Catching Features

Mars Sprint 1

Open:08:00 Jan 10 2014
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2014
Map:/rnd-0w5r16o0sgdwoqrrrrb4b4rr0000rrrrrrrrf6/events/Old Fellborough/day1/Course01.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

119 official (+28 reruns) 6 comments

1. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 14:08  
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:09  
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:09  
4. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:11  
4. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:11  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:13  
6. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:13  
8. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 14:14  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:15  
10. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 14:17  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:18  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:18  
13. jean France VSO 14:19  
13. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 14:19  
13. perwhite France KLS 14:19  
13. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 14:19  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:20  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:20  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:21  
19. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:21  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:22  
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:22  
21. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 14:22  
24. Ben Sand France viking 14:23  
25. svertu Belize svertu 14:24  
25. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:24  
25. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 14:24  
25. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 14:24  
29. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:25  
30. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 14:26  
30. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 14:26  
32. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 14:27  *****
33. ale France france 14:28  
34. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 14:29  
35. mattg New Zealand CMOC 14:30  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:32  *****
37. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 14:34  
37. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:34  
37. Trying Sweden 14:34  
37. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 14:34  
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:36  
42. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:37  
42. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 14:37  
44. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:38  
45. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 14:39  
46. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:40  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:42  
47. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:42  
49. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 14:43  *****
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:44  
50. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 14:44  
50. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 14:44  
53. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 14:45  
54. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 14:47  *****
55. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 14:49  
56. Renato Brazil COSC 14:51  *****
56. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 14:51  
56. SINED France OPA Montigny 14:51  *****
59. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:52  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:55  
61. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 14:56  
62. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:57  
63. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 14:59  
64. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 15:00  
65. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 15:03  *****
65. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 15:03  
67. Andreas Jonsson Sweden OK Darion xD 15:04  *****
68. Jadir Brazil COC 15:06  
69. cofleu France NOSE 15:09  *****
70. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 15:10  
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:16  
72. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 15:21  *****
73. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:24  
74. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 15:26  
75. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:35  
76. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 15:37  *****
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:41  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:54  *****
79. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 15:55  *****
79. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 15:55  
81. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:56  
82. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 16:06  
83. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 16:19  
84. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:39  
85. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 16:42  *****
86. Serge D Belgium balise 10 16:48  
87. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:51  
88. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 17:18  
89. oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv 17:27  
90. jeb France VSO 17:38  *****
91. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 17:39  
92. Thalmaya France cacc 17:59  *****
93. Joacil Brazil CORELE 18:10  
94. Linus Sweden 18:18  *****
95. khalex Russian Federation Personal 18:24  
96. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 18:26  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 18:34  
98. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 18:36  
99. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 19:05  *****
100. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 19:08  
101. piel France ACA 20:17  *****
102. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 20:23  *****
103. muni Switzerland SKOG 23:50  
104. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 24:30  
105. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 27:15  *****
106. kellspants Wales SBOC 31:31  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bushman New Zealand DOC dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
becca New Zealand dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf