Catching Features

Arborfield Long

Open:08:00 Jun 11 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2014
Map:/Arborfield/events/Arborfield Series/day1/Arborfield Long.course
Created by:The Moose
Description:Same settings as the others wt ~ 26min Note: Only impassable cliffs with taglines are impassable Please comment and give feedback on how to improve :)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

68 official (+11 reruns) 9 comments

1. The Moose (2) New Zealand 24:39  
2. (°ç°) (3) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:56  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:33  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:53  
5. schive. Norway Halden SK 27:04  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:17  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:32  *****
8. jean France VSO 27:49  
9. color Switzerland converter 27:56  
10. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:04  
11. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:22  
12. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 28:27  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:36  *****
14. Théo France Annecy SO 28:40  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:45  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:51  
17. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 29:19  
18. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:23  *****
19. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:27  
20. sas Norway n/a 29:28  *****
21. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 29:36  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:46  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:48  
24. Aakoo Finland 29:51  
25. runit Canada GHO 30:14  
26. Ben Sand France viking 30:20  
27. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 30:25  
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:29  *****
29. svertu Belize svertu 30:37  
30. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 30:40  
31. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:41  
32. EVERTON Brazil COSM 30:55  
33. Rulltrappa Sweden 31:35  
34. jeb France VSO 32:01  *****
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:12  
36. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:44  
37. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 32:48  
38. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 32:54  
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:57  
40. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:59  
41. ct3071 New Zealand NWOC 33:10  *****
42. Trying Sweden 33:35  
43. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 33:47  
44. Diego Sueco (2) Jamaica Freluga Farmers 33:50  
45. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 35:26  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:06  
47. patj Australia MFR 36:35  
48. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:19  
49. Mr Awesome Sweden Mr Awesome 37:30  
50. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 37:56  
51. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 38:03  
52. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 38:35  
53. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 39:04  
54. Ura Russian Federation 39:06  *****
55. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 39:39  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:01  *****
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:38  
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:35  
59. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:33  
60. SINED France OPA Montigny 44:40  *****
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:50  
62. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:16  *****
63. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 47:06  
64. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:38  
65. Bergenfur (2) Sweden Konfirmation Sälen 2014 50:29  
66. Linus Sweden 54:45  *****
67. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 60:26  *****
68. cwgray United States UNO 65:51  
69. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 88:01  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Mikko Finland 2Einsteins dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol dnf  
Fimpen Sweden CFCC dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
(°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Paul Ringot (2) France CSMR dnf