Catching Features

sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 30 2014
Close:08:00 Aug 06 2014
Map:/êêêê/events/êêêê/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Rozhok
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

127 official (+112 reruns) 14 comments

1. MTØ (7) Denmark IFK Goteborg 9:11  
2. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:15  
2. MTØ (3) Denmark IFK Goteborg 9:15  
4. o-chiken (4) Switzerland AOTC 9:18  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:19  
5. Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz 9:19  
5. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 9:19  
8. Linar Sharafiev (3) Russian Federation OK BashMan 9:20  
8. STEFFLER (3) Brazil COSAM 9:20  
10. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 9:22  
11. Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven 9:24  
12. JonasG (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:25  
13. JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:26  
14. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:27  
14. EVERTON Brazil COSM 9:27  *****
14. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 9:27  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:28  
18. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 9:29  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:30  
19. Emanuel (3) Sweden Linköpings OK 9:30  
19. o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC 9:30  
22. perwhite (2) France KLS 9:31  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:31  
22. dunderklumpen (7) El Salvador tullinke sk 9:31  
22. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:31  
26. STEFFLER (2) Brazil COSAM 9:33  
27. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 9:34  
28. Emanuel (4) Sweden Linköpings OK 9:35  
28. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 9:35  
30. Emanuel (5) Sweden Linköpings OK 9:36  
31. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:38  
31. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:38  *****
33. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 9:40  
33. dunderklumpen (4) El Salvador tullinke sk 9:40  
33. dunderklumpen (6) El Salvador tullinke sk 9:40  
36. runningryan2303 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 9:41  
36. teddy (3) Norway KLS 9:41  
38. bruce u Uganda :) 9:42  
38. Clemens Wolfram (3) Austria NF Wien 9:42  
40. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:43  *****
41. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:44  
42. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 9:45  
42. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 9:45  
44. Bendik Eliassen (9) Norway Rekustad OK 9:46  
45. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:47  
45. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 9:47  
47. Valentin Gorodetskiy (2) Russian Federation BMSTU 9:49  
48. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:52  
49. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 10:00  
50. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:01  
51. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:02  
51. perwhite France KLS 10:02  
53. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 10:04  
54. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 10:05  
55. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 10:06  
55. dunderklumpen (2) El Salvador tullinke sk 10:06  
57. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 10:07  
58. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:08  
59. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 10:09  
60. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:10  
61. Bendik Eliassen (8) Norway Rekustad OK 10:11  
61. Nicolas Kastner (3) Austria NF Wien 10:11  
63. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:13  *****
64. Malthe (2) Denmark FIF Hillerod 10:15  
64. schive. Norway Halden SK 10:15  
66. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:17  
67. Søren Denmark OK ØST 10:18  
68. Ben Sand France viking 10:20  
69. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 10:21  *****
70. Emanuel (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 10:22  
70. Bendik Eliassen (6) Norway Rekustad OK 10:22  
70. jeb France VSO 10:22  *****
70. Nicolas Kastner (4) Austria NF Wien 10:22  
74. Rulltrappa Sweden 10:23  
74. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:23  
74. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 10:23  *****
77. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:27  
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 10:28  
78. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:28  
78. Bendik Eliassen (7) Norway Rekustad OK 10:28  
81. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:31  
82. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 10:35  
82. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 10:35  
84. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:36  
85. Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL 10:37  
86. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:38  
86. Louise (2) Sweden Växjö OK 10:38  
88. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:41  
89. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:42  
90. dunderklumpen (3) El Salvador tullinke sk 10:43  
91. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 10:44  
92. Bendik Eliassen (4) Norway Rekustad OK 10:47  
92. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:47  
94. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:54  
95. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 10:56  
95. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 10:56  
97. Clemens Wolfram (2) Austria NF Wien 10:57  
98. Tyyppix (2) Finland TP 10:59  *****
98. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 10:59  
100. conor Ireland CNOC 11:01  
101. Roman France VSO 11:03  *****
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:17  
102. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 11:17  
104. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 11:19  
105. Nicolas Kastner (2) Austria NF Wien 11:23  
106. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 11:26  
107. Samuel Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered uby ol 11:27  
108. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 11:29  *****
109. Bendik Eliassen (3) Norway Rekustad OK 11:35  
110. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 11:36  
111. Bergenfur (2) Sweden Konfirmation Sälen 2014 11:39  
112. AJ Fowler (2) United States GAOC 11:40  
113. Pereira (4) Brazil COSAM 11:41  
113. Emilmattekalle (8) Sweden IKHP 11:41  
115. Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen 11:43  
115. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 11:43  
117. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:47  *****
118. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 11:51  *****
119. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:52  
120. joaoferreiramtbo (2) Portugal 12:05  
120. Samuel Ljungqvist (3) Sweden Tolered uby ol 12:05  
120. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 12:05  *****
123. Jeff Australia UFO 12:11  
124. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:13  
125. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 12:15  
126. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 12:16  
127. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 12:17  
128. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 12:19  
129. kuba97531 (2) Poland WKS Olesniczanka 12:28  
130. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 12:39  
131. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 12:42  
131. Niels Christian Hellerud (2) Norway Halden SK 12:42  
133. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 12:48  
134. Emilmattekalle (9) Sweden IKHP 12:49  
135. Pereira (2) Brazil COSAM 12:52  
136. danmon (2) New Zealand NWOC 12:56  
137. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:58  *****
138. Bendik Eliassen (5) Norway Rekustad OK 12:59  
139. Emilmattekalle (11) Sweden IKHP 13:02  
140. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 13:03  
140. Elias_Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 13:03  
140. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 13:03  *****
143. Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus 13:05  
144. Eskil Frøisland (2) Norway Vang OL 13:13  
145. Trevor Bray Canada YOA 13:17  
146. Emanuel (6) Sweden Linköpings OK 13:18  
147. Stian Sundsvik (2) Norway Frol IL 13:21  
148. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 13:22  
149. Bendik Eliassen (2) Norway Rekustad OK 13:26  
150. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 13:36  
151. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 13:43  
151. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 13:43  
151. SINED France OPA Montigny 13:43  *****
154. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 13:44  
155. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 13:48  
156. Ura (2) Russian Federation 14:19  
157. Tyyppix (3) Finland TP 14:20  
158. Bergenfur Sweden Konfirmation Sälen 2014 14:29  
159. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 14:32  
160. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:45  
161. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 14:46  
162. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 14:49  
162. Pereira Brazil COSAM 14:49  
164. BigJohn United States PTOC 15:25  *****
165. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:32  
166. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 15:45  
167. olanordmann Estonia norge 15:48  
168. Emilmattekalle (2) Sweden IKHP 15:55  
169. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:57  
170. Samuel Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered uby ol 16:03  
171. ANONYM (2) Sweden KLUBBLÖS 16:11  
171. calderma (2) Italy Firenze Orienteering 16:11  
173. Pereira (3) Brazil COSAM 16:18  
174. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 16:31  
175. Jadir Brazil COC 16:42  
176. BJP (2) United Kingdom QO 18:26  
177. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:17  
178. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:30  
179. joaoferreiramtbo Portugal 19:38  
180. Hans123 Germany 20:03  
181. bolibompa Netherlands Groningen GWC 20:15  
182. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 20:27  
183. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 21:25  
184. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:34  
185. Emilmattekalle (5) Sweden IKHP 21:55  
186. Anotylus Spain ALCON 22:30  
187. Linus (2) Sweden 23:15  *****
188. Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL 23:17  
189. Samuel Ljungqvist (4) Sweden Tolered uby ol 23:36  
190. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 24:15  
191. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 24:18  
192. ur (2) Germany Berlin 24:25  *****
193. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 25:07  
194. victoria99 (2) Sweden OK Roxen 27:35  
195. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 28:15  
196. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:36  
197. Pigo Chiu (2) Hong Kong HKOXCC 33:11  
198. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 35:26  
199. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 40:33  *****
200. Sune Sankmark Sark Sumpan 54:00  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Tyyppix Finland TP dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Linar Sharafiev (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Trevor Bray (2) Canada YOA dnf  
MTØ (2) Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fill (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
Emilmattekalle (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
joaoferreiramtbo (3) Portugal dnf  
o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Emilmattekalle (4) Sweden IKHP dnf  
MTØ (4) Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Linar Sharafiev (4) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
dunderklumpen (5) El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
MTØ (5) Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
o-chiken (5) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Emilmattekalle (6) Sweden IKHP dnf  
MTØ (6) Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Emilmattekalle (7) Sweden IKHP dnf  
MTØ (8) Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
MTØ (9) Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Emilmattekalle (10) Sweden IKHP dnf  
MTØ (10) Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
MTØ (11) Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
MTØ (12) Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf