Catching Features

ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17

Open:08:00 Oct 22 2015
Close:06:45 Nov 07 2015
Map:/Kvarntorp/events/Kvarntorp/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Time for a middle! ~30min @Philochillo, I just want it to be like in real, our marches and lightgreen isn't a hell ;) Normal forest- lightgreen- marches-
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

99 official (+35 reruns) 9 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 31:07  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:15  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:48  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:10  
5. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:16  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:17  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:17  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 32:19  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:27  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:27  *****
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:27  *****
12. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 32:30  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 32:31  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:31  
15. smed Kenya . 32:32  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:40  
17. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:03  
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:09  
19. bruce u Uganda :) 33:10  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:14  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:31  *****
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:47  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:08  *****
24. color Switzerland converter 34:34  
25. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 34:48  
26. teddy Norway KLS 35:13  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:19  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 35:59  
29. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 36:00  
30. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 36:20  *****
31. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 36:39  *****
32. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:43  
33. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 36:47  
34. Moa Sweden SNO 36:55  
35. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:18  
36. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 37:35  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:44  
38. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 37:58  *****
39. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 38:03  
40. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:35  
41. teme Finland IkNV 39:15  
42. GF Norway ???? 39:32  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:46  *****
44. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 40:14  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:19  
46. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 40:25  *****
47. Ben Sand France viking 40:29  
47. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 40:29  
49. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 40:41  
50. georgG Austria OLC Graz 40:42  
51. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 41:02  
52. runit Canada GHO 41:08  
53. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:16  
54. jeb France VSO 41:37  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:41  
56. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 43:02  *****
57. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 43:10  
58. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 43:14  
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:00  
60. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 44:01  *****
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:31  
62. SERG Russian Federation 44:39  
63. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 44:44  *****
64. Colko Germany Pacers 46:15  
65. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 46:23  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:49  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:03  
68. Ben France TAD 48:04  
69. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 48:19  *****
70. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 49:08  
71. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:13  
72. WeserF China OL-Teamet 49:28  
73. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 50:05  
74. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 51:59  
75. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 52:03  
76. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 53:14  
77. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 53:40  
78. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 53:49  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:28  
80. HV Finland TP 68:45  *****
81. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 68:57  *****
82. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 77:39  
83. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 80:12  
84. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 85:52  
85. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 112:47  *****
86. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 126:15  *****
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf