Catching Features

Wheal Florence - NightSprint

Open:08:00 Dec 04 2014
Close:07:45 Dec 20 2014
Map:/90min Challenge 200/events/90min Challenge Ali/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Congratulations to Daynne for his victory in "Autumn Cup 2014", he and OBT had there own fight ahead of the other runners. Hope everyone liked it! Here is one more race at Wheal Florence - bigger map will come later... WT: 15'30
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

117 official (+31 reruns) 6 comments

1. JohanTW (4) Norway Asker SK 15:33  
2. jean France VSO 15:36  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:44  *****
3. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:44  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:08  
6. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:13  
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:21  *****
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:22  *****
9. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:23  *****
10. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 16:24  
11. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:32  
12. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 16:33  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:45  
14. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 16:47  
15. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:49  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:54  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:12  
18. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:13  
19. smed Kenya . 17:15  
20. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 17:33  
21. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:35  *****
22. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:50  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:53  
24. Grangren (2) Sweden NTNUI 17:55  
25. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:04  
25. JMH Finland Koovee 18:04  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:06  
28. color Switzerland converter 18:15  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:22  
30. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:36  
31. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:02  *****
32. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 19:29  
33. runit (2) Canada GHO 20:27  
34. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 21:02  
35. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 21:14  
36. Tero42 (2) St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 21:26  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:12  
38. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:27  
39. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:48  
40. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:05  
41. perwhite France KLS 23:07  
42. Ben Sand France viking 23:41  
43. runit Canada GHO 24:17  
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:07  
45. mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:13  
46. Trying Sweden 27:22  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:56  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:09  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 30:36  
50. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 32:40  *****
51. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:45  
52. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 33:43  
53. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 36:47  *****
54. Adair MS Brazil CODD 36:58  
55. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:46  
56. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:53  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:26  
58. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 39:30  
59. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 39:38  
60. BeN'O (2) France COCS 43:25  
61. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 43:46  *****
62. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 47:39  
63. testuser (2) Norway testclub 49:06  
64. barat (2) France Vélox 49:40  
65. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 50:37  
66. felipeha Spain COV 51:32  
67. ais (2) United Kingdom syo 56:21  
68. ur (2) Germany Berlin 57:23  *****
69. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 69:43  
70. Cejax (3) Brazil Kaapora O C 73:51  
Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK dnf  
HeddaRB Norway NTNUI dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  *****
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Mats B Sweden S-Luff dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Oeil de Lynx France VSO dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
L@uri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
VegardGul Norway NTNUI dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  *****
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
clownerak (2) Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Oeil de Lynx (2) France VSO dnf  
bumbles (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
Jerryhalden (2) Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
svertu (2) Belize svertu dnf  
JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
Philip J Fry (2) United Kingdom Planet Express dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
bumbles (3) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jerryhalden (3) Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf