Catching Features

Schöckl, Short

Open:07:00 Jul 21 2014
Close:07:00 Jul 31 2014
Map:/Schöckl_2N/events/Schöckl Nord/day1/runnin295.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:around 18 min, many controls, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

147 official (+55 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:04  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:23  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:28  
4. OBT France KLS 17:31  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:47  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:53  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:59  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:01  
9. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:08  *****
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:15  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:21  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:22  *****
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:32  
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:35  
15. mattg New Zealand CMOC 18:38  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:55  
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:07  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:08  
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:13  
20. perwhite France KLS 19:15  
21. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 19:19  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:21  
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:23  
24. bruce u Uganda :) 19:35  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:42  
26. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  *****
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 19:44  
28. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:48  
29. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:04  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:11  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:17  
32. svertu Belize svertu 20:22  
32. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:22  
34. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:24  *****
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:27  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:30  
38. Aakoo Finland 20:44  
39. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:48  
40. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:00  
41. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 21:03  
42. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:05  
42. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:05  
44. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:16  
45. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:17  *****
45. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:17  *****
47. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:21  *****
48. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:23  
49. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:28  
49. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 21:28  
51. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:44  
52. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 21:50  
53. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 21:52  
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:55  
55. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:58  
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:59  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 22:05  *****
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:12  
59. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:16  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:29  *****
61. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 22:31  
62. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:32  
63. jeb France VSO 22:36  
64. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:46  
65. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:03  
66. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 23:14  
67. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 23:15  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:36  
69. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:59  
70. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:12  *****
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:27  
72. Rulltrappa Sweden 24:35  
73. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:41  
74. a.childs23 United States GMOC 24:45  *****
75. wejo Sweden Småland 25:06  *****
76. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 25:11  
77. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:15  
78. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 25:43  
79. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:59  
80. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 26:03  
81. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 26:30  
82. Trying Sweden 26:31  
83. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 27:00  *****
84. Ura Russian Federation 27:12  
85. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 27:24  
86. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 27:34  
87. mam Laos mama 27:48  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:01  
89. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 29:01  
90. Matt Stout United States GAOC 29:30  *****
91. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:45  
92. Jadir Brazil COC 30:59  
92. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:59  
94. tommyhayes New Zealand Auckland 31:00  
95. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:44  
96. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:52  
97. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 32:32  
98. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 32:44  
99. Linus Sweden 33:25  *****
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:58  
101. Søren Denmark OK ØST 35:15  
102. krosmen Russian Federation ATLET 35:39  
103. AlanP France Annecy SO 36:43  
104. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:01  
105. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 37:17  
106. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 38:35  
107. muni Switzerland SKOG 39:20  
108. alan Highroll France COLE 39:27  *****
109. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:33  
110. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 41:15  
111. JohnR Canada GVOC 43:14  
112. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 43:51  
113. cwgray United States UNO 43:57  
114. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 44:12  *****
115. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:27  
116. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:46  
117. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 45:15  
118. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 45:30  
119. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 46:51  *****
120. Grog Canada EOOC 48:51  
121. Agnes Berlin Sweden OK Orion 51:38  
122. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 52:21  
123. Hans123 Germany 52:44  
124. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 56:10  
125. Davve Latvia IKHP 57:42  
126. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 58:20  
127. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:37  
128. lberglind Sweden OK Södertörn 105:25  *****
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
G-son Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco dnf  
Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL dnf  
Samuel Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered uby ol dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sune Sankmark Sark Sumpan dnf  
Trevor Bray Canada YOA dnf