Catching Features

Voronezh test Butterfly

Open:05:00 Oct 04 2015
Close:05:00 Oct 11 2015
Map:/Âîðîíåæ/events/Voronezh/day1/VoronezhButerfly.course
Created by:Dan "Bandanos"
Description:Flat terrain, simple course.I hope you'll like it
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

83 official (+18 reruns) 8 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 37:48  
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 38:07  
3. bruce u Uganda :) 38:28  
4. The Moose New Zealand 38:44  
5. color Switzerland converter 38:53  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:54  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:08  
8. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 39:17  
9. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 39:30  
10. smed Kenya . 39:37  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 39:38  *****
12. teddy Norway KLS 40:11  
13. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 40:12  *****
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:15  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:18  
16. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 40:25  
17. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:46  *****
18. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 41:02  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 41:10  
20. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 41:12  
21. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 41:15  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 41:23  *****
23. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 41:29  *****
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:41  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:17  
26. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:23  *****
27. FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team 42:33  *****
28. Colko Germany Pacers 42:54  
29. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:11  
30. Ben Sand France viking 43:16  
31. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 43:17  
32. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 43:19  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:25  
34. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 43:32  
35. wejo Sweden Småland 43:46  *****
36. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 43:51  *****
37. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 44:00  *****
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 44:26  
39. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 44:27  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 44:30  *****
41. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 45:03  
42. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 45:48  
43. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 46:03  
44. teme Finland IkNV 48:30  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:51  *****
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:27  
47. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 50:01  
48. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 52:23  
49. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 52:27  
50. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 52:41  
51. ur Germany Berlin 53:56  
52. Aivilo Norfolk Island TT 54:09  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:12  *****
54. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 54:14  
55. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 54:45  
56. rudy New Zealand Auckland 55:16  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:18  
58. ramzabeoulwe New Caledonia 56:06  
59. Jenna New Zealand hboc 64:43  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 68:52  
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 69:53  
62. lisaswartz Sweden OK Orion 74:04  
63. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 75:50  
64. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 79:21  
65. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 92:29  *****
66. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 93:08  
67. Hans123 Germany 110:40  
68. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 113:34  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf