Catching Features

Stretch dem legs

Open:21:00 Mar 31 2014
Close:19:45 Apr 16 2014
Map:/Forvie4Jwoc200/events/Forvie4Jwoc200/day1/1.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Don't get lost now
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

141 official (+49 reruns) 15 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:49  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:58  
3. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:37  
4. jean France VSO 24:38  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:50  *****
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:58  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:00  *****
8. R.S Italy 25:09  
9. OBT France KLS 25:16  *****
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:56  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:06  *****
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:20  *****
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:24  
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:26  
15. smed Kenya . 26:36  
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:48  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:18  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:30  
19. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:47  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:51  
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 28:56  
22. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:43  *****
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:10  *****
24. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 31:17  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 31:29  
26. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 32:26  *****
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 32:35  
28. color Switzerland converter 34:17  *****
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:37  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 34:39  
31. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 34:42  
32. Ben Sand France viking 34:51  
33. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 34:57  *****
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:05  
35. runit Canada GHO 35:36  
36. sas Norway n/a 36:03  *****
37. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 36:15  
38. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 36:23  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:30  
40. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 36:41  *****
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:00  *****
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 38:00  
43. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:22  
44. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 38:45  
45. ale France france 40:06  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:07  
47. SG Sweden IF Rigor 40:09  
48. Forney New Zealand PAPO 41:09  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:31  *****
50. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:56  
51. Clokguy Britain CLOK 44:10  
52. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 44:26  
53. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 45:41  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 46:17  
55. Mats Norway Halden SK 46:53  
56. Trying Sweden 47:32  
57. WeserF China OL-Teamet 47:37  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:48  
59. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 48:58  
60. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 50:57  
61. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 52:40  
62. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 53:16  
63. x111xx Russian Federation 58:26  
64. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 60:04  *****
65. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 60:09  
66. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 61:13  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:53  *****
68. SINED France OPA Montigny 66:42  *****
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:48  
70. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 69:10  
71. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 80:28  
72. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 80:36  
73. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 91:51  
74. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 92:21  
75. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 93:40  
76. Joacil Brazil CORELE 97:37  
77. Boris Uruguay OCOC 98:10  
78. Grog Canada EOOC 102:36  
79. JohnR Canada GVOC 111:54  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Firefighter969 United States EWOC dnf  *****
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC dnf  
SFP Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf  
ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb dnf  
alexbor European Union titan dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Josb Jamaica dnf  
Jim Nybråten Norway IL Tyrving dnf