Catching Features

[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 17 2015
Close:06:45 May 04 2015
Map:/[Giro de Farmers] Hejnum 2 125%/events/[Giro de Farmers] Hejnum 2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Same map but with some adjustments. Hope you enjoy this a bit more!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

126 official (+46 reruns) 4 comments

1. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:10  
2. The Moose New Zealand 15:12  *****
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:13  
4. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 15:14  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:14  
6. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:15  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:17  
8. smed Kenya . 15:18  
9. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:20  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:21  
10. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:21  
12. Pirpuu Finland 15:22  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:22  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:23  
15. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 15:25  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:25  
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:25  *****
18. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 15:26  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:29  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:29  *****
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:30  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:31  
23. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:32  
24. jean France VSO 15:35  
24. schive. (2) Norway Halden SK 15:35  
26. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 15:40  
27. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 15:43  
27. Hallmen (4) Sweden OL4 15:43  
29. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 15:45  
30. perwhite France KLS 15:47  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:49  
32. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 15:51  
33. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:52  
34. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 16:00  
35. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:03  *****
36. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:06  
36. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:06  
38. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 16:07  
39. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 16:11  *****
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:12  
41. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:15  *****
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:22  
43. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 16:24  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:28  
45. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 16:34  
46. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 16:41  
47. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:42  
48. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:45  *****
49. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 16:48  
49. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 16:48  *****
51. Ben Sand France viking 16:54  
52. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 17:00  *****
53. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:12  
54. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 17:14  
55. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 17:17  *****
56. runit Canada GHO 17:18  
57. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:20  *****
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:22  
59. Eirik (2) Norway Nydalens SK 17:23  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:27  
61. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:51  *****
61. Hallmen (3) Sweden OL4 17:51  
63. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:01  
64. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:05  
65. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 18:06  *****
66. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:08  
67. LouieM (5) Austria 18:09  
68. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:12  
69. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 18:14  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:15  
71. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:17  
72. makoto (2) Japan OLK 18:42  
73. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 18:43  *****
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:44  *****
75. artem (2) Ukraine 18:54  
76. Johan_zhe (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 19:06  
77. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:10  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:16  *****
79. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 19:21  
80. Moi c moi (4) New Caledonia Atlas 19:24  
81. Ollenilsson (2) Sweden OK Linné 19:29  
82. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 19:30  
83. Trying Sweden 19:32  
84. jeb France VSO 19:49  
85. gab (2) France vhso 20:01  
86. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:02  
87. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:03  
88. Loserson (3) Czech Republic Born to lose 20:04  
89. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 20:21  
90. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 20:35  *****
91. Moa Sweden SNO 20:36  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 20:37  
93. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 20:49  
94. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:57  
95. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 21:04  
96. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 21:05  
97. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 21:44  
98. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 22:14  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:35  
100. Rasmus Møller Jess (2) Denmark Copenhagen O 23:21  
101. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:43  
102. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:00  
103. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 24:33  
104. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:45  
105. cwgray United States UNO 25:01  
106. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:29  
107. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:58  
108. Clarkson M (3) Brazil Natura CO 26:48  
109. Tomahawk (2) Hong Kong XCC 28:18  
110. LouieM (2) Austria 28:36  
111. Ura Russian Federation 28:49  *****
112. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 30:04  
113. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:05  *****
114. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 31:21  *****
115. ur (2) Germany Berlin 33:00  *****
116. Johan_zhe (3) Sweden Linköpings OK 33:29  
117. alan Highroll France COLE 34:51  *****
118. raphaade (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL 35:34  
119. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 36:12  *****
120. yannickw France TAD 39:08  
121. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 44:38  
122. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 47:06  
123. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:38  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Herman Martinsen Norway Fredrikstad SK dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Bjugis Norway NTNUI dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
jorgepari4 Spain IBON dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
AxelTr Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  *****
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
raphaade French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
CJsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jossan (2) Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
mfg95 (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Hallmen (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
rico76 (2) France COBS dnf  
Clarkson M (2) Brazil Natura CO dnf  
dylank (2) New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
midnightoil (2) Australia dnf  
Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Klfr (2) Sweden dnf  
Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
LouieM (3) Austria dnf  
midnightoil (3) Australia dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess (3) Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
LouieM (4) Austria dnf