Catching Features

Arborfield Long

Open:08:00 Jun 11 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2014
Map:/Arborfield/events/Arborfield Series/day1/Arborfield Long.course
Created by:The Moose
Description:Same settings as the others wt ~ 26min Note: Only impassable cliffs with taglines are impassable Please comment and give feedback on how to improve :)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

68 official (+11 reruns) 9 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:33  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:53  
3. schive. Norway Halden SK 27:04  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:17  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:32  *****
6. jean France VSO 27:49  
7. color Switzerland converter 27:56  
8. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 28:04  
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 28:27  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:36  *****
11. Théo France JOG 28:40  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:45  
13. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:51  
14. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 29:19  
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:23  *****
16. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:27  
17. sas Norway n/a 29:28  *****
18. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 29:36  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:46  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:48  
21. Aakoo Finland 29:51  
22. runit Canada GHO 30:14  
23. Ben Sand France viking 30:20  
24. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 30:25  
25. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 30:29  *****
26. svertu Belize svertu 30:37  
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 30:40  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 30:55  
29. Rulltrappa Sweden 31:35  
30. jeb France VSO 32:01  *****
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:12  
32. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:44  
33. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 32:48  
34. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 32:54  
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:57  
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:59  
37. ct3071 New Zealand NWOC 33:10  *****
38. Trying Sweden 33:35  
39. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 33:47  
40. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 35:26  
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:06  
42. patj Australia MFR 36:35  
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:19  
44. Mr Awesome Sweden Mr Awesome 37:30  
45. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 37:56  
46. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 38:35  
47. Ura Russian Federation 39:06  *****
48. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 39:39  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:01  *****
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:38  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:35  
52. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 44:33  
53. SINED France OPA Montigny 44:40  *****
54. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:50  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:16  *****
56. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:38  
57. Linus Sweden 54:45  *****
58. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 60:26  *****
59. cwgray United States UNO 65:51  
60. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 88:01  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Fimpen Sweden CFCC dnf