Catching Features

Rocad #2

Open:08:00 Feb 12 2016
Close:07:45 Feb 28 2016
Map:/Modified Rocad by Ali/events/Modified Rocad by Ali/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:The same map, but with some speed changes. ~39'
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

81 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:16  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 40:24  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 40:57  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:40  *****
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 41:50  *****
6. bruce u Uganda :) 42:29  *****
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:47  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 42:56  *****
9. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 46:42  
10. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 54:18  *****
11. Ben Sand France viking 56:11  
12. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:36  *****
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 59:07  
14. color Switzerland converter 59:16  
15. Moa Sweden SNO 62:21  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 62:24  
17. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 62:39  
18. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 66:28  
19. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 69:06  *****
20. Trying Sweden 79:53  
21. andre de veirman Belgium trol 83:52  *****
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 84:58  
23. SERG Russian Federation 89:33  
24. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 96:48  
25. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 101:45  
26. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 114:00  *****
27. oksove Norway Centrum OK 130:18  *****
28. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 219:24  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Austin Fowler United States GAOC dnf