Catching Features

o-ints 2

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2015
Close:08:00 Dec 06 2015
Map:/gråmannen/events/Gråmannen ein/day1/intervall 2.course
Created by:Kristianpytten
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

72 official (+13 reruns) 9 comments

1. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 8:49  *****
2. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:52  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:55  
4. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 8:59  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:59  
6. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 9:01  
7. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 9:02  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:02  
9. Ben Sand France viking 9:04  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:10  
11. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 9:14  *****
12. GF Norway ???? 9:16  
12. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 9:16  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 9:20  
15. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:23  
16. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 9:24  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:26  
18. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 9:28  
19. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:30  *****
20. teddy Norway KLS 9:31  
21. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 9:34  
22. color Switzerland converter 9:35  
22. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 9:35  
24. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:38  
25. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 9:39  
26. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 9:44  
27. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 9:47  
28. jeb France VSO 9:48  
29. aaroj Finland MSP 9:50  
29. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 9:50  
29. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 9:50  
32. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 9:58  
33. smed Kenya . 10:03  
34. El Pytt Norway Torridal IL 10:04  
35. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 10:06  
36. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 10:07  *****
37. Trying Sweden 10:11  
38. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 10:15  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:17  
40. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 10:22  
41. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 10:30  
42. Søren Denmark OK ØST 10:35  
43. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 10:36  
44. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 10:42  
45. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 10:43  
46. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 10:45  
47. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 10:49  
48. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 10:56  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 10:56  
50. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 10:57  
51. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:59  
52. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 11:02  *****
53. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:13  
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 11:13  
55. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 11:17  *****
56. mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC 11:19  
57. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:27  
58. teme Finland IkNV 11:28  
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:35  
60. Hans123 Germany 11:48  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:42  
62. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:23  
63. ur Germany Berlin 13:33  
64. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 14:36  
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 14:56  
66. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:13  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 16:55  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Vegkitt Norway Freidig dnf  
Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK dnf  *****
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf