Catching Features

ROCAD Test

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2014
Close:08:00 Jan 18 2014
Map:/Rocad 1/events/Rocad 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:I have no nice maps, so tried this random maps... Do you think it's ok? I can do more if so, otherwise not.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

117 official (+36 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:44  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:36  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:57  *****
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:28  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:34  *****
5. jean France VSO 22:34  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:35  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:38  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:39  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:09  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:24  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:34  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:39  
14. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:42  
15. R.S Italy 23:46  
16. OBT France KLS 23:53  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 23:55  
18. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:03  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:18  
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:21  
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:38  
22. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:41  
23. color Switzerland converter 25:05  *****
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:09  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:17  
26. svertu Belize svertu 25:21  
27. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 25:29  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:42  *****
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:47  
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:52  
31. perwhite France KLS 25:54  
32. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:56  
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:08  *****
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:22  *****
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:23  
36. runit Canada GHO 26:25  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:25  
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:33  
39. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:53  *****
40. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:55  
41. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 27:19  *****
42. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:20  
43. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 27:38  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:38  
45. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:00  
46. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:01  
47. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 28:21  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:54  *****
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:02  *****
50. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:20  
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:24  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:53  
53. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 30:07  
54. Ben Sand France viking 30:43  
55. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:46  
56. jeb France VSO 31:02  *****
57. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:06  *****
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:14  
59. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 31:22  
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:30  
61. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 32:31  *****
62. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 32:35  *****
63. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:42  
64. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 32:49  *****
65. Trying Sweden 33:20  
66. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 33:21  
67. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 33:27  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:53  
69. Renato Brazil COSC 34:19  *****
70. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:32  *****
71. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 35:52  
72. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 36:16  
73. Xem Belarus BSU OK 36:30  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:49  *****
75. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 37:02  
76. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 37:18  *****
77. wil09 France garde rép 37:27  
78. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 40:19  
79. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 41:54  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:58  
81. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:13  *****
82. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:25  *****
83. dm1 Norway Navigators 46:39  
84. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:59  
85. Grog Canada EOOC 51:36  
86. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 52:16  *****
87. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 52:40  
88. khalex Russian Federation Personal 55:03  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:05  
90. BB King Sweden ÖOK 56:51  
91. Thalmaya France cacc 58:29  *****
92. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 58:38  *****
93. Linus Sweden 63:18  *****
94. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 63:55  *****
95. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 69:22  *****
96. Joacil Brazil CORELE 69:30  
97. SINED France OPA Montigny 72:23  *****
98. gil France cco 73:01  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 80:38  
100. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 132:17  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
falmburon Switzerland dnf