Catching Features

Dog track 3

Open:08:00 Mar 12 2014
Close:08:00 Mar 26 2014
Map:/Dog track 3/events/Dog track 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Fixed some errors in the OCAD map: Now the whole map is possible to use - I hope. Otherwise quite the same style as in previous ones.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

135 official (+22 reruns) 3 comments

1. jean France VSO 22:05  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:07  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:09  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:18  *****
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:26  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:41  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:55  
8. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:21  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:31  
10. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:46  
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:54  *****
12. color Switzerland converter 24:00  
13. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 24:02  
14. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:25  
15. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:35  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:35  
17. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:52  
18. perwhite France KLS 24:58  
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:59  
20. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 25:07  
21. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:16  
22. HELLOKITTY Denmark 25:18  
23. Moa Sweden SNO 25:40  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:47  
25. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:51  
26. ale France france 26:22  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:23  
28. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 26:28  
29. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:45  
30. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:46  
31. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 26:48  
32. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:54  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:58  
34. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 27:06  
35. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 27:08  
36. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 27:24  
37. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 27:41  
38. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:49  *****
39. Paul Ringot France CSMR 27:55  
40. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 28:01  
41. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 28:03  *****
42. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 28:10  
43. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:11  
44. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:13  
45. svertu Belize svertu 28:21  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:28  *****
47. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 28:29  
48. runit Canada GHO 28:31  
49. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 28:37  
50. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 28:39  *****
51. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 28:49  
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:05  
53. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 29:06  
54. Ben Sand France viking 29:18  
55. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 29:23  
56. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:45  
57. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:51  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:58  
59. Trying Sweden 30:37  
60. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 30:48  
61. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 31:07  
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:15  
63. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:43  
64. jeb France VSO 31:49  *****
65. gvtoukc France TSN 32:10  
66. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:11  
67. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 32:16  
68. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 32:44  
69. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:54  
70. Ura Russian Federation 33:27  
71. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 34:16  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:26  *****
73. x111xx Russian Federation 34:37  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:55  
75. Rulltrappa Sweden 35:01  
76. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:38  
77. EChild United States GMOC 35:44  
78. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 36:17  
79. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 36:48  
80. Serge D Belgium balise 10 36:49  
81. khalex Russian Federation Personal 37:35  
82. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 38:42  
83. stevegregg United States BAOC 39:01  
84. Base Australia Uringa 39:02  
85. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 39:11  
86. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 39:12  *****
87. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:16  
88. SINED France OPA Montigny 40:28  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:31  
90. O-Outan France Thai'O 40:43  *****
91. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 40:57  
92. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 43:01  *****
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:02  
94. Turbo New Zealand DOC 43:38  
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:50  
96. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 44:50  *****
97. Linus Sweden 45:39  *****
98. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 45:57  
99. patj Australia MFR 46:40  
100. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 47:23  
101. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:32  
102. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 49:32  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:07  
104. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 53:44  
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 58:03  
106. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 65:06  
107. wtawtaw European Union 73:16  
108. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 107:06  
109. JJDDVV Spain coc 107:36  
110. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 110:11  *****
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf  
Charlie Nell United Kingdom RAFO dnf  
Grange Jersey unknown dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf