Catching Features

sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 30 2014
Close:08:00 Aug 06 2014
Map:/êêêê/events/êêêê/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Rozhok
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

127 official (+112 reruns) 10 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:19  
1. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 9:19  
3. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 9:22  
4. EVERTON Brazil COSM 9:27  *****
4. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 9:27  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:28  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:30  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:31  
9. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 9:34  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:38  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:38  *****
12. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 9:40  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 9:42  
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:43  *****
15. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:44  
16. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 9:45  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:47  
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 9:47  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:52  
20. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 10:00  
21. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:01  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:02  
22. perwhite France KLS 10:02  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 10:04  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 10:06  
26. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 10:07  
27. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:08  
28. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 10:09  
29. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:10  
30. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:13  *****
31. schive. Norway Halden SK 10:15  
32. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:17  
33. Søren Denmark OK ØST 10:18  
34. Ben Sand France viking 10:20  
35. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 10:21  *****
36. jeb France VSO 10:22  *****
37. Rulltrappa Sweden 10:23  
37. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:23  
37. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 10:23  *****
40. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:27  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 10:28  
41. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:28  
43. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:31  
44. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 10:35  
44. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 10:35  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:38  
47. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:41  
48. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:42  
49. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 10:44  
50. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:47  
51. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:54  
52. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 10:56  
52. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 10:56  
54. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 10:59  
55. conor Ireland CNOC 11:01  
56. Roman France VSO 11:03  *****
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:17  
58. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 11:19  
59. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 11:26  
60. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 11:29  *****
61. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 11:36  
62. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 11:43  
63. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:47  *****
64. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 11:51  *****
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:52  
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 12:05  *****
67. Jeff Australia UFO 12:11  
68. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:13  
69. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 12:15  
70. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 12:16  
71. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 12:17  
72. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 12:19  
73. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 12:39  
74. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 12:42  
75. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 12:48  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:58  *****
77. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 13:03  
77. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 13:03  *****
79. Trevor Bray Canada YOA 13:17  
80. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 13:36  
81. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 13:43  
81. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 13:43  
81. SINED France OPA Montigny 13:43  *****
84. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 13:44  
85. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 13:48  
86. Bergenfur Sweden Konfirmation Sälen 2014 14:29  
87. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 14:32  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:45  
89. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 14:46  
90. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 14:49  
90. Pereira Brazil COSAM 14:49  
92. BigJohn United States PTOC 15:25  *****
93. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:32  
94. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 15:45  
95. olanordmann Estonia norge 15:48  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:57  
97. Samuel Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered uby ol 16:03  
98. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 16:31  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 16:42  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:17  
101. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:30  
102. joaoferreiramtbo Portugal 19:38  
103. Hans123 Germany 20:03  
104. bolibompa Netherlands Groningen GWC 20:15  
105. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 20:27  
106. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 21:25  
107. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:34  
108. Anotylus Spain ALCON 22:30  
109. Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL 23:17  
110. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 24:15  
111. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 24:18  
112. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 25:07  
113. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:36  
114. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 35:26  
115. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 40:33  *****
116. Sune Sankmark Sark Sumpan 54:00  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
Tyyppix Finland TP dnf