Catching Features

[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle

Open:05:00 Aug 23 2014
Close:04:45 Sep 09 2014
Map:/wcup17/events/wcup17/day1/middle.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - stay focused until the end
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

146 official (+42 reruns) 8 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:29  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:58  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:22  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:22  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:25  *****
6. jean France VSO 28:37  
7. R.S Italy 28:43  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:50  
9. The Moose New Zealand 28:56  *****
10. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 28:57  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:58  
12. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 28:59  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:04  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:07  
15. arddu Finland :) 29:16  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:22  
17. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:28  
18. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 29:30  *****
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:34  
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 29:46  
21. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 29:52  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:57  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:59  
24. smed Kenya . 30:18  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:31  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:35  *****
27. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:46  
28. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:57  
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:13  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:24  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:31  
32. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:32  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:43  
34. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 31:48  
35. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 31:54  
36. Ben Sand France viking 31:56  
37. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 31:57  
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 32:09  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:17  
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:18  *****
41. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:32  
42. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 32:42  *****
43. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 32:45  
44. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 32:55  
45. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 33:34  
46. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 33:44  *****
47. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 33:46  *****
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:57  *****
49. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:58  *****
50. Trying Sweden 34:21  
51. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 34:29  
52. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 34:36  *****
53. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 34:41  
54. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 34:44  
55. jeb France VSO 34:45  *****
56. Rulltrappa Sweden 35:14  
57. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:15  
58. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 36:00  
59. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:01  *****
60. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 36:10  
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:21  
62. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 36:27  
63. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:33  
64. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 36:58  
65. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 37:14  
66. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:17  
67. j-engström Norway OK Orion 37:33  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:55  *****
69. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 38:20  
70. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 38:49  
71. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:19  *****
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:21  *****
73. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 40:34  
74. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 41:24  
75. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 41:35  
76. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 41:49  
77. conor Ireland CNOC 41:57  
78. gab France vhso 42:05  
79. Xem Belarus BSU OK 44:25  
80. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:27  
81. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 45:43  *****
82. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:51  
83. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 46:26  
84. Ura Russian Federation 46:55  *****
85. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 47:39  
86. Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK 49:33  
87. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 50:21  
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 51:05  
89. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 51:21  
90. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 53:01  
91. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 53:51  
92. Jadir Brazil COC 55:01  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:44  
94. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 55:46  
95. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 56:05  *****
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 56:17  
97. Joacil Brazil CORELE 57:33  
98. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 61:10  
99. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 61:11  
100. Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO 61:14  
101. Elmar Montero Spain OK Rabonen 62:22  
102. housewife Great Britain esoc 66:43  
103. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 67:16  
104. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 67:18  
105. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 70:24  
106. JohnR Canada GVOC 81:43  
107. Adair MS Brazil CODD 84:19  
108. Linus Sweden 85:07  *****
109. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 87:54  
110. Gosha18 France VHSO 88:41  
111. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 89:51  
112. Steve Smith United States BAOC 90:27  
113. John T Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 98:03  *****
114. SINED France OPA Montigny 100:13  *****
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 102:15  
116. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 136:14  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  *****
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf