Catching Features

Scotland Stage 1 Middle

Open:08:00 Aug 25 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 31 2015
Map:/17/events/Scotland/day1/Scotland middle.course
Created by:Anders Haga
Description:Stage 1 of 5 stages. 3 middle stages and 2 long stages, one of them in night mode.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

72 official (+28 reruns) 4 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:40  
2. color Switzerland converter 18:44  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:12  
4. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:16  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:18  
6. smed Kenya . 19:38  
7. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:01  
8. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:12  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:18  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:19  
11. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 20:22  
12. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:36  
13. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:48  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 20:55  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:12  
16. tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE 21:14  
17. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:15  
17. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 21:15  
19. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:16  
20. Simen_ss (2) Norway Freidig Orientering 21:18  
21. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 21:20  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:26  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:35  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:51  
25. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:02  
26. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 22:16  
27. Søren (2) Denmark OK ØST 22:20  
28. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:30  
29. Trying Sweden 23:18  
30. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 23:20  
31. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:31  
32. Ben Sand (2) France viking 23:32  
33. Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven 23:54  
34. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 24:03  
35. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:07  *****
36. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:20  
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:34  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:56  
39. Jonas Myhre (2) Northern Marianas KOK 25:11  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:13  
41. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 25:17  
42. teme Finland IkNV 25:49  
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:29  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:50  
45. bider1 (2) United Kingdom Britol OK 27:30  *****
46. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 27:34  *****
47. runit (2) Canada GHO 27:39  
48. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 27:46  
49. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:10  
50. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 28:14  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:21  
51. Colko (2) Germany Pacers 28:21  
53. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 28:47  
54. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:53  
55. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 30:42  
56. ur (2) Germany Berlin 32:18  *****
57. David Runde (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 32:56  
58. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 33:20  *****
59. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 35:04  *****
60. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 35:59  *****
61. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 36:25  
62. Jocke Finland STAR 39:41  *****
63. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 39:50  
64. K Hard New Zealand HBOC 42:54  
65. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 43:12  *****
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:19  
67. Rosine Germany TriFun 49:20  
68. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 49:42  
69. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 51:46  
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:36  
71. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 69:19  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Oman15 New Zealand HBOC dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
WalAnd (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
kuba97531 (2) Poland WKS Olesniczanka dnf  
Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc dnf  
amukon (2) Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
lisaswartz (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Ahorienteering (2) Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Magnus Asmussen (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf