Catching Features

[wcup-map#17-reused]-night

Open:05:00 Aug 26 2014
Close:04:45 Sep 12 2014
Map:/wcup17/events/wcup17/day1/Night.course
Created by:color
Description:night - do you want some bonus?
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

109 official (+29 reruns) 5 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:45  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:07  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:27  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:32  *****
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:32  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:41  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:56  
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:00  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:04  *****
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:08  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:23  
12. jean France VSO 30:25  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:01  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 31:11  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:19  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 31:33  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:41  
18. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 31:59  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:02  
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:13  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:14  
22. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:32  
23. The Moose New Zealand 32:33  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:38  
25. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 32:44  
26. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:02  
27. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 33:36  
28. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 33:54  
29. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 34:11  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 34:14  
31. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:44  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:53  *****
33. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 35:06  
34. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 35:14  *****
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:26  
36. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 35:36  
37. teddy Norway KLS 35:48  
38. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 35:53  *****
39. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 36:18  *****
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:26  
41. runit Canada GHO 36:42  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:49  
43. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 37:06  
44. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 37:14  
45. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 37:30  *****
46. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 37:49  
47. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 38:12  
48. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:35  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:59  
50. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 39:04  
51. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 39:45  
52. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 39:47  
53. Rulltrappa Sweden 40:11  
54. Ben Sand France viking 41:07  
55. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 41:28  
56. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 42:41  
57. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 43:44  
58. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 45:02  
59. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 45:04  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:13  
61. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 45:33  
62. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:56  
63. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 48:06  
64. BB King Sweden ÖOK 48:24  
65. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 51:02  
66. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 51:11  
67. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 52:04  *****
68. Ura Russian Federation 52:13  *****
69. Xem Belarus BSU OK 53:26  
70. Joacil Brazil CORELE 53:48  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:26  
72. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 57:05  
73. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 57:21  
74. khalex Russian Federation Personal 58:33  
75. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 62:06  
76. Adair MS Brazil CODD 62:58  
77. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 75:23  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
LarsWistedt Sweden Södertälje dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf