Catching Features

ski o spr midlle

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2014
Close:08:00 Jan 15 2014
Map:/spritki o/events/spritki o/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Rozhok
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

105 official (+54 reruns) 8 comments

1. perwhite France KLS 19:19  
2. jean France VSO 19:20  
3. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 19:27  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:35  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:40  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:41  
8. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 19:50  
9. svertu Belize svertu 19:52  
10. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:07  *****
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:10  
12. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:11  
13. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:15  
14. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:18  *****
15. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:22  
16. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:28  
17. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:32  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:38  
19. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:43  *****
20. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:48  
20. Soetiss Sweden OK Renen 20:48  
20. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 20:48  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:48  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:53  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:53  
26. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:54  
27. Paul Ringot France CSMR 21:01  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:07  
29. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 21:15  
30. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:19  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:30  *****
31. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:30  *****
33. Trying Sweden 21:34  
34. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:37  *****
35. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 21:38  
36. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 21:42  
37. jeb France VSO 22:06  *****
38. falmburon Switzerland 22:23  
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:28  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 22:40  
41. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:55  
42. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:57  
43. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:06  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:39  
45. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:59  
46. Ben Sand France viking 24:19  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:27  
48. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:36  
49. HJKvale Norway Hadeland OL 24:40  *****
50. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:52  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:14  *****
52. Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL 25:41  
53. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 26:02  
54. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 26:05  *****
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:09  
56. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:48  
57. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:54  
58. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 27:37  
59. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:02  *****
60. Matt Stout United States GAOC 28:39  *****
61. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:49  
62. Renato Brazil COSC 28:56  *****
62. x111xx Russian Federation 28:56  *****
64. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:14  
65. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 29:33  
66. Jadir Brazil COC 29:59  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:49  
68. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 32:48  *****
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:14  
70. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 33:28  
71. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 34:49  
72. Serge D Belgium balise 10 35:10  
73. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 35:12  *****
74. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:49  
75. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 37:17  *****
76. honzau United States SDO 37:25  
77. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 37:36  
78. khalex Russian Federation Personal 38:23  
79. Joacil Brazil CORELE 39:06  
80. Linus Sweden 40:51  *****
81. SINED France OPA Montigny 41:33  *****
82. Martins Ozolins Latvia OK Meridians 43:20  *****
83. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:14  
84. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 47:37  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf