Catching Features

New Year 5 days E1

Open:08:00 Dec 30 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 06 2014
Map:/Lössenbo 3/events/Lössenbo 3/day1/E1.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

120 official (+23 reruns) 8 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:39  
2. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:04  
3. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:05  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:19  
5. Ben Sand France viking 18:24  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:26  *****
6. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 18:26  
8. willy jo Sweden GMOK 18:27  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:32  
10. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 18:34  
11. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 18:43  
12. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 18:44  
13. ale France france 18:49  
14. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 18:51  *****
15. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:58  
16. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 18:59  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:01  
18. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:03  
18. Jompe Sweden HBMB 19:03  
20. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:04  *****
20. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 19:04  
20. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:04  
23. svertu Belize svertu 19:06  
24. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:08  *****
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:09  
26. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:17  
26. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:17  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:21  
29. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 19:25  
29. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:25  
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:26  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:27  
33. color Switzerland converter 19:37  
34. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 19:38  
35. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 19:41  
36. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 19:46  
37. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 19:49  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:50  
39. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 19:53  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:01  
41. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:11  *****
42. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:23  
43. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 20:27  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:30  
45. OliB Switzerland SKOG 20:34  
46. perwhite France KLS 20:47  
47. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:15  *****
48. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:18  *****
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:22  
50. jeb France VSO 21:29  *****
50. jm France Bigorientation 6503 21:29  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:32  *****
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:40  
54. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:48  *****
55. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 21:52  
55. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 21:52  *****
57. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:58  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:36  
59. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 22:41  
60. falmburon Switzerland 22:50  
60. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:50  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 22:54  
62. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:54  
64. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 23:05  
65. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 23:11  
66. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:13  
67. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 23:21  *****
68. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:29  
69. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 24:17  
70. Joacil Brazil CORELE 24:20  
71. Matt Stout United States GAOC 24:40  *****
72. faure gwenael France VSO 24:45  *****
73. Trying Sweden 24:48  
73. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 24:48  
75. Jadir Brazil COC 24:55  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:15  
77. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 25:17  
78. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 25:19  *****
79. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 25:28  
80. Renato Brazil COSC 25:30  *****
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:47  
82. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:18  
83. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 27:43  
84. Linus Sweden 27:47  *****
85. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 28:33  
86. Serge D Belgium balise 10 28:50  
87. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:38  
88. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 29:44  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:18  
90. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 30:35  
91. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 30:45  
92. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 30:46  
93. alexa2 Maldives 31:04  
94. teforp Sweden OK Grip 31:18  
95. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 32:01  
96. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 33:33  
97. simeon.burrill Australia BBB 35:32  
98. khalex Russian Federation Personal 36:36  
99. muni Switzerland SKOG 37:11  
100. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 38:07  
101. Grog Canada EOOC 38:37  
102. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 39:46  
103. SINED France OPA Montigny 39:59  *****
104. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 44:46  
105. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 46:40  *****
106. JJDDVV Spain coc 48:07  
107. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 55:12  
108. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 71:17  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf