Catching Features

ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13

Open:08:00 Jul 14 2015
Close:07:45 Jul 31 2015
Map:/Kvarn 2/events/Kvarn 2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Back to part 2 again, now with a sprint. The green area burned for several years ago and looks very cool in real. Tried to make a pretty similair forest. 15'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

126 official (+81 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:50  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:53  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:10  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:16  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:18  *****
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:22  *****
6. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:22  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:27  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:31  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:34  *****
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:36  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:56  
13. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:57  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:58  
15. smed Kenya . 16:07  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:10  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:27  
18. bruce u Uganda :) 16:28  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:31  *****
20. color Switzerland converter 16:35  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:36  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:58  
23. perwhite France KLS 17:11  
24. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:16  
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:22  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:23  
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:32  
27. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 17:32  
29. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:35  *****
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:38  
31. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 17:45  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:47  
33. Kipple Sweden 18:07  
34. Moa Sweden SNO 18:23  
35. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:38  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:54  
37. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 19:04  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:14  
39. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:17  
40. Ben Sand France viking 19:29  
41. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:49  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:25  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:36  
43. runit Canada GHO 20:36  
45. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:51  
46. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:02  *****
47. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:05  
48. Trying Sweden 21:09  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:09  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:37  *****
51. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:01  *****
52. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:12  
53. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 22:37  
54. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 23:19  
55. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 23:28  *****
56. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 24:21  
57. samivirta Finland MS Parma 24:51  *****
58. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 25:12  
59. LouieM Austria 25:15  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:21  *****
61. wejo Sweden Småland 25:24  *****
62. Edvard C Sweden 25:27  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 26:23  
64. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:41  
65. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 26:43  *****
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:14  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:02  
68. Jadir Brazil COC 29:25  
69. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 30:07  
70. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:46  
71. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:10  
72. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:27  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:25  
74. Colko Germany Pacers 34:26  
75. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:11  
76. mhaga Norway Raumar 35:20  
77. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 36:24  
78. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 39:58  
79. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 40:05  
80. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 40:12  
81. Alien Sweden IKHP 41:08  
82. Jeff Australia UFO 43:58  
83. Rosine Germany TriFun 44:19  
84. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 44:30  
85. hborli Norway Dumpa 48:47  
86. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 49:49  
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:50  
88. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 50:29  
89. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:01  
90. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 54:35  *****
91. simeon.burrill Australia BBB 58:00  
92. Bob Hart United States QOC 67:01  
93. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 86:48  
94. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 102:36  
95. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 104:12  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Nataliya Russian Federation dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Trevor Bray Canada YOA dnf  
dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Hanox1 Sweden IF Marin Väst dnf  
abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
Garry Morrison South Africa AR Club dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
edumorello Bhutan ADCON dnf  
ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf