Catching Features

[wcup-map#3-reused]-long

Open:05:00 Feb 18 2014
Close:04:45 Mar 06 2014
Map:/wcup3-conv/events/wcup3-conv/day1/long01.course
Created by:color
Description:long - specially for you emil ;-) haha
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

101 official (+33 reruns) 7 comments

1. OBT France KLS 59:50  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 60:22  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 60:25  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 62:04  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 62:15  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 62:23  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 62:33  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 63:01  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 63:07  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:18  
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 63:35  
12. jean France VSO 65:00  
13. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 65:08  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 65:12  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 65:52  *****
16. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 66:18  
17. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 66:20  
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 66:26  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:28  
20. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 66:44  
21. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 66:49  
22. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 66:57  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 67:28  
24. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 67:33  
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 67:47  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 67:50  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 68:24  
28. Doyle Australia CHOC 68:43  
29. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 69:08  
30. perwhite France KLS 69:42  
31. sone Sweden Näset 69:50  
32. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 70:11  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:12  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 70:22  
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 71:10  *****
35. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 71:10  
37. Ben Sand France viking 71:42  
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 72:02  
39. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 72:20  
40. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 72:28  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 72:53  *****
42. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 73:16  *****
43. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 73:45  *****
44. ale France france 76:44  
45. runit Canada GHO 77:14  
46. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 77:45  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 78:10  
48. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 78:43  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 79:07  *****
50. jeb France VSO 79:25  *****
51. iansmith United States CSU 80:00  
52. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 80:11  
53. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 80:27  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 80:46  *****
55. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 81:20  
56. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 82:06  
57. camd New Zealand NWOC 83:41  
58. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 87:30  *****
59. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 88:14  *****
60. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 89:27  
61. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 91:03  
62. Trying Sweden 91:07  
63. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 93:00  *****
64. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 97:00  
65. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 97:20  
66. wejo Sweden Småland 98:27  *****
67. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 98:54  
68. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 99:40  
68. SERG Russian Federation 99:40  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 100:47  
71. Ura Russian Federation 100:50  *****
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 101:24  
73. Joacil Brazil CORELE 102:41  
74. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 105:33  
75. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 106:45  
76. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 108:39  
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 109:42  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 117:02  
79. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 122:26  
80. ledins South Africa coc 124:33  
81. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 127:15  
82. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 134:07  
83. mk77 France ze ouineurs 136:12  
84. Linus Sweden 147:10  *****
85. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 169:15  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 176:45  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
taivo Estonia ok dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC dnf  
Tony Abbot Australia LNP dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****