Catching Features

sprint 2

Open:22:30 Nov 20 2015
Close:08:00 Nov 29 2015
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/sprint.course
Created by:ErikBovallius
Description:in night
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

61 official (+16 reruns) 5 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 7:40  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:50  *****
3. arddu Finland :) 9:45  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:54  
5. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 11:11  
5. Pjokken (2) Norway Fossum IF 11:11  
7. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 11:24  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:27  
9. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 11:36  
10. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 11:56  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:08  *****
12. color Switzerland converter 12:14  
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:19  
14. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:53  
15. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:54  
16. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 12:55  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:15  
18. jeb France VSO 13:58  
19. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 14:05  
20. spitsov Norway OK Linné 14:35  
21. Ben Sand France viking 15:53  
22. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:38  
23. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 17:16  *****
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:37  
25. HallvardFoss (2) Norway Sandefjord OK 17:43  
26. Jeff Australia UFO 18:24  
27. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 20:33  
28. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 20:56  
29. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:25  
30. vertti Finland KangSK 21:48  *****
31. ur Germany Berlin 23:23  
32. Hans123 Germany 32:48  
33. temelc Norway Asker Skiklubb 38:38  
34. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:42  
35. temelc (2) Norway Asker Skiklubb 45:57  
36. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:10  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
ErikBovallius (2) Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
Pasta20 (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Rafael Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Artem16 (3) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Tengroth boozt (3) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Pjokken (3) Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Artem16 (4) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Tengroth boozt (4) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Artem16 (5) Ukraine O-club dnf