Catching Features

CFEB 2014 apr E1

Open:07:00 Mar 31 2014
Close:07:00 Apr 16 2014
Map:/openhilltop_32d2/events/CFEB 2014 apr a/day1/CFEB 2014 apr E1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

86 official (+27 reruns) 5 comments

1. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 36:07  *****
2. color Switzerland converter 36:31  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:34  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 36:48  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:02  
6. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 37:19  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:25  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:44  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:12  
10. Doyle Australia CHOC 38:18  
11. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 38:23  
12. ale France france 38:28  
13. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 38:32  
14. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:21  
15. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:42  
16. Ben Sand France viking 40:01  
17. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 40:05  
18. sas Norway n/a 40:09  
19. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 40:44  
20. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 41:06  
21. Adair MS Brazil CODD 41:12  
22. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 41:17  
23. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:21  
24. jeb France VSO 41:30  *****
25. Rulltrappa Sweden 41:39  
26. runit Canada GHO 41:56  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:00  
28. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 42:20  
29. SG Sweden IF Rigor 44:36  
30. Josb Jamaica 45:07  
31. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 45:34  
32. Paul Ringot (2) France CSMR 45:58  
33. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 46:41  
34. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 46:45  
35. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 47:08  *****
36. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 47:12  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:54  
38. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:36  
39. WeserF China OL-Teamet 50:22  
40. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 52:40  
41. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 53:16  
42. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 53:20  
43. testuser (2) Norway testclub 54:09  
44. Clokguy Britain CLOK 54:37  
45. Jadir Brazil COC 55:17  
46. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 57:48  
47. Joacil Brazil CORELE 58:26  
48. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 62:28  *****
49. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 62:40  
50. Serge D Belgium balise 10 67:26  
51. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 70:01  
52. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 72:33  
53. Turbo New Zealand DOC 72:59  
54. Grog Canada EOOC 74:08  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 74:41  
56. Boris Uruguay OCOC 80:53  
57. Linus Sweden 80:58  *****
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 81:52  
59. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 104:01  
60. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 110:08  
61. cwgray United States UNO 117:34  
62. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 119:14  
63. John Vallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 170:48  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
ct3071 New Zealand NWOC dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
John Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
jeb (2) France VSO dnf  
Serge D (2) Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
ct3071 (2) New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Squirrel (2) Australia dnf  
Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 (2) Germany dnf  
Eskil Frøisland (2) Norway Vang OL dnf  
Arvid Skepp (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (5) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (6) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (7) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (8) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (9) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (10) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (11) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (12) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (13) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (14) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Arvid Skepp (15) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf