Catching Features

(OCAD)Surbridge middle

Open:07:00 Jan 13 2014
Close:07:00 Jan 26 2014
Map:/Surbridge SE/events/Surbridge SE/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Just a comp. White fast, green slow.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

136 official (+35 reruns) 12 comments

1. jean France VSO 17:08  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:14  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:14  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:24  
5. OBT France KLS 17:25  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:29  
7. smed Kenya . 17:59  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:03  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:17  *****
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:19  
10. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:19  
12. R.S Italy 18:27  
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:39  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 18:43  
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 18:45  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  *****
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:09  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:12  
18. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 19:12  
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:21  
21. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:23  *****
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:30  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:30  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:32  *****
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:32  
26. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:45  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:51  
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:52  *****
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:55  
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:00  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:01  
32. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:07  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:18  *****
34. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:35  
35. runit Canada GHO 20:39  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:46  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 20:50  
38. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:03  
39. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:05  *****
40. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 21:06  *****
41. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 21:16  *****
42. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:20  *****
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:26  
44. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:27  
45. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:45  
46. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 22:05  
47. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:21  *****
48. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:27  
50. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:33  
51. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:42  
52. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:53  
53. Ben Sand France viking 22:59  
54. ale France france 23:05  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:26  
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:29  
57. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 24:05  
58. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:09  
59. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:13  
60. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:20  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:44  
62. mattg New Zealand CMOC 24:47  
63. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 25:06  
64. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 25:14  *****
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:29  *****
65. falmburon Switzerland 25:29  *****
67. Trying Sweden 25:49  
68. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:13  
69. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:48  
70. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 26:57  
71. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 27:19  *****
72. jeb France VSO 27:24  *****
73. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:53  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:54  *****
75. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 27:57  
76. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 28:07  *****
77. Renato Brazil COSC 28:10  *****
78. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:48  *****
79. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 29:36  
80. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 30:20  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:22  
82. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:29  
83. Matt Stout United States GAOC 31:02  *****
84. wil09 France garde rép 31:15  
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:20  
86. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 33:25  
87. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 33:35  
88. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 33:52  
89. Ura Russian Federation 34:40  
90. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:00  
91. cofleu France NOSE 36:01  *****
92. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 36:15  
93. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:22  
94. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 36:51  
95. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:15  
96. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 38:41  
97. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 39:20  
98. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:30  
99. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:57  
100. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 40:03  *****
101. SINED France OPA Montigny 40:32  *****
102. Serge D Belgium balise 10 41:31  
103. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 42:18  
104. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 43:23  *****
105. khalex Russian Federation Personal 44:54  
106. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 47:29  
107. Grog Canada EOOC 47:42  
108. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 47:54  
109. Joacil Brazil CORELE 49:00  
110. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:47  
111. Steve Smith United States BAOC 51:13  
112. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 51:38  *****
113. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 52:46  
114. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 53:02  
115. Linus Sweden 54:01  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
AddisonBosley123 United States OCIN dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
aaros Finland KR dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  
Henrike Kaiser Germany DARC dnf