Catching Features

WYK sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 20 2014
Close:08:00 Feb 04 2014
Map:/wyk/events/wyk/day1/Course1.course
Created by:raphaelmak
Description:Short sprint course loosely simulating Wah Yan College, Kowloon. Only a very raw simulation.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

140 official (+59 reruns) 9 comments

1. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 4:39  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:44  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:45  *****
4. georgG Austria OLC Graz 4:46  
5. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 4:47  
6. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 4:48  
6. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 4:48  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 4:48  
6. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 4:48  *****
10. R.S Italy 4:50  
11. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 4:56  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:58  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 5:00  
13. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 5:00  
15. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 5:01  
16. smed Kenya . 5:02  
16. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 5:02  
16. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 5:02  *****
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:03  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:03  
21. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 5:05  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 5:07  
23. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 5:09  
24. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 5:10  
24. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 5:10  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 5:10  
27. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 5:11  
28. Serg P Sweden LG 5:13  
29. svertu Belize svertu 5:15  
29. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 5:15  
31. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 5:17  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:18  
32. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 5:18  
32. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 5:18  
35. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 5:19  
36. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 5:20  
37. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 5:22  
37. color Switzerland converter 5:22  
37. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 5:22  
40. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:24  
41. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 5:25  *****
42. OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK 5:27  
43. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 5:30  
44. patj Australia MFR 5:35  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 5:40  *****
46. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 5:42  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 5:43  
47. perwhite France KLS 5:43  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 5:43  
50. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 5:44  *****
51. Andreas Jonsson Sweden OK Darion xD 5:45  *****
52. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 5:46  
52. Tim New Zealand OHV 5:46  
54. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 5:47  
55. Ben Sand France viking 5:50  
56. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 5:52  
56. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 5:52  
58. ale France france 5:53  
58. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 5:53  
58. sone Sweden Näset 5:53  
61. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 5:55  *****
62. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 5:58  *****
63. SG Sweden IF Rigor 6:01  
64. Trying Sweden 6:07  
65. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 6:09  
66. Matt Stout United States GAOC 6:12  *****
67. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:13  *****
67. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 6:13  
69. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 6:15  
70. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 6:16  *****
70. Uffe Sweden Leksand 6:16  
72. jeb France VSO 6:20  *****
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:20  
72. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 6:20  
75. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 6:23  
76. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 6:24  *****
77. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 6:25  
78. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 6:29  
79. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 6:33  
80. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 6:41  
81. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 6:46  
82. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 6:48  *****
83. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 6:50  
83. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 6:50  
85. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 6:55  
86. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 6:59  
87. dm1 Norway Navigators 7:22  
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 7:26  
89. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 7:28  
90. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 7:35  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:44  *****
92. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 7:53  
93. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 8:00  
94. Jeff Australia UFO 8:01  *****
95. cofleu France NOSE 8:02  *****
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 8:04  
97. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 8:08  *****
98. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 8:11  
99. Renato Brazil COSC 8:24  *****
100. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 8:27  
101. Joacil Brazil CORELE 8:28  
102. falmburon Switzerland 8:33  
103. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:40  
104. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 8:51  
105. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 8:57  
106. Jadir Brazil COC 9:08  
107. Linus Sweden 9:29  *****
108. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 9:46  
109. mk77 France ze ouineurs 10:34  
110. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 10:48  
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:50  *****
112. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 11:13  
113. Serge D Belgium balise 10 11:28  
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:44  *****
115. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 11:49  
116. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 12:01  
117. Turbo New Zealand DOC 12:09  
118. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 12:29  *****
119. honzau United States SDO 12:35  
120. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 13:19  
121. mattiasK Seychelles snättringe sk 13:20  
122. kellspants Wales SBOC 13:44  
123. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:18  
124. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:30  
125. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:52  
126. JJDDVV Spain coc 22:05  
127. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:27  
128. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:39  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf