Catching Features

[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint

Open:08:00 Oct 15 2014
Close:07:00 Oct 29 2014
Map:/San Giovanni Downhill v2/events/San Giovanni Downhill v2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Next part of the series.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

83 official (+20 reruns) 3 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:54  
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:54  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:02  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:04  
5. jean France VSO 12:18  
6. JohanTW (4) Norway Asker SK 12:24  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:29  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:30  
9. OBT France KLS 12:32  *****
10. The Moose New Zealand 12:34  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:39  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:42  *****
13. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:54  
14. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:01  
15. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 13:08  
16. Søren Denmark OK ØST 13:10  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:14  
18. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:15  
19. color Switzerland converter 13:26  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:34  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:34  
22. CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:35  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:37  
24. teddy Norway KLS 13:39  
25. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:55  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:55  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:01  
28. smed (2) Kenya . 14:08  
29. Rulltrappa Sweden 14:24  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:35  
31. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:59  
32. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 15:02  
33. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:32  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:35  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:40  
36. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 15:45  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:17  
38. Ben Sand France viking 16:18  
39. Trying (2) Sweden 16:34  
40. j-engström Norway OK Orion 16:44  
41. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:23  
41. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:23  
43. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 17:24  
44. Ola Norway Skeid 17:31  
45. runit Canada GHO 17:38  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:56  
47. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 18:01  
48. jjohang Sweden OK Tyr 18:02  
49. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42  
50. jeb France VSO 20:09  *****
51. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:38  *****
52. Davve Latvia IKHP 21:05  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:14  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:55  
55. patj (2) Australia MFR 22:01  
56. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 22:07  
57. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 22:08  
58. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 22:50  
59. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 23:07  
60. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:59  
61. Xem Belarus BSU OK 25:04  
62. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:06  
63. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:16  
64. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 27:45  
65. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 28:30  *****
66. kellspants Wales SBOC 29:02  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:45  
68. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 30:39  
69. dm1 (2) Norway Navigators 31:23  
70. ur (3) Germany Berlin 31:50  *****
71. LouieM (2) Austria 32:06  
72. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 32:08  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:25  *****
74. chtilolo France chti aventure 34:34  
75. Sylvain Emo France COBS 44:55  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:08  
77. rik (2) Belgium trol 60:40  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
johang Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Karl Fremstad (2) Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
ur (2) Germany Berlin dnf  
yannickw (2) France TAD dnf  
JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK dnf  
Karl Fremstad (3) Norway Kongsberg OL dnf