Catching Features

Hofwald, Nightsprint

Open:07:00 Jan 02 2014
Close:07:00 Jan 14 2014
Map:/Hofwald dez 13 part d/events/Hofwald dez 13 part d/day1/track 6.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short track, WT: ~10, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

123 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:20  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:31  
3. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:35  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:39  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:53  
6. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:55  
7. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 10:58  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:06  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:17  
10. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:21  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:21  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:23  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:25  
14. jean France VSO 11:26  
15. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:28  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:33  
17. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:36  
18. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 11:37  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:47  
20. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:49  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:55  
22. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:00  
23. color Switzerland converter 12:10  
24. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:15  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:17  
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:19  
27. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:20  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:21  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:25  *****
30. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 12:33  *****
31. willy jo Sweden GMOK 12:35  
32. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:38  
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:39  *****
34. svertu Belize svertu 12:41  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:49  *****
36. perwhite France KLS 12:57  
37. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:14  *****
38. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:16  
38. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 13:16  *****
40. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:34  
41. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 13:41  
41. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:41  *****
43. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 13:43  
43. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:43  
45. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:46  
46. runit Canada GHO 13:48  
47. jeb France VSO 13:54  *****
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:00  
49. Ben Sand France viking 14:03  
50. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:05  
51. Paul Ringot France CSMR 14:08  
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:22  
53. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 15:01  
54. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:16  
55. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 15:23  
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:30  
57. ale France france 15:32  
58. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:37  
59. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:51  
60. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:26  *****
61. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 16:44  *****
62. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:57  
63. falmburon Switzerland 17:12  
64. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:13  
65. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 17:21  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:29  *****
67. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 17:35  
68. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:41  
69. whubsch United States LAOC 17:50  
70. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 18:00  
71. Trying Sweden 18:04  
72. Renato Brazil COSC 18:32  *****
73. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:41  
74. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:42  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:02  
76. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:07  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:09  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:16  
79. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:40  
80. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 19:55  
81. Moa Sweden SNO 20:35  
82. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 20:41  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 20:48  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:53  *****
85. mk77 France ze ouineurs 21:34  
86. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:05  
87. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 22:12  
88. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 23:51  
89. SINED France OPA Montigny 23:55  *****
90. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:22  
91. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 24:58  
92. Linus Sweden 25:22  *****
93. muni Switzerland SKOG 25:27  
94. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 27:37  
95. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 28:23  *****
96. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 28:28  
97. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 30:08  *****
98. Turbo New Zealand DOC 30:59  
99. Serge D Belgium balise 10 31:08  
100. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 31:30  
101. khalex Russian Federation Personal 33:28  
102. honzau United States SDO 34:10  
103. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 34:22  
104. kellspants Wales SBOC 35:30  
105. Matt Stout United States GAOC 36:30  *****
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 38:42  
107. Joacil Brazil CORELE 42:13  
108. JohnR Canada GVOC 43:12  
109. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 43:28  *****
110. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 47:38  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf