Catching Features

Rocad Cup, E9

Open:08:00 Feb 07 2014
Close:07:45 Feb 23 2014
Map:/Rocad 28/events/Rocad 28/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Same style, new map! Middle 21'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

126 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:00  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:07  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:14  
4. jean France VSO 21:18  
5. OBT France KLS 21:20  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:23  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:27  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:29  
9. GMC New Zealand HBOC 21:32  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:42  *****
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:45  
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:46  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:54  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 21:55  
15. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:03  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:05  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:08  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:16  
19. Trying Sweden 22:23  
20. color Switzerland converter 22:24  
21. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:29  *****
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:35  *****
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:46  
24. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:52  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:56  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:57  *****
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:04  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:16  
29. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:37  *****
30. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:38  
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:39  *****
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:43  
33. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 23:49  
34. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:50  *****
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:54  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:56  
37. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:15  
38. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:23  
39. jeb France VSO 24:24  *****
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:25  
41. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:30  
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:31  *****
43. perwhite France KLS 24:32  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:35  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:47  *****
46. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 24:51  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:57  
48. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:33  
49. MH Norway NTNUI 25:50  
50. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 26:22  *****
51. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 26:45  
52. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:47  
53. Ben Sand France viking 26:55  
54. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 26:56  
55. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:59  
56. runit Canada GHO 27:03  
57. ale France france 27:06  
58. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 27:07  
59. Paul Ringot France CSMR 27:09  
60. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 27:22  
61. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 27:26  
62. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 27:40  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:04  *****
63. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 28:04  
65. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 28:07  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:33  *****
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:36  
68. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 29:03  
69. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 29:44  
70. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:59  
71. Serg P Sweden LG 30:29  *****
71. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:29  *****
73. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 31:03  
74. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:15  
75. Renato Brazil COSC 31:48  *****
76. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 31:57  
77. mk77 France ze ouineurs 32:29  
78. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 32:30  
79. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:33  
80. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 33:50  *****
81. SINED France OPA Montigny 33:56  *****
82. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:03  *****
83. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:15  
84. Serge D Belgium balise 10 34:48  
85. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 35:04  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:29  
87. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 35:41  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 35:42  
89. Thalmaya France cacc 37:31  *****
90. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:16  
91. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 38:25  
92. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 38:31  
92. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:31  
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:44  
95. Ura Russian Federation 39:11  
96. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 39:26  
97. khalex Russian Federation Personal 39:33  
98. faure gwenael France VSO 40:14  *****
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:16  
100. ledins South Africa coc 42:19  
101. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 42:38  
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:51  
103. O-Outan France Thai'O 49:24  *****
104. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:42  
105. Base Australia Uringa 50:44  
106. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 51:55  
107. Jadir Brazil COC 52:50  
108. Linus Sweden 76:37  *****
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  *****
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****