtoukc France TSN 19:33  
47. GedasM Lithuania 19:33  
50. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:42  *****
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:45  
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:46  
53. svertu Belize svertu 19:47  
54. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:52  
55. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:54  *****
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:00  
57. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:07  
58. runit Canada GHO 20:11  
59. falmburon Switzerland 20:12  
60. ale France france 20:19  
61. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 20:42  
61. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 20:42  *****
63. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:45  *****
64. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:49  *****
65. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:04  
66. Trying Sweden 21:14  
67. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 21:21  *****
68. Paul Ringot France CSMR 21:23  
69. mk77 France ze ouineurs 21:25  
70. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:27  
71. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 21:29  
72. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 21:36  
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 21:38  
74. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:42  *****
75. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 21:48  
76. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:55  
77. Renato Brazil COSC 22:03  *****
78. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 22:10  *****
79. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 22:12  
80. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:18  
81. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 22:19  
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:36  
83. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 22:37  
83. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 22:37  *****
85. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:42  
86. Gunde Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:43  
87. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 22:44  
88. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:55  
89. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:07  
90. teforp Sweden OK Grip 23:11  
91. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 23:35  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:39  *****
93. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:57  
94. Jeff Australia UFO 24:07  
95. Linus Sweden 24:40  *****
96. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 24:50  
97. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 24:53  
98. Matt Stout United States GAOC 25:03  *****
99. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:37  
100. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 25:41  
101. muni Switzerland SKOG 25:42  
102. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 25:46  *****
103. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 26:18  
104. joels Sweden SOK68 26:20  *****
105. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 26:38  
106. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:57  *****
107. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 27:12  
108. jm France Bigorientation 6503 27:37  
109. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 27:40  
110. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 27:55  
111. Serge D Belgium balise 10 28:05  
112. khalex Russian Federation Personal 29:42  
113. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 29:49  
114. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:05  
115. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 30:11  
116. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 31:04  
117. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:28  
118. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 31:45  *****
119. Akva Ukraine Odessa 31:54  
120. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 32:14  
121. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 32:19  
122. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:25  
123. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 32:27  *****
124. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 32:45  
125. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 34:59  
126. simeon.burrill Australia BBB 35:44  *****
127. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 36:16  
128. Jadir Brazil COC 37:50  
129. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 38:04  
130. kellspants Wales SBOC 38:47  
131. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 45:29  
132. M.Chekunova Ukraine NONAME 68:10  
133. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 77:13  
134. Grog Canada EOOC 84:51  
Bubi Slovenia OK Azimut dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
alexa2 Maldives dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
alexander roos Sweden ok landehof dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf