Catching Features

Go on!

Open:08:00 May 05 2016
Close:08:00 May 12 2016
Map:/rnd-0zuk16o0sg17x148c49c766ace05mfw1ecelg48h/events/Eastern Capenland/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Ludvig Lange
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

63 official (+17 reruns) 1 comments

1. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:18  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:38  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:39  
4. bruce u Uganda :) 27:48  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:48  
6. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:13  
6. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:13  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:14  
9. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 28:21  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:25  *****
11. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 28:28  
12. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:34  
13. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:51  
14. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 28:56  
15. Ben Sand France viking 28:59  
16. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 29:11  
17. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 29:14  
18. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 29:18  
19. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 29:33  
20. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:34  
21. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:36  
21. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:36  
23. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:52  
24. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 29:53  
25. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 29:57  
26. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 30:19  
27. Trying Sweden 30:33  
28. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:39  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:07  
30. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 31:09  
31. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:14  
32. ur Germany Berlin 31:32  
33. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:35  
34. jeb France VSO 31:47  
35. Joacil Brazil CORELE 33:28  
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:29  *****
37. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 33:54  
38. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 34:20  *****
39. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 34:28  
40. rik Belgium trol 34:41  
41. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:31  
42. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 38:01  
43. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 38:21  *****
44. Jadir Brazil COC 40:04  
45. HV Finland TP 41:49  *****
46. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:10  
47. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 54:16  
48. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 55:32  
49. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:17  
50. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 58:41  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf