Catching Features

[wcup-map#5-reused]-long

Open:05:00 Mar 03 2014
Close:04:45 Mar 19 2014
Map:/wcup5/events/wcup5/day1/long.course
Created by:color
Description:"long" - more like a real life middle
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

120 official (+47 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 36:29  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:35  
3. jean (2) France VSO 36:42  
4. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:48  
5. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:52  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:01  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 37:02  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:12  *****
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 37:14  *****
10. (°ç°) (3) Netherlands Antilles idk 37:30  
11. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:31  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 37:34  
13. (°ç°) Netherlands Antilles idk 37:40  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:45  
15. color (2) Switzerland converter 37:46  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:55  *****
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:12  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:31  
19. jean France VSO 38:36  *****
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:01  *****
21. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 39:14  
22. R.S (2) Italy 39:36  
23. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 39:37  
24. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 39:38  
25. NSmith (3) New Zealand PAPO 40:05  
26. sas Norway n/a 40:09  *****
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 40:34  
27. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 40:34  
29. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 40:41  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:45  
31. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 40:49  
32. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 40:55  
33. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 41:00  
34. smed (2) Kenya . 41:11  
35. perwhite France KLS 41:15  
36. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 41:19  
37. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:20  
38. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:27  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 41:29  
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:32  
41. Klll Denmark neXus OK 41:39  
42. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 41:49  *****
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:54  *****
44. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:38  *****
45. Doyle Australia CHOC 42:39  
46. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 42:57  
47. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:52  *****
48. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 44:21  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 44:22  
50. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 44:32  
51. runit (4) Canada GHO 44:41  
52. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 45:21  
53. runit Canada GHO 45:29  
54. runit (2) Canada GHO 45:30  
55. test2 (2) East Timor test2 45:48  
56. sone Sweden Näset 46:03  
57. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:04  *****
58. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 46:31  
59. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 47:01  
60. Ben Sand France viking 47:17  
61. Moa (2) Sweden SNO 47:24  
62. EVERTON Brazil COSM 47:38  
62. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 47:38  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:49  
65. jeb France VSO 48:33  *****
66. EChild United States GMOC 49:15  
67. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 49:43  
68. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 51:28  
69. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 51:41  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 51:47  
71. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 52:11  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 53:00  *****
73. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 53:09  *****
74. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 53:10  
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:32  *****
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 54:14  
77. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 54:36  
78. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 55:01  
79. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 56:04  
80. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 56:33  
81. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 56:56  
82. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 57:58  
83. SERG Russian Federation 58:01  
84. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 58:13  
85. Josb (3) Jamaica 59:07  
86. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 59:24  
87. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 59:27  
88. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 59:37  
89. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 59:44  
90. ale France france 60:44  
91. Lazy ass Italian (3) Italy U.s Primiero 62:02  
92. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 62:22  
93. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 62:49  
94. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 63:23  
95. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 64:35  
96. mk77 France ze ouineurs 65:30  
97. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 65:54  
98. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 66:17  
99. Johpo (2) Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 66:20  
100. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 68:44  
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 68:50  
102. Jadir Brazil COC 69:04  
103. Ura Russian Federation 69:23  *****
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 69:52  
105. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 70:14  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 71:41  *****
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 71:43  
108. testuser (3) Norway testclub 72:08  
109. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 73:19  
110. Trying (2) Sweden 74:46  
111. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 75:00  
112. Serge D Belgium balise 10 75:42  
113. Base Australia Uringa 77:47  
114. ledins South Africa coc 77:48  
115. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 77:54  
116. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 78:57  
117. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 79:42  
118. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 79:47  
119. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 79:57  
120. Linus Sweden 82:28  *****
121. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 85:13  
122. Turbo New Zealand DOC 85:24  
123. Rulltrappa Sweden 89:46  
124. SINED France OPA Montigny 89:59  *****
125. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 96:13  
126. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 97:07  
127. Thalmaya France cacc 100:21  *****
128. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 101:37  *****
129. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 167:16  
130. JJDDVV Spain coc 228:46  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Nathan Ohrwaschel United States DVOA dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
gil France cco dnf  
nafets Vatican City stupid ok dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
(°ç°) (2) Netherlands Antilles idk dnf  
Nathan Ohrwaschel (2) United States DVOA dnf  
Rulltrappa (2) Sweden dnf  
Base (2) Australia Uringa dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
svertu (2) Belize svertu dnf  
Josb (2) Jamaica dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Nathan Ohrwaschel (3) United States DVOA dnf  
x111xx (3) Russian Federation dnf  
runit (5) Canada GHO dnf  
runit (6) Canada GHO dnf