Catching Features

ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th

Open:08:00 Jul 18 2014
Close:08:00 Aug 02 2014
Map:/Obidós Sprint/events/Obidós Sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:lorrieq is back. Paved area description is a red square. Highlight next two legs. You may have to wiggle up the stairs as if they were a steep slope. Give feedback and enjoy it.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

161 official (+107 reruns) 28 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:50  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:05  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:52  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:03  
5. R.S Italy 26:58  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:07  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:47  
8. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 28:06  *****
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:22  
10. OBT France KLS 28:31  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:36  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:47  *****
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 29:22  
14. jean France VSO 29:28  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:41  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:59  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 31:15  
18. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 32:04  *****
19. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 32:43  
20. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:58  *****
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:45  
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:54  
23. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 34:05  
24. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:17  
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:27  *****
26. Doyle Australia CHOC 34:51  
27. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 34:55  *****
28. color Switzerland converter 35:25  
29. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:41  *****
30. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 36:03  
31. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:22  
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:39  
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 36:44  *****
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 37:30  *****
35. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 38:10  *****
36. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 38:27  
37. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 38:38  
38. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:54  
39. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 39:51  *****
40. a.childs23 United States GMOC 39:57  *****
41. conor Ireland CNOC 40:34  *****
42. mattg New Zealand CMOC 40:57  *****
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:34  
44. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 42:41  
45. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 43:02  *****
46. Ben Sand France viking 43:11  
47. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:17  *****
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:15  
49. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 45:22  *****
50. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 46:37  *****
51. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 47:38  
52. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:12  *****
53. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 50:35  
54. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 50:44  
55. patj Australia MFR 51:10  
56. Aakoo Finland 51:22  *****
57. danmon New Zealand NWOC 52:59  
58. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 55:39  
59. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 56:53  
60. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:37  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:20  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 65:05  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 67:44  
64. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 72:34  
65. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 74:50  *****
66. Joacil Brazil CORELE 77:40  
67. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 78:09  
68. alan Highroll France COLE 84:50  *****
69. Ura Russian Federation 87:41  
70. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 93:36  
71. tommyhayes New Zealand Auckland 94:41  *****
72. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 101:02  *****
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 121:21  
74. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 125:25  *****
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
tormund Norway KOL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Tony Abbot Australia LNP dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  *****
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum dnf  *****
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
GJones Australia dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Trevor Bray Canada YOA dnf