Catching Features

Vähäjärvi

Open:08:00 Mar 05 2014
Close:08:00 Mar 12 2014
Map:/vahajarvi 1/events/vahajarvi 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Used 20 minutes for this - just for testing - long time for previous conversion. Easy, open and flat terrain.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

102 official (+36 reruns) 10 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:48  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:49  
3. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:50  *****
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:50  
5. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:51  
5. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:51  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:02  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:02  
7. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:02  
10. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:05  
10. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:05  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:06  
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:06  
12. Rulltrappa (4) Sweden 16:06  
15. jean France VSO 16:10  
16. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:12  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:13  *****
18. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:14  
19. jeb France VSO 16:21  *****
19. smed (2) Kenya . 16:21  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:22  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:25  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:26  
23. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:26  *****
25. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:28  *****
26. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 16:29  
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:30  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:33  
29. JWennermark (2) China OL-Teamet 16:34  
29. JWennermark (3) China OL-Teamet 16:34  
31. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 16:35  
32. Trying Sweden 16:38  
33. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:40  
33. Ben Sand France viking 16:40  
35. color Switzerland converter 16:41  
36. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:42  
37. LarZsa (2) Sweden Hestra IF 16:45  
38. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:49  
39. R.S Italy 16:50  
39. Rulltrappa (3) Sweden 16:50  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:54  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:55  
42. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:55  
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:55  
45. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 16:57  
45. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 16:57  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:58  
47. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:58  
49. svertu Belize svertu 16:59  
50. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:02  *****
51. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:03  
52. runit (2) Canada GHO 17:05  
53. runit Canada GHO 17:09  
54. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 17:12  
55. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 17:13  *****
56. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 17:19  
57. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 17:20  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:25  
59. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 17:29  
60. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:31  
60. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 17:31  *****
62. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:38  
63. ale France france 17:39  
64. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 17:44  
65. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:48  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:53  
66. Paul Ringot France CSMR 17:53  
68. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:57  
69. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:01  
70. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:02  *****
70. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 18:02  
72. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 18:09  
73. wejo Sweden Småland 18:12  *****
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:15  *****
75. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:17  *****
76. Renato Brazil COSC 18:19  *****
77. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 18:21  
78. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:23  
78. Base (2) Australia Uringa 18:23  *****
80. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:26  
81. Serg P Sweden LG 18:28  
82. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:35  
83. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:40  
84. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 18:44  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:50  
85. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 18:50  
87. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 18:53  
88. Ura Russian Federation 19:01  
88. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 19:01  
90. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:13  
91. OLN Austria OLN 19:21  
92. testuser (2) Norway testclub 19:23  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:24  *****
94. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 19:37  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:44  
96. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 19:56  *****
97. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:58  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:07  *****
99. SERG Russian Federation 20:30  
100. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:32  
101. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 20:37  
102. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 20:41  
103. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 20:45  
103. Kirill Pivovarov (2) Spain OK Rabonen 20:45  
105. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 21:17  
106. Jadir Brazil COC 21:28  
107. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 21:45  
108. Jouns (2) Sweden Umea OK 22:00  
109. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:02  
109. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 22:02  
111. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 22:09  
112. Linus Sweden 22:38  *****
113. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 22:56  
114. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 23:18  
115. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 24:00  
116. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 24:05  
117. rdantas (2) Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 24:44  *****
118. SINED France OPA Montigny 24:48  *****
119. muni Switzerland SKOG 25:24  
120. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:45  
121. Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus 29:47  
122. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 30:20  
123. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 30:25  *****
124. cwgray (2) United States UNO 30:30  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 30:54  
126. Alibob (3) Australia Big Foot 32:25  
127. Grog Canada EOOC 36:27  
128. HV (2) Finland TP 38:21  
129. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 42:24  
Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
VegardGul (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
SINED (2) France OPA Montigny dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Alibob (2) Australia Big Foot dnf  
htrofast (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Alibob (4) Australia Big Foot dnf